Holy India .Org

VAPI to BORIVALI has 28 train service.

Train No.Train NameArrivalDepFromDestinationArrivalDay SrcDay DesSrc KmDes KM
19020DEHRADUN EXP 0:350:37VAPI BORIVALI 3:35 3315231663
19038AVADH EXPRESS 0:560:58VAPI BORIVALI 3:47 3316851825
19144LOK SHAKTI EXP 3:003:02VAPI BORIVALI 5:08 22322462
19708ARAVALI EXPRESS 3:443:46VAPI BORIVALI 5:51 229471087
59460VRL BCT PASS EXP4:094:11VAPI BORIVALI 6:09 22753893
19006SAURASHTRA MAIL 4:094:11VAPI BORIVALI 6:09 22821961
19050PNBE BDTS EXP 5:545:55VAPI BORIVALI 8:51 3316861827
12922FLYING RANEE 7:027:04VAPI BORIVALI 9:09 1193233
12954AG KRANTI RJDHN 7:287:30VAPI BORIVALI 9:30 2212071347
12954AG KRANTI RJDHN 7:287:30VAPI BORIVALI 9:30 2212071347
12954AG KRANTI RJDHN 7:287:30VAPI BORIVALI 9:30 2212071347
12954AG KRANTI RJDHN 7:287:30VAPI BORIVALI 9:30 2212071347
12972BVC BDTS EXPRES 7:387:40VAPI BORIVALI 9:40 22619759
14707RANAKPUR EXPRES 7:598:01VAPI BORIVALI 10:06 2210531193
19132KUTCH EXPRESS 8:278:29VAPI BORIVALI 10:46 22680820
12934KARNAVATI EXP 9:519:53VAPI BORIVALI 11:46 11322462
19116BHUJ BDTS EXP 11:1111:13VAPI BORIVALI 13:16 22680820
12980JP BDTS SUP EXP 11:2811:30VAPI BORIVALI 13:36 229891129
22996AII BDTS SF EXP 11:2811:30VAPI BORIVALI 13:36 22858998
12996UDZ BDTS SF EXP 11:2811:30VAPI BORIVALI 13:36 22786927
22926PASCHIM EXPRESS 12:0512:07VAPI BORIVALI 14:18 2215171658
12926PASCHIM EXPRESS 12:0512:07VAPI BORIVALI 14:18 2216621802
19012GUJARAT EXPRESS 13:0013:02VAPI BORIVALI 15:25 11322462
19216SAURASHTRA EXP 14:5815:00VAPI BORIVALI 18:01 22785925
12472SWARAJ EXPRESS 15:1115:13VAPI BORIVALI 17:21 2217911931
19024FZR BCT JANTA 16:2016:22VAPI BORIVALI 19:08 2216001740
12936SURAT BDTS EXP 17:3017:32VAPI BORIVALI 19:35 1193233
12010SHATABDI EXP 19:0019:02VAPI BORIVALI 20:52 11322462

vapi to borivali train timings


DEHRADUN EXP comes to the VAPI railway station at 0:35, and leaves at 0:37. It has traveled 1523 Kilo Meter and 82 stations before reaching this station VAPI . BORIVALI is located 140 KM. away from VAPI .

AVADH EXPRESS comes to the VAPI railway station at 0:56, and leaves at 0:58. It has traveled 1685 Kilo Meter and 61 stations before reaching this station VAPI . BORIVALI is located 140 KM. away from VAPI .

LOK SHAKTI EXP comes to the VAPI railway station at 3:00, and leaves at 3:02. It has traveled 322 Kilo Meter and 11 stations before reaching this station VAPI . BORIVALI is located 140 KM. away from VAPI .

ARAVALI EXPRESS comes to the VAPI railway station at 3:44, and leaves at 3:46. It has traveled 947 Kilo Meter and 33 stations before reaching this station VAPI . BORIVALI is located 140 KM. away from VAPI .

VRL BCT PASS EXP comes to the VAPI railway station at 4:09, and leaves at 4:11. It has traveled 753 Kilo Meter and 27 stations before reaching this station VAPI . BORIVALI is located 140 KM. away from VAPI .

SAURASHTRA MAIL comes to the VAPI railway station at 4:09, and leaves at 4:11. It has traveled 821 Kilo Meter and 26 stations before reaching this station VAPI . BORIVALI is located 140 KM. away from VAPI .

PNBE BDTS EXP comes to the VAPI railway station at 5:54, and leaves at 5:55. It has traveled 1686 Kilo Meter and 10 stations before reaching this station VAPI . BORIVALI is located 141 KM. away from VAPI .

FLYING RANEE comes to the VAPI railway station at 7:02, and leaves at 7:04. It has traveled 93 Kilo Meter and 8 stations before reaching this station VAPI . BORIVALI is located 140 KM. away from VAPI .

AG KRANTI RJDHN comes to the VAPI railway station at 7:28, and leaves at 7:30. It has traveled 1207 Kilo Meter and 10 stations before reaching this station VAPI . BORIVALI is located 140 KM. away from VAPI .

AG KRANTI RJDHN comes to the VAPI railway station at 7:28, and leaves at 7:30. It has traveled 1207 Kilo Meter and 10 stations before reaching this station VAPI . BORIVALI is located 140 KM. away from VAPI .

AG KRANTI RJDHN comes to the VAPI railway station at 7:28, and leaves at 7:30. It has traveled 1207 Kilo Meter and 10 stations before reaching this station VAPI . BORIVALI is located 140 KM. away from VAPI .

AG KRANTI RJDHN comes to the VAPI railway station at 7:28, and leaves at 7:30. It has traveled 1207 Kilo Meter and 10 stations before reaching this station VAPI . BORIVALI is located 140 KM. away from VAPI .

BVC BDTS EXPRES comes to the VAPI railway station at 7:38, and leaves at 7:40. It has traveled 619 Kilo Meter and 15 stations before reaching this station VAPI . BORIVALI is located 140 KM. away from VAPI .

RANAKPUR EXPRES comes to the VAPI railway station at 7:59, and leaves at 8:01. It has traveled 1053 Kilo Meter and 29 stations before reaching this station VAPI . BORIVALI is located 140 KM. away from VAPI .

KUTCH EXPRESS comes to the VAPI railway station at 8:27, and leaves at 8:29. It has traveled 680 Kilo Meter and 19 stations before reaching this station VAPI . BORIVALI is located 140 KM. away from VAPI .

KARNAVATI EXP comes to the VAPI railway station at 9:51, and leaves at 9:53. It has traveled 322 Kilo Meter and 7 stations before reaching this station VAPI . BORIVALI is located 140 KM. away from VAPI .

BHUJ BDTS EXP comes to the VAPI railway station at 11:11, and leaves at 11:13. It has traveled 680 Kilo Meter and 25 stations before reaching this station VAPI . BORIVALI is located 140 KM. away from VAPI .

JP BDTS SUP EXP comes to the VAPI railway station at 11:28, and leaves at 11:30. It has traveled 989 Kilo Meter and 11 stations before reaching this station VAPI . BORIVALI is located 140 KM. away from VAPI .

AII BDTS SF EXP comes to the VAPI railway station at 11:28, and leaves at 11:30. It has traveled 858 Kilo Meter and 10 stations before reaching this station VAPI . BORIVALI is located 140 KM. away from VAPI .

UDZ BDTS SF EXP comes to the VAPI railway station at 11:28, and leaves at 11:30. It has traveled 786 Kilo Meter and 10 stations before reaching this station VAPI . BORIVALI is located 141 KM. away from VAPI .

PASCHIM EXPRESS comes to the VAPI railway station at 12:05, and leaves at 12:07. It has traveled 1517 Kilo Meter and 29 stations before reaching this station VAPI . BORIVALI is located 141 KM. away from VAPI .

PASCHIM EXPRESS comes to the VAPI railway station at 12:05, and leaves at 12:07. It has traveled 1662 Kilo Meter and 36 stations before reaching this station VAPI . BORIVALI is located 140 KM. away from VAPI .

GUJARAT EXPRESS comes to the VAPI railway station at 13:00, and leaves at 13:02. It has traveled 322 Kilo Meter and 16 stations before reaching this station VAPI . BORIVALI is located 140 KM. away from VAPI .

SAURASHTRA EXP comes to the VAPI railway station at 14:58, and leaves at 15:00. It has traveled 785 Kilo Meter and 49 stations before reaching this station VAPI . BORIVALI is located 140 KM. away from VAPI .

SWARAJ EXPRESS comes to the VAPI railway station at 15:11, and leaves at 15:13. It has traveled 1791 Kilo Meter and 21 stations before reaching this station VAPI . BORIVALI is located 140 KM. away from VAPI .

FZR BCT JANTA comes to the VAPI railway station at 16:20, and leaves at 16:22. It has traveled 1600 Kilo Meter and 80 stations before reaching this station VAPI . BORIVALI is located 140 KM. away from VAPI .

SURAT BDTS EXP comes to the VAPI railway station at 17:30, and leaves at 17:32. It has traveled 93 Kilo Meter and 3 stations before reaching this station VAPI . BORIVALI is located 140 KM. away from VAPI .

SHATABDI EXP comes to the VAPI railway station at 19:00, and leaves at 19:02. It has traveled 322 Kilo Meter and 6 stations before reaching this station VAPI . BORIVALI is located 140 KM. away from VAPI .



Related travel information at Vapi to Borivali road map - Vapi to Borivali Distance

The following Vapi to Borivali direction map comes from google; so our straight line distance may vary from google distance. Kindly see terms of use etc.
ahmedabad - ankleshwar - aurangabad - bangalore - baroda - bharuch - bhilad - bhuj - dahanu - daman - diu - dwarka - goa - indore - jamnagar - mahabaleshwar - matheran - mount_abu - mumbai - nagpur - nashik - nasik - navsari - pune - rajkot - saputara - shirdi - silvassa - somnath - surat - tarapur - thane - udaipur - udvada - umbergaon - vadodara - valsad - vasai - chanod - kanpur_central - shrirampur -
You are welcome to provide more usefull travel information / answer

Name : Email :