HolyIndia.Org

WARANGAL to SECUNDERABAD JN has 31 train service.

Train No.Train NameArrivalDepFromDestinationArrivalDay SrcDay DesSrc KmDes KM
7205MTM SC SPL 1:121:14WARANGAL SECUNDERABAD JN 4:00 22289431
7205MTM SC SPL 1:121:14WARANGAL SECUNDERABAD JN 4:00 22289431
7205MTM SC SPL 1:121:14WARANGAL SECUNDERABAD JN 4:00 22289431
7205MTM SC SPL 1:121:14WARANGAL SECUNDERABAD JN 4:00 22289431
7207GNT SC SPL 1:281:30WARANGAL SECUNDERABAD JN 4:30 22241383
7207GNT SC SPL 1:281:30WARANGAL SECUNDERABAD JN 4:30 22241383
7207GNT SC SPL 1:281:30WARANGAL SECUNDERABAD JN 4:30 22241383
7207GNT SC SPL 1:281:30WARANGAL SECUNDERABAD JN 4:30 22241383
17049MTM SC EXP 1:401:42WARANGAL SECUNDERABAD JN 4:45 22289431
57140LINK SECBAD EXP 1:401:42WARANGAL SECUNDERABAD JN 4:45 22189331
7219BZA SC SPL 2:132:15WARANGAL SECUNDERABAD JN 5:00 22209351
7110HYDERABAD EXP 2:152:17WARANGAL SECUNDERABAD JN 5:10 2214331575
12727GODAVARI EXP 2:462:48WARANGAL SECUNDERABAD JN 5:45 22559701
12737GOUTAMI EXP 3:273:29WARANGAL SECUNDERABAD JN 6:35 22424566
7118NS SC SPL 3:584:00WARANGAL SECUNDERABAD JN 7:00 22348490
12759CHARMINAR EXP 4:134:15WARANGAL SECUNDERABAD JN 7:15 22639781
12709SIMHAPURI EXP 4:284:30WARANGAL SECUNDERABAD JN 7:45 22502644
12739VSKP GARIB RATH 5:185:20WARANGAL SECUNDERABAD JN 8:10 22559701
7614NIZAMABAD EXP 7:407:42WARANGAL SECUNDERABAD JN 10:20 2214141556
11020KONARK EXPRESS 8:088:10WARANGAL SECUNDERABAD JN 11:35 2210021144
12713SATAVAHANA EXP 9:009:02WARANGAL SECUNDERABAD JN 11:45 11209351
17201GOLCONDA EXP 10:1310:15WARANGAL SECUNDERABAD JN 13:45 11241383
17206CCT SNSI EXP 13:3113:32WARANGAL SECUNDERABAD JN 16:25 11421563
17208BZA SNSI EXP 13:3113:32WARANGAL SECUNDERABAD JN 16:25 11209351
17481BSP TPTY EXPRES 13:3013:32WARANGAL SECUNDERABAD JN 16:25 2212251367
17479PURI TPTY EXP 13:3013:32WARANGAL SECUNDERABAD JN 16:25 2210551197
18645EAST COAST EXP 14:0814:10WARANGAL SECUNDERABAD JN 18:00 2214411583
8567VSKP SHIRDI SPL 14:3714:39WARANGAL SECUNDERABAD JN 18:10 11559701
17405KRISHNA EXPRESS 16:5516:57WARANGAL SECUNDERABAD JN 20:50 11595737
7119NS NSL SPL 17:0517:07WARANGAL SECUNDERABAD JN 20:15 11348490
12705GNT SC EXP 18:4518:47WARANGAL SECUNDERABAD JN 21:50 11241383

warangal to secunderabad train timings


MTM SC SPL comes to the WARANGAL railway station at 1:12, and leaves at 1:14. It has traveled 289 Kilo Meter and 9 stations before reaching this station WARANGAL . SECUNDERABAD JN is located 142 KM. away from WARANGAL .

MTM SC SPL comes to the WARANGAL railway station at 1:12, and leaves at 1:14. It has traveled 289 Kilo Meter and 9 stations before reaching this station WARANGAL . SECUNDERABAD JN is located 142 KM. away from WARANGAL .

MTM SC SPL comes to the WARANGAL railway station at 1:12, and leaves at 1:14. It has traveled 289 Kilo Meter and 9 stations before reaching this station WARANGAL . SECUNDERABAD JN is located 142 KM. away from WARANGAL .

MTM SC SPL comes to the WARANGAL railway station at 1:12, and leaves at 1:14. It has traveled 289 Kilo Meter and 9 stations before reaching this station WARANGAL . SECUNDERABAD JN is located 142 KM. away from WARANGAL .

GNT SC SPL comes to the WARANGAL railway station at 1:28, and leaves at 1:30. It has traveled 241 Kilo Meter and 4 stations before reaching this station WARANGAL . SECUNDERABAD JN is located 142 KM. away from WARANGAL .

GNT SC SPL comes to the WARANGAL railway station at 1:28, and leaves at 1:30. It has traveled 241 Kilo Meter and 4 stations before reaching this station WARANGAL . SECUNDERABAD JN is located 142 KM. away from WARANGAL .

GNT SC SPL comes to the WARANGAL railway station at 1:28, and leaves at 1:30. It has traveled 241 Kilo Meter and 4 stations before reaching this station WARANGAL . SECUNDERABAD JN is located 142 KM. away from WARANGAL .

GNT SC SPL comes to the WARANGAL railway station at 1:28, and leaves at 1:30. It has traveled 241 Kilo Meter and 4 stations before reaching this station WARANGAL . SECUNDERABAD JN is located 142 KM. away from WARANGAL .

MTM SC EXP comes to the WARANGAL railway station at 1:40, and leaves at 1:42. It has traveled 289 Kilo Meter and 14 stations before reaching this station WARANGAL . SECUNDERABAD JN is located 142 KM. away from WARANGAL .

LINK SECBAD EXP comes to the WARANGAL railway station at 1:40, and leaves at 1:42. It has traveled 189 Kilo Meter and 6 stations before reaching this station WARANGAL . SECUNDERABAD JN is located 142 KM. away from WARANGAL .

BZA SC SPL comes to the WARANGAL railway station at 2:13, and leaves at 2:15. It has traveled 209 Kilo Meter and 4 stations before reaching this station WARANGAL . SECUNDERABAD JN is located 142 KM. away from WARANGAL .

HYDERABAD EXP comes to the WARANGAL railway station at 2:15, and leaves at 2:17. It has traveled 1433 Kilo Meter and 30 stations before reaching this station WARANGAL . SECUNDERABAD JN is located 142 KM. away from WARANGAL .

GODAVARI EXP comes to the WARANGAL railway station at 2:46, and leaves at 2:48. It has traveled 559 Kilo Meter and 16 stations before reaching this station WARANGAL . SECUNDERABAD JN is located 142 KM. away from WARANGAL .

GOUTAMI EXP comes to the WARANGAL railway station at 3:27, and leaves at 3:29. It has traveled 424 Kilo Meter and 15 stations before reaching this station WARANGAL . SECUNDERABAD JN is located 142 KM. away from WARANGAL .

NS SC SPL comes to the WARANGAL railway station at 3:58, and leaves at 4:00. It has traveled 348 Kilo Meter and 10 stations before reaching this station WARANGAL . SECUNDERABAD JN is located 142 KM. away from WARANGAL .

CHARMINAR EXP comes to the WARANGAL railway station at 4:13, and leaves at 4:15. It has traveled 639 Kilo Meter and 13 stations before reaching this station WARANGAL . SECUNDERABAD JN is located 142 KM. away from WARANGAL .

SIMHAPURI EXP comes to the WARANGAL railway station at 4:28, and leaves at 4:30. It has traveled 502 Kilo Meter and 13 stations before reaching this station WARANGAL . SECUNDERABAD JN is located 142 KM. away from WARANGAL .

VSKP GARIB RATH comes to the WARANGAL railway station at 5:18, and leaves at 5:20. It has traveled 559 Kilo Meter and 7 stations before reaching this station WARANGAL . SECUNDERABAD JN is located 142 KM. away from WARANGAL .

NIZAMABAD EXP comes to the WARANGAL railway station at 7:40, and leaves at 7:42. It has traveled 1414 Kilo Meter and 32 stations before reaching this station WARANGAL . SECUNDERABAD JN is located 142 KM. away from WARANGAL .

KONARK EXPRESS comes to the WARANGAL railway station at 8:08, and leaves at 8:10. It has traveled 1002 Kilo Meter and 21 stations before reaching this station WARANGAL . SECUNDERABAD JN is located 142 KM. away from WARANGAL .

SATAVAHANA EXP comes to the WARANGAL railway station at 9:00, and leaves at 9:02. It has traveled 209 Kilo Meter and 5 stations before reaching this station WARANGAL . SECUNDERABAD JN is located 142 KM. away from WARANGAL .

GOLCONDA EXP comes to the WARANGAL railway station at 10:13, and leaves at 10:15. It has traveled 241 Kilo Meter and 15 stations before reaching this station WARANGAL . SECUNDERABAD JN is located 142 KM. away from WARANGAL .

CCT SNSI EXP comes to the WARANGAL railway station at 13:31, and leaves at 13:32. It has traveled 421 Kilo Meter and 11 stations before reaching this station WARANGAL . SECUNDERABAD JN is located 142 KM. away from WARANGAL .

BZA SNSI EXP comes to the WARANGAL railway station at 13:31, and leaves at 13:32. It has traveled 209 Kilo Meter and 5 stations before reaching this station WARANGAL . SECUNDERABAD JN is located 142 KM. away from WARANGAL .

BSP TPTY EXPRES comes to the WARANGAL railway station at 13:30, and leaves at 13:32. It has traveled 1225 Kilo Meter and 66 stations before reaching this station WARANGAL . SECUNDERABAD JN is located 142 KM. away from WARANGAL .

PURI TPTY EXP comes to the WARANGAL railway station at 13:30, and leaves at 13:32. It has traveled 1055 Kilo Meter and 73 stations before reaching this station WARANGAL . SECUNDERABAD JN is located 142 KM. away from WARANGAL .

EAST COAST EXP comes to the WARANGAL railway station at 14:08, and leaves at 14:10. It has traveled 1441 Kilo Meter and 51 stations before reaching this station WARANGAL . SECUNDERABAD JN is located 142 KM. away from WARANGAL .

VSKP SHIRDI SPL comes to the WARANGAL railway station at 14:37, and leaves at 14:39. It has traveled 559 Kilo Meter and 10 stations before reaching this station WARANGAL . SECUNDERABAD JN is located 142 KM. away from WARANGAL .

KRISHNA EXPRESS comes to the WARANGAL railway station at 16:55, and leaves at 16:57. It has traveled 595 Kilo Meter and 33 stations before reaching this station WARANGAL . SECUNDERABAD JN is located 142 KM. away from WARANGAL .

NS NSL SPL comes to the WARANGAL railway station at 17:05, and leaves at 17:07. It has traveled 348 Kilo Meter and 10 stations before reaching this station WARANGAL . SECUNDERABAD JN is located 142 KM. away from WARANGAL .

GNT SC EXP comes to the WARANGAL railway station at 18:45, and leaves at 18:47. It has traveled 241 Kilo Meter and 7 stations before reaching this station WARANGAL . SECUNDERABAD JN is located 142 KM. away from WARANGAL .



Related travel information at Warangal to Secunderabad road map - Warangal to Secunderabad Distance

The following Warangal to Secunderabad direction map comes from google; so our straight line distance may vary from google distance. Kindly see terms of use etc.
Starting City: Destination City:
Distance Between
Source:
Destination:
Driving Distance
Distance (km):
Distance (mile):
Copyrights:
 
adilabad - bangalore - basara - bhadrachalam - bhongir - chennai - delhi - hyderabad - karimnagar - kazipet - khammam - mancherial - medak - medaram - narsampet - pune - secunderabad - shirdi - srisailam - tirupati - vijayawada - mumbai - jamnagar -
You are welcome to provide more usefull travel information / answer

Name : Email :