Holy India .Org

VIJAYAWADA JN to BAPATLA has 22 train service.

Train No.Train NameArrivalDepFromDestinationArrivalDay SrcDay DesSrc KmDes KM
16032ANDAMAN EXPRESS 0:401:00VIJAYAWADA JN BAPATLA 3:42 4423462444
16094LJN MAS EXP 0:401:00VIJAYAWADA JN BAPATLA 3:42 3316351732
7211CCT QLN SPL 1:051:15VIJAYAWADA JN BAPATLA 2:28 22212286
7215MTM QLN SPL 2:202:40VIJAYAWADA JN BAPATLA 4:58 2281180
7613NZB QLN SPL 3:153:30VIJAYAWADA JN BAPATLA 4:58 22512585
12710SIMHAPURI EXP 4:054:15VIJAYAWADA JN BAPATLA 5:17 22351425
12711PINAKINI EXP Source 6:00VIJAYAWADA JN BAPATLA 7:07 11074
17479PURI TPTY EXP 8:008:20VIJAYAWADA JN BAPATLA 9:34 22847921
17481BSP TPTY EXPRES 8:008:20VIJAYAWADA JN BAPATLA 9:34 2210171091
17406KRISHNA EXP 12:5513:15VIJAYAWADA JN BAPATLA 14:40 22843917
8577VSKP QLN SPECIAL15:0015:15VIJAYAWADA JN BAPATLA 16:25 11351425
18189TATA ALLP EXP 17:2517:45VIJAYAWADA JN BAPATLA 18:53 2211701244
13351DHN ALAPPUZHA E 17:2517:45VIJAYAWADA JN BAPATLA 18:53 2213471421
12839HWH MAS MAIL 20:3020:45VIJAYAWADA JN BAPATLA 21:47 2212321306
17644CIRCAR EXP 20:4521:05VIJAYAWADA JN BAPATLA 23:13 11244342
17488TIRUMALA EXP 21:0021:15VIJAYAWADA JN BAPATLA 22:25 11351425
17404NS TPTY EXP 21:2021:40VIJAYAWADA JN BAPATLA 22:43 11139213
17402MTM TPTY EXP 21:2021:40VIJAYAWADA JN BAPATLA 22:43 1181155
7109HYB QLN SPL 22:1522:30VIJAYAWADA JN BAPATLA 23:41 11360434
17210SHESHADRI EXP 22:5023:05VIJAYAWADA JN BAPATLA 0:07 12241315
12616G T EXPRESS 23:1523:25VIJAYAWADA JN BAPATLA 0:25 2317541828
7213BZA QLN SPL Source 23:45VIJAYAWADA JN BAPATLA 4:05 120100

vijayawada to bapatla train timings


ANDAMAN EXPRESS comes to the VIJAYAWADA JN railway station at 0:40, and leaves at 1:00. It has traveled 2346 Kilo Meter and 64 stations before reaching this station VIJAYAWADA JN . BAPATLA is located 98 KM. away from VIJAYAWADA JN .

LJN MAS EXP comes to the VIJAYAWADA JN railway station at 0:40, and leaves at 1:00. It has traveled 1635 Kilo Meter and 31 stations before reaching this station VIJAYAWADA JN . BAPATLA is located 97 KM. away from VIJAYAWADA JN .

CCT QLN SPL comes to the VIJAYAWADA JN railway station at 1:05, and leaves at 1:15. It has traveled 212 Kilo Meter and 6 stations before reaching this station VIJAYAWADA JN . BAPATLA is located 74 KM. away from VIJAYAWADA JN .

MTM QLN SPL comes to the VIJAYAWADA JN railway station at 2:20, and leaves at 2:40. It has traveled 81 Kilo Meter and 7 stations before reaching this station VIJAYAWADA JN . BAPATLA is located 99 KM. away from VIJAYAWADA JN .

NZB QLN SPL comes to the VIJAYAWADA JN railway station at 3:15, and leaves at 3:30. It has traveled 512 Kilo Meter and 10 stations before reaching this station VIJAYAWADA JN . BAPATLA is located 73 KM. away from VIJAYAWADA JN .

SIMHAPURI EXP comes to the VIJAYAWADA JN railway station at 4:05, and leaves at 4:15. It has traveled 351 Kilo Meter and 5 stations before reaching this station VIJAYAWADA JN . BAPATLA is located 74 KM. away from VIJAYAWADA JN .

PINAKINI EXP comes to the VIJAYAWADA JN railway station at Source , and leaves at 6:00. It has traveled 0 Kilo Meter and 0 stations before reaching this station VIJAYAWADA JN . BAPATLA is located 74 KM. away from VIJAYAWADA JN .

PURI TPTY EXP comes to the VIJAYAWADA JN railway station at 8:00, and leaves at 8:20. It has traveled 847 Kilo Meter and 51 stations before reaching this station VIJAYAWADA JN . BAPATLA is located 74 KM. away from VIJAYAWADA JN .

BSP TPTY EXPRES comes to the VIJAYAWADA JN railway station at 8:00, and leaves at 8:20. It has traveled 1017 Kilo Meter and 44 stations before reaching this station VIJAYAWADA JN . BAPATLA is located 74 KM. away from VIJAYAWADA JN .

KRISHNA EXP comes to the VIJAYAWADA JN railway station at 12:55, and leaves at 13:15. It has traveled 843 Kilo Meter and 38 stations before reaching this station VIJAYAWADA JN . BAPATLA is located 74 KM. away from VIJAYAWADA JN .

VSKP QLN SPECIAL comes to the VIJAYAWADA JN railway station at 15:00, and leaves at 15:15. It has traveled 351 Kilo Meter and 8 stations before reaching this station VIJAYAWADA JN . BAPATLA is located 74 KM. away from VIJAYAWADA JN .

TATA ALLP EXP comes to the VIJAYAWADA JN railway station at 17:25, and leaves at 17:45. It has traveled 1170 Kilo Meter and 49 stations before reaching this station VIJAYAWADA JN . BAPATLA is located 74 KM. away from VIJAYAWADA JN .

DHN ALAPPUZHA E comes to the VIJAYAWADA JN railway station at 17:25, and leaves at 17:45. It has traveled 1347 Kilo Meter and 55 stations before reaching this station VIJAYAWADA JN . BAPATLA is located 74 KM. away from VIJAYAWADA JN .

HWH MAS MAIL comes to the VIJAYAWADA JN railway station at 20:30, and leaves at 20:45. It has traveled 1232 Kilo Meter and 27 stations before reaching this station VIJAYAWADA JN . BAPATLA is located 74 KM. away from VIJAYAWADA JN .

CIRCAR EXP comes to the VIJAYAWADA JN railway station at 20:45, and leaves at 21:05. It has traveled 244 Kilo Meter and 14 stations before reaching this station VIJAYAWADA JN . BAPATLA is located 98 KM. away from VIJAYAWADA JN .

TIRUMALA EXP comes to the VIJAYAWADA JN railway station at 21:00, and leaves at 21:15. It has traveled 351 Kilo Meter and 18 stations before reaching this station VIJAYAWADA JN . BAPATLA is located 74 KM. away from VIJAYAWADA JN .

NS TPTY EXP comes to the VIJAYAWADA JN railway station at 21:20, and leaves at 21:40. It has traveled 139 Kilo Meter and 9 stations before reaching this station VIJAYAWADA JN . BAPATLA is located 74 KM. away from VIJAYAWADA JN .

MTM TPTY EXP comes to the VIJAYAWADA JN railway station at 21:20, and leaves at 21:40. It has traveled 81 Kilo Meter and 8 stations before reaching this station VIJAYAWADA JN . BAPATLA is located 74 KM. away from VIJAYAWADA JN .

HYB QLN SPL comes to the VIJAYAWADA JN railway station at 22:15, and leaves at 22:30. It has traveled 360 Kilo Meter and 7 stations before reaching this station VIJAYAWADA JN . BAPATLA is located 74 KM. away from VIJAYAWADA JN .

SHESHADRI EXP comes to the VIJAYAWADA JN railway station at 22:50, and leaves at 23:05. It has traveled 241 Kilo Meter and 10 stations before reaching this station VIJAYAWADA JN . BAPATLA is located 74 KM. away from VIJAYAWADA JN .

G T EXPRESS comes to the VIJAYAWADA JN railway station at 23:15, and leaves at 23:25. It has traveled 1754 Kilo Meter and 30 stations before reaching this station VIJAYAWADA JN . BAPATLA is located 74 KM. away from VIJAYAWADA JN .

BZA QLN SPL comes to the VIJAYAWADA JN railway station at Source , and leaves at 23:45. It has traveled 0 Kilo Meter and 0 stations before reaching this station VIJAYAWADA JN . BAPATLA is located 100 KM. away from VIJAYAWADA JN .



Related travel information at Vijayawada to Bapatla road map - Vijayawada to Bapatla Distance

The following Vijayawada to Bapatla direction map comes from google; so our straight line distance may vary from google distance. Kindly see terms of use etc.
ahmedabad - ajmer - allahabad - amalapuram - anantapur - annavaram - araku - bangalore - bhadrachalam - chennai - delhi - dwarka - eluru - ernakulam - goa - gudivada - haridwar - howrah - hubli - hyderabad - indore - jaggayyapeta - jaipur - kakinada - karimnagar - kavali - kolkata - lucknow - machilipatnam - markapur - mumbai - munnar - nagpur - nalgonda - nandyal - narsapur - nellore - ongole - penugonda - pondicherry - proddatur - pulivendula - pune - ramagundam - rameshwaram - tenali - tirupati - varanasi - visakhapatnam - warangal - yanam - mangalagiri - gadwal - sonua - kanpur_central - vishakapatnam - guntakal - krishna_canal -
You are welcome to provide more usefull travel information / answer

Name : Email :