Holy India .Org

VALSAD to SURAT has 41 train service.

Train No.Train NameArrivalDepFromDestinationArrivalDay SrcDay DesSrc KmDes KM
12971BHAVNAGAR EXP 0:320:34VALSAD SURAT 1:35 22183252
12901GUJARAT MAIL 1:001:02VALSAD SURAT 2:25 22194263
16334VERAVAL EXPRESS 1:211:22VALSAD SURAT 2:42 3319802049
16336GANDHIDHAM EXP 1:211:22VALSAD SURAT 2:42 3320512120
16338OKHA EXPRESS 1:211:22VALSAD SURAT 2:42 3317601829
16508JODHPUR EXPRESS 1:461:47VALSAD SURAT 3:07 3313641433
16532GARIB NAWAZ EXP 1:461:47VALSAD SURAT 3:07 3314301499
16534YPR JODHPUR EXP 1:461:47VALSAD SURAT 3:07 3314301499
16210AJMER EXPRESS 1:461:47VALSAD SURAT 3:07 3315031571
19037AVADH EXPRESS 1:582:00VALSAD SURAT 3:00 22183252
19039AVADH EXPRESS 1:582:00VALSAD SURAT 3:00 22183252
11096AHIMSA EXPRESS 2:082:10VALSAD SURAT 3:40 22338406
11092PUNE BHUJ EXP 2:082:10VALSAD SURAT 3:40 22338406
11088PUNE VERAVAL EXP2:082:10VALSAD SURAT 3:40 22338406
11090PUNE JODHPUR EXP2:082:10VALSAD SURAT 3:40 22338406
19065BDTS JODHPUR EXP2:182:20VALSAD SURAT 3:40 22183252
19019DEHRADUN EXP 2:583:00VALSAD SURAT 4:30 22183252
9451GANDHIDHAM SPL 3:203:22VALSAD SURAT 4:25 22183252
19109GUJARAT QUEEN Source 4:05VALSAD SURAT 5:38 11069
16614RAJKOT EXPRESS 8:398:40VALSAD SURAT 10:05 3316931762
17204CCT BVC EXPRESS 8:398:40VALSAD SURAT 10:05 2214591528
17018RAJKOT EXPRESS 8:398:40VALSAD SURAT 10:05 229341003
19011GUJARAT EXPRESS 9:139:15VALSAD SURAT 10:28 11194263
12935BDTS SURAT EXP 9:5810:00VALSAD SURAT 11:10 11183252
19023FZR JANATA EXP 11:4612:06VALSAD SURAT 13:42 11194263
19215SAURASHTRA EXP 12:2512:45VALSAD SURAT 14:15 11194263
12925PASCHIM EXPRESS 14:3214:34VALSAD SURAT 15:38 11183252
12911BL HARIDWAR EXP Source 15:40VALSAD SURAT 16:45 11069
12933KARNAVATI EXP 16:3716:39VALSAD SURAT 17:35 11194263
12989AJMER EXPRESS 17:1517:17VALSAD SURAT 18:25 11189257
4728DDR BKN SUP SPL 17:1717:19VALSAD SURAT 18:25 11189257
19115BDTS BHUJ EXP 17:5017:52VALSAD SURAT 19:03 11183252
14708RANAKPUR EXPRES 18:0818:10VALSAD SURAT 19:50 11183252
12979JAIPUR SUPERFAS 19:2519:27VALSAD SURAT 20:30 11183252
12953AUG KR RAJ EXP 20:0920:11VALSAD SURAT 20:59 11194263
19131KUTCH EXPRESS 20:2820:30VALSAD SURAT 21:40 11183252
19017SAU JANATA EXP 20:4420:46VALSAD SURAT 22:00 11183252
12921FLYING RANEE 21:0221:04VALSAD SURAT 22:35 11194263
12961AVANTIKA EXP 21:5321:55VALSAD SURAT 23:03 11194263
19143LOK SHAKTI EXP 23:0523:07VALSAD SURAT 0:27 12183252
19005SAURASHTRA MAIL 23:3723:39VALSAD SURAT 0:42 12194263

valsad to surat train timings


BHAVNAGAR EXP comes to the VALSAD railway station at 0:32, and leaves at 0:34. It has traveled 183 Kilo Meter and 4 stations before reaching this station VALSAD . SURAT is located 69 KM. away from VALSAD .

GUJARAT MAIL comes to the VALSAD railway station at 1:00, and leaves at 1:02. It has traveled 194 Kilo Meter and 4 stations before reaching this station VALSAD . SURAT is located 69 KM. away from VALSAD .

VERAVAL EXPRESS comes to the VALSAD railway station at 1:21, and leaves at 1:22. It has traveled 1980 Kilo Meter and 38 stations before reaching this station VALSAD . SURAT is located 69 KM. away from VALSAD .

GANDHIDHAM EXP comes to the VALSAD railway station at 1:21, and leaves at 1:22. It has traveled 2051 Kilo Meter and 38 stations before reaching this station VALSAD . SURAT is located 69 KM. away from VALSAD .

OKHA EXPRESS comes to the VALSAD railway station at 1:21, and leaves at 1:22. It has traveled 1760 Kilo Meter and 33 stations before reaching this station VALSAD . SURAT is located 69 KM. away from VALSAD .

JODHPUR EXPRESS comes to the VALSAD railway station at 1:46, and leaves at 1:47. It has traveled 1364 Kilo Meter and 26 stations before reaching this station VALSAD . SURAT is located 69 KM. away from VALSAD .

GARIB NAWAZ EXP comes to the VALSAD railway station at 1:46, and leaves at 1:47. It has traveled 1430 Kilo Meter and 22 stations before reaching this station VALSAD . SURAT is located 69 KM. away from VALSAD .

YPR JODHPUR EXP comes to the VALSAD railway station at 1:46, and leaves at 1:47. It has traveled 1430 Kilo Meter and 17 stations before reaching this station VALSAD . SURAT is located 69 KM. away from VALSAD .

AJMER EXPRESS comes to the VALSAD railway station at 1:46, and leaves at 1:47. It has traveled 1503 Kilo Meter and 27 stations before reaching this station VALSAD . SURAT is located 68 KM. away from VALSAD .

AVADH EXPRESS comes to the VALSAD railway station at 1:58, and leaves at 2:00. It has traveled 183 Kilo Meter and 5 stations before reaching this station VALSAD . SURAT is located 69 KM. away from VALSAD .

AVADH EXPRESS comes to the VALSAD railway station at 1:58, and leaves at 2:00. It has traveled 183 Kilo Meter and 4 stations before reaching this station VALSAD . SURAT is located 69 KM. away from VALSAD .

AHIMSA EXPRESS comes to the VALSAD railway station at 2:08, and leaves at 2:10. It has traveled 338 Kilo Meter and 8 stations before reaching this station VALSAD . SURAT is located 68 KM. away from VALSAD .

PUNE BHUJ EXP comes to the VALSAD railway station at 2:08, and leaves at 2:10. It has traveled 338 Kilo Meter and 7 stations before reaching this station VALSAD . SURAT is located 68 KM. away from VALSAD .

PUNE VERAVAL EXP comes to the VALSAD railway station at 2:08, and leaves at 2:10. It has traveled 338 Kilo Meter and 8 stations before reaching this station VALSAD . SURAT is located 68 KM. away from VALSAD .

PUNE JODHPUR EXP comes to the VALSAD railway station at 2:08, and leaves at 2:10. It has traveled 338 Kilo Meter and 8 stations before reaching this station VALSAD . SURAT is located 68 KM. away from VALSAD .

BDTS JODHPUR EXP comes to the VALSAD railway station at 2:18, and leaves at 2:20. It has traveled 183 Kilo Meter and 2 stations before reaching this station VALSAD . SURAT is located 69 KM. away from VALSAD .

DEHRADUN EXP comes to the VALSAD railway station at 2:58, and leaves at 3:00. It has traveled 183 Kilo Meter and 6 stations before reaching this station VALSAD . SURAT is located 69 KM. away from VALSAD .

GANDHIDHAM SPL comes to the VALSAD railway station at 3:20, and leaves at 3:22. It has traveled 183 Kilo Meter and 2 stations before reaching this station VALSAD . SURAT is located 69 KM. away from VALSAD .

GUJARAT QUEEN comes to the VALSAD railway station at Source , and leaves at 4:05. It has traveled 0 Kilo Meter and 0 stations before reaching this station VALSAD . SURAT is located 69 KM. away from VALSAD .

RAJKOT EXPRESS comes to the VALSAD railway station at 8:39, and leaves at 8:40. It has traveled 1693 Kilo Meter and 24 stations before reaching this station VALSAD . SURAT is located 69 KM. away from VALSAD .

CCT BVC EXPRESS comes to the VALSAD railway station at 8:39, and leaves at 8:40. It has traveled 1459 Kilo Meter and 21 stations before reaching this station VALSAD . SURAT is located 69 KM. away from VALSAD .

RAJKOT EXPRESS comes to the VALSAD railway station at 8:39, and leaves at 8:40. It has traveled 934 Kilo Meter and 14 stations before reaching this station VALSAD . SURAT is located 69 KM. away from VALSAD .

GUJARAT EXPRESS comes to the VALSAD railway station at 9:13, and leaves at 9:15. It has traveled 194 Kilo Meter and 8 stations before reaching this station VALSAD . SURAT is located 69 KM. away from VALSAD .

BDTS SURAT EXP comes to the VALSAD railway station at 9:58, and leaves at 10:00. It has traveled 183 Kilo Meter and 6 stations before reaching this station VALSAD . SURAT is located 69 KM. away from VALSAD .

FZR JANATA EXP comes to the VALSAD railway station at 11:46, and leaves at 12:06. It has traveled 194 Kilo Meter and 13 stations before reaching this station VALSAD . SURAT is located 69 KM. away from VALSAD .

SAURASHTRA EXP comes to the VALSAD railway station at 12:25, and leaves at 12:45. It has traveled 194 Kilo Meter and 15 stations before reaching this station VALSAD . SURAT is located 69 KM. away from VALSAD .

PASCHIM EXPRESS comes to the VALSAD railway station at 14:32, and leaves at 14:34. It has traveled 183 Kilo Meter and 5 stations before reaching this station VALSAD . SURAT is located 69 KM. away from VALSAD .

BL HARIDWAR EXP comes to the VALSAD railway station at Source , and leaves at 15:40. It has traveled 0 Kilo Meter and 0 stations before reaching this station VALSAD . SURAT is located 69 KM. away from VALSAD .

KARNAVATI EXP comes to the VALSAD railway station at 16:37, and leaves at 16:39. It has traveled 194 Kilo Meter and 3 stations before reaching this station VALSAD . SURAT is located 69 KM. away from VALSAD .

AJMER EXPRESS comes to the VALSAD railway station at 17:15, and leaves at 17:17. It has traveled 189 Kilo Meter and 2 stations before reaching this station VALSAD . SURAT is located 68 KM. away from VALSAD .

DDR BKN SUP SPL comes to the VALSAD railway station at 17:17, and leaves at 17:19. It has traveled 189 Kilo Meter and 2 stations before reaching this station VALSAD . SURAT is located 68 KM. away from VALSAD .

BDTS BHUJ EXP comes to the VALSAD railway station at 17:50, and leaves at 17:52. It has traveled 183 Kilo Meter and 4 stations before reaching this station VALSAD . SURAT is located 69 KM. away from VALSAD .

RANAKPUR EXPRES comes to the VALSAD railway station at 18:08, and leaves at 18:10. It has traveled 183 Kilo Meter and 4 stations before reaching this station VALSAD . SURAT is located 69 KM. away from VALSAD .

JAIPUR SUPERFAS comes to the VALSAD railway station at 19:25, and leaves at 19:27. It has traveled 183 Kilo Meter and 5 stations before reaching this station VALSAD . SURAT is located 69 KM. away from VALSAD .

AUG KR RAJ EXP comes to the VALSAD railway station at 20:09, and leaves at 20:11. It has traveled 194 Kilo Meter and 4 stations before reaching this station VALSAD . SURAT is located 69 KM. away from VALSAD .

KUTCH EXPRESS comes to the VALSAD railway station at 20:28, and leaves at 20:30. It has traveled 183 Kilo Meter and 3 stations before reaching this station VALSAD . SURAT is located 69 KM. away from VALSAD .

SAU JANATA EXP comes to the VALSAD railway station at 20:44, and leaves at 20:46. It has traveled 183 Kilo Meter and 5 stations before reaching this station VALSAD . SURAT is located 69 KM. away from VALSAD .

FLYING RANEE comes to the VALSAD railway station at 21:02, and leaves at 21:04. It has traveled 194 Kilo Meter and 6 stations before reaching this station VALSAD . SURAT is located 69 KM. away from VALSAD .

AVANTIKA EXP comes to the VALSAD railway station at 21:53, and leaves at 21:55. It has traveled 194 Kilo Meter and 2 stations before reaching this station VALSAD . SURAT is located 69 KM. away from VALSAD .

LOK SHAKTI EXP comes to the VALSAD railway station at 23:05, and leaves at 23:07. It has traveled 183 Kilo Meter and 9 stations before reaching this station VALSAD . SURAT is located 69 KM. away from VALSAD .

SAURASHTRA MAIL comes to the VALSAD railway station at 23:37, and leaves at 23:39. It has traveled 194 Kilo Meter and 5 stations before reaching this station VALSAD . SURAT is located 69 KM. away from VALSAD .



Related travel information at Valsad to Surat road map - Valsad to Surat Distance

The following Valsad to Surat direction map comes from google; so our straight line distance may vary from google distance. Kindly see terms of use etc.
vapi_ina - bilimora - navsari - dharampur - vapi - morena - dahanu - vasai -
You are welcome to provide more usefull travel information / answer

Name : Email :