HolyIndia.Org

SIWAN JN to GORAKHPUR JN has 22 train service.

Train No.Train NameArrivalDepFromDestinationArrivalDay SrcDay DesSrc KmDes KM
11123BJU GWL MAIL 1:051:10SIWAN JN GORAKHPUR JN 4:20 22277396
15203BJU LJN EXP 2:002:08SIWAN JN GORAKHPUR JN 5:15 22277396
12521RAPTI SAGAR EXP 3:503:55SIWAN JN GORAKHPUR JN 6:25 22277396
15047PURBANCHAL EXP 4:504:55SIWAN JN GORAKHPUR JN 7:55 22740859
15107CPR MTJ EXPRESS 5:485:53SIWAN JN GORAKHPUR JN 8:10 1161180
15707KIR ASR EXPRESS 9:409:45SIWAN JN GORAKHPUR JN 12:10 22456576
15097AMARNATH EXP 10:3510:40SIWAN JN GORAKHPUR JN 13:45 11277396
12491MOUR DHWAJ EXP 10:3510:40SIWAN JN GORAKHPUR JN 13:45 11115234
15651LOHIT EXPRESS 10:3510:40SIWAN JN GORAKHPUR JN 13:45 229791098
15027MAURYA EXP 13:1013:15SIWAN JN GORAKHPUR JN 17:10 22738857
12565BIHAR S KRANTI 13:3013:35SIWAN JN GORAKHPUR JN 15:40 11263383
12553VAISHALI EXP 14:3014:35SIWAN JN GORAKHPUR JN 16:50 11277396
13019BAGH EXPRESS 14:4514:50SIWAN JN GORAKHPUR JN 17:40 22737856
14673SHAHEED EXPRESS 15:3015:35SIWAN JN GORAKHPUR JN 18:50 11331451
15903DBRG CDG EXPRES 16:3016:35SIWAN JN GORAKHPUR JN 19:30 2216041723
15279POORBIYA EXP 18:5018:55SIWAN JN GORAKHPUR JN 21:50 11317437
12523NJP NDLS EXPRESS19:3519:40SIWAN JN GORAKHPUR JN 21:50 11619738
15609ABADH ASSAM EXP 20:4020:45SIWAN JN GORAKHPUR JN 23:25 2210661185
12203GARIB RATH EXP 22:0522:10SIWAN JN GORAKHPUR JN 0:30 12386505
12203GARIB RATH EXP 22:0522:10SIWAN JN GORAKHPUR JN 0:30 12386505
12203GARIB RATH EXP 22:0522:10SIWAN JN GORAKHPUR JN 0:30 12386505
12203GARIB RATH EXP 22:0522:10SIWAN JN GORAKHPUR JN 0:30 12386505

siwan to gorakhpur train timings


BJU GWL MAIL comes to the SIWAN JN railway station at 1:05, and leaves at 1:10. It has traveled 277 Kilo Meter and 13 stations before reaching this station SIWAN JN . GORAKHPUR JN is located 119 KM. away from SIWAN JN .

BJU LJN EXP comes to the SIWAN JN railway station at 2:00, and leaves at 2:08. It has traveled 277 Kilo Meter and 11 stations before reaching this station SIWAN JN . GORAKHPUR JN is located 119 KM. away from SIWAN JN .

RAPTI SAGAR EXP comes to the SIWAN JN railway station at 3:50, and leaves at 3:55. It has traveled 277 Kilo Meter and 6 stations before reaching this station SIWAN JN . GORAKHPUR JN is located 119 KM. away from SIWAN JN .

PURBANCHAL EXP comes to the SIWAN JN railway station at 4:50, and leaves at 4:55. It has traveled 740 Kilo Meter and 16 stations before reaching this station SIWAN JN . GORAKHPUR JN is located 119 KM. away from SIWAN JN .

CPR MTJ EXPRESS comes to the SIWAN JN railway station at 5:48, and leaves at 5:53. It has traveled 61 Kilo Meter and 1 stations before reaching this station SIWAN JN . GORAKHPUR JN is located 119 KM. away from SIWAN JN .

KIR ASR EXPRESS comes to the SIWAN JN railway station at 9:40, and leaves at 9:45. It has traveled 456 Kilo Meter and 17 stations before reaching this station SIWAN JN . GORAKHPUR JN is located 120 KM. away from SIWAN JN .

AMARNATH EXP comes to the SIWAN JN railway station at 10:35, and leaves at 10:40. It has traveled 277 Kilo Meter and 6 stations before reaching this station SIWAN JN . GORAKHPUR JN is located 119 KM. away from SIWAN JN .

MOUR DHWAJ EXP comes to the SIWAN JN railway station at 10:35, and leaves at 10:40. It has traveled 115 Kilo Meter and 2 stations before reaching this station SIWAN JN . GORAKHPUR JN is located 119 KM. away from SIWAN JN .

LOHIT EXPRESS comes to the SIWAN JN railway station at 10:35, and leaves at 10:40. It has traveled 979 Kilo Meter and 21 stations before reaching this station SIWAN JN . GORAKHPUR JN is located 119 KM. away from SIWAN JN .

MAURYA EXP comes to the SIWAN JN railway station at 13:10, and leaves at 13:15. It has traveled 738 Kilo Meter and 39 stations before reaching this station SIWAN JN . GORAKHPUR JN is located 119 KM. away from SIWAN JN .

BIHAR S KRANTI comes to the SIWAN JN railway station at 13:30, and leaves at 13:35. It has traveled 263 Kilo Meter and 6 stations before reaching this station SIWAN JN . GORAKHPUR JN is located 120 KM. away from SIWAN JN .

VAISHALI EXP comes to the SIWAN JN railway station at 14:30, and leaves at 14:35. It has traveled 277 Kilo Meter and 7 stations before reaching this station SIWAN JN . GORAKHPUR JN is located 119 KM. away from SIWAN JN .

BAGH EXPRESS comes to the SIWAN JN railway station at 14:45, and leaves at 14:50. It has traveled 737 Kilo Meter and 39 stations before reaching this station SIWAN JN . GORAKHPUR JN is located 119 KM. away from SIWAN JN .

SHAHEED EXPRESS comes to the SIWAN JN railway station at 15:30, and leaves at 15:35. It has traveled 331 Kilo Meter and 16 stations before reaching this station SIWAN JN . GORAKHPUR JN is located 120 KM. away from SIWAN JN .

DBRG CDG EXPRES comes to the SIWAN JN railway station at 16:30, and leaves at 16:35. It has traveled 1604 Kilo Meter and 23 stations before reaching this station SIWAN JN . GORAKHPUR JN is located 119 KM. away from SIWAN JN .

POORBIYA EXP comes to the SIWAN JN railway station at 18:50, and leaves at 18:55. It has traveled 317 Kilo Meter and 9 stations before reaching this station SIWAN JN . GORAKHPUR JN is located 120 KM. away from SIWAN JN .

NJP NDLS EXPRESS comes to the SIWAN JN railway station at 19:35, and leaves at 19:40. It has traveled 619 Kilo Meter and 10 stations before reaching this station SIWAN JN . GORAKHPUR JN is located 119 KM. away from SIWAN JN .

ABADH ASSAM EXP comes to the SIWAN JN railway station at 20:40, and leaves at 20:45. It has traveled 1066 Kilo Meter and 31 stations before reaching this station SIWAN JN . GORAKHPUR JN is located 119 KM. away from SIWAN JN .

GARIB RATH EXP comes to the SIWAN JN railway station at 22:05, and leaves at 22:10. It has traveled 386 Kilo Meter and 10 stations before reaching this station SIWAN JN . GORAKHPUR JN is located 119 KM. away from SIWAN JN .

GARIB RATH EXP comes to the SIWAN JN railway station at 22:05, and leaves at 22:10. It has traveled 386 Kilo Meter and 10 stations before reaching this station SIWAN JN . GORAKHPUR JN is located 119 KM. away from SIWAN JN .

GARIB RATH EXP comes to the SIWAN JN railway station at 22:05, and leaves at 22:10. It has traveled 386 Kilo Meter and 10 stations before reaching this station SIWAN JN . GORAKHPUR JN is located 119 KM. away from SIWAN JN .

GARIB RATH EXP comes to the SIWAN JN railway station at 22:05, and leaves at 22:10. It has traveled 386 Kilo Meter and 10 stations before reaching this station SIWAN JN . GORAKHPUR JN is located 119 KM. away from SIWAN JN .



Related travel information at Siwan to Gorakhpur road map - Siwan to Gorakhpur Distance

The following Siwan to Gorakhpur direction map comes from google; so our straight line distance may vary from google distance. Kindly see terms of use etc.
Starting City: Destination City:
Distance Between
Source:
Destination:
Driving Distance
Distance (km):
Distance (mile):
Copyrights:
 
allahabad - ahmedabad - barauni - bangalore - amritsar - bhatni - chhapra - chennai - darbhanga - delhi - patna - gopalganj - gorakhpur - howrah - jamshedpur - kolkata - kanpur - lucknow - mumbai - muzaffarpur - new_delhi - nagpur - ranchi - varanasi -
You are welcome to provide more usefull travel information / answer

Name : Email :