Holy India .Org

SECUNDERABAD JN to NIZAMABAD has 11 train service.

Train No.Train NameArrivalDepFromDestinationArrivalDay SrcDay DesSrc KmDes KM
8565VSKP NZB SPECIAL8:208:40SECUNDERABAD JN NIZAMABAD 11:50 22701862
18509VSKP NZB EXPRESS9:059:40SECUNDERABAD JN NIZAMABAD 12:20 22701862
18309SBP NZB EXPRESS 9:059:40SECUNDERABAD JN NIZAMABAD 12:20 2212071368
7614NIZAMABAD EXP 10:2010:40SECUNDERABAD JN NIZAMABAD 14:00 2215561717
17058DEVAGIRI EXP Source 13:30SECUNDERABAD JN NIZAMABAD 16:10 110161
17064AJANTA EXPRESS Source 18:10SECUNDERABAD JN NIZAMABAD 21:00 110161
8567VSKP SHIRDI SPL 18:1018:30SECUNDERABAD JN NIZAMABAD 21:30 11701862
7119NS NSL SPL 20:1520:35SECUNDERABAD JN NIZAMABAD 23:30 11490650
12720HYB AII SUP EXP 20:5020:55SECUNDERABAD JN NIZAMABAD 23:13 1110170
17405KRISHNA EXPRESS 20:5021:10SECUNDERABAD JN NIZAMABAD 0:01 12737897
7106HYB AII SPL 22:0022:05SECUNDERABAD JN NIZAMABAD 1:05 1210170

secunderabad to nizamabad train timings


VSKP NZB SPECIAL comes to the SECUNDERABAD JN railway station at 8:20, and leaves at 8:40. It has traveled 701 Kilo Meter and 10 stations before reaching this station SECUNDERABAD JN . NIZAMABAD is located 161 KM. away from SECUNDERABAD JN .

VSKP NZB EXPRESS comes to the SECUNDERABAD JN railway station at 9:05, and leaves at 9:40. It has traveled 701 Kilo Meter and 5 stations before reaching this station SECUNDERABAD JN . NIZAMABAD is located 161 KM. away from SECUNDERABAD JN .

SBP NZB EXPRESS comes to the SECUNDERABAD JN railway station at 9:05, and leaves at 9:40. It has traveled 1207 Kilo Meter and 15 stations before reaching this station SECUNDERABAD JN . NIZAMABAD is located 161 KM. away from SECUNDERABAD JN .

NIZAMABAD EXP comes to the SECUNDERABAD JN railway station at 10:20, and leaves at 10:40. It has traveled 1556 Kilo Meter and 34 stations before reaching this station SECUNDERABAD JN . NIZAMABAD is located 161 KM. away from SECUNDERABAD JN .

DEVAGIRI EXP comes to the SECUNDERABAD JN railway station at Source , and leaves at 13:30. It has traveled 0 Kilo Meter and 0 stations before reaching this station SECUNDERABAD JN . NIZAMABAD is located 161 KM. away from SECUNDERABAD JN .

AJANTA EXPRESS comes to the SECUNDERABAD JN railway station at Source , and leaves at 18:10. It has traveled 0 Kilo Meter and 0 stations before reaching this station SECUNDERABAD JN . NIZAMABAD is located 161 KM. away from SECUNDERABAD JN .

VSKP SHIRDI SPL comes to the SECUNDERABAD JN railway station at 18:10, and leaves at 18:30. It has traveled 701 Kilo Meter and 12 stations before reaching this station SECUNDERABAD JN . NIZAMABAD is located 161 KM. away from SECUNDERABAD JN .

NS NSL SPL comes to the SECUNDERABAD JN railway station at 20:15, and leaves at 20:35. It has traveled 490 Kilo Meter and 12 stations before reaching this station SECUNDERABAD JN . NIZAMABAD is located 160 KM. away from SECUNDERABAD JN .

HYB AII SUP EXP comes to the SECUNDERABAD JN railway station at 20:50, and leaves at 20:55. It has traveled 10 Kilo Meter and 1 stations before reaching this station SECUNDERABAD JN . NIZAMABAD is located 160 KM. away from SECUNDERABAD JN .

KRISHNA EXPRESS comes to the SECUNDERABAD JN railway station at 20:50, and leaves at 21:10. It has traveled 737 Kilo Meter and 44 stations before reaching this station SECUNDERABAD JN . NIZAMABAD is located 160 KM. away from SECUNDERABAD JN .

HYB AII SPL comes to the SECUNDERABAD JN railway station at 22:00, and leaves at 22:05. It has traveled 10 Kilo Meter and 1 stations before reaching this station SECUNDERABAD JN . NIZAMABAD is located 160 KM. away from SECUNDERABAD JN .



Related travel information at Secunderabad to Nizamabad road map - Secunderabad to Nizamabad Distance

The following Secunderabad to Nizamabad direction map comes from google; so our straight line distance may vary from google distance. Kindly see terms of use etc.
adilabad - aler - alwal - ameerpet - aurangabad - balanagar - bangalore - basar - basara - begumpet - bhadrachalam - bhel - bhongir - bidar - charminar - chennai - chilkur - coimbatore - delhi - dilsukhnagar - gachibowli - gajwel - ghatkesar - goa - gulbarga - hitech_city - hyderabad - hyderabad_airport - ibrahimpatnam - kacheguda - kachiguda - karimnagar - kazipet - khammam - kondapur - koti - kukatpally - kurnool - leonia - lingampally - madhapur - mahabubnagar - mantralayam - medak - medchal - mehdipatnam - miyapur - mumbai - nacharam - nagpur - nalgonda - nampally - nanded - nizamabad - parli - patancheru - pocharam - pune - ramanthapur - sangareddy - shadnagar - shamirpet - shamshabad - shirdi - siddipet - srisailam - tandur - tirupati - tuljapur - uppal - vijayawada - vikarabad - warangal - yadagirigutta - qutubullapur - wadi - bhopal - renigunta - haveri - karad - osmania_university -
to which no we have to know the train timings
Writen by : sabitha , Date :Saturday - 11 February 2012 - Report / Delete

You are welcome to provide more usefull travel information / answer

Name : Email :