HolyIndia.Org

SECUNDERABAD JN to NALGONDA has 10 train service.

Train No.Train NameArrivalDepFromDestinationArrivalDay SrcDay DesSrc KmDes KM
12806JANMABHOOMI EXP Source 7:10SECUNDERABAD JN NALGONDA 8:56 110110
17203BVC KAKINADA EX 10:2010:30SECUNDERABAD JN NALGONDA 12:15 2215281638
17230SABARI EXP 12:2012:25SECUNDERABAD JN NALGONDA 14:00 1110120
12704FALAKNUMA EXP Source 16:00SECUNDERABAD JN NALGONDA 17:40 110110
7115HYB QLN SPL 16:2016:30SECUNDERABAD JN NALGONDA 18:00 1110120
17016VISAKHA EXP Source 17:00SECUNDERABAD JN NALGONDA 18:29 110110
12604CHENNAI EXP 17:1517:20SECUNDERABAD JN NALGONDA 18:55 1110120
12734NARAYANADRI EXP Source 18:05SECUNDERABAD JN NALGONDA 19:38 110110
8481PUNE BBS SPECIAL21:3021:40SECUNDERABAD JN NALGONDA 23:11 11597707
17256NARASAPUR EXP 22:0522:10SECUNDERABAD JN NALGONDA 23:57 1110120

secunderabad to nalgonda train timings


JANMABHOOMI EXP comes to the SECUNDERABAD JN railway station at Source , and leaves at 7:10. It has traveled 0 Kilo Meter and 0 stations before reaching this station SECUNDERABAD JN . NALGONDA is located 110 KM. away from SECUNDERABAD JN .

BVC KAKINADA EX comes to the SECUNDERABAD JN railway station at 10:20, and leaves at 10:30. It has traveled 1528 Kilo Meter and 19 stations before reaching this station SECUNDERABAD JN . NALGONDA is located 110 KM. away from SECUNDERABAD JN .

SABARI EXP comes to the SECUNDERABAD JN railway station at 12:20, and leaves at 12:25. It has traveled 10 Kilo Meter and 1 stations before reaching this station SECUNDERABAD JN . NALGONDA is located 110 KM. away from SECUNDERABAD JN .

FALAKNUMA EXP comes to the SECUNDERABAD JN railway station at Source , and leaves at 16:00. It has traveled 0 Kilo Meter and 0 stations before reaching this station SECUNDERABAD JN . NALGONDA is located 110 KM. away from SECUNDERABAD JN .

HYB QLN SPL comes to the SECUNDERABAD JN railway station at 16:20, and leaves at 16:30. It has traveled 10 Kilo Meter and 1 stations before reaching this station SECUNDERABAD JN . NALGONDA is located 110 KM. away from SECUNDERABAD JN .

VISAKHA EXP comes to the SECUNDERABAD JN railway station at Source , and leaves at 17:00. It has traveled 0 Kilo Meter and 0 stations before reaching this station SECUNDERABAD JN . NALGONDA is located 110 KM. away from SECUNDERABAD JN .

CHENNAI EXP comes to the SECUNDERABAD JN railway station at 17:15, and leaves at 17:20. It has traveled 10 Kilo Meter and 1 stations before reaching this station SECUNDERABAD JN . NALGONDA is located 110 KM. away from SECUNDERABAD JN .

NARAYANADRI EXP comes to the SECUNDERABAD JN railway station at Source , and leaves at 18:05. It has traveled 0 Kilo Meter and 0 stations before reaching this station SECUNDERABAD JN . NALGONDA is located 110 KM. away from SECUNDERABAD JN .

PUNE BBS SPECIAL comes to the SECUNDERABAD JN railway station at 21:30, and leaves at 21:40. It has traveled 597 Kilo Meter and 4 stations before reaching this station SECUNDERABAD JN . NALGONDA is located 110 KM. away from SECUNDERABAD JN .

NARASAPUR EXP comes to the SECUNDERABAD JN railway station at 22:05, and leaves at 22:10. It has traveled 10 Kilo Meter and 1 stations before reaching this station SECUNDERABAD JN . NALGONDA is located 110 KM. away from SECUNDERABAD JN .



Related travel information at Secunderabad to Nalgonda road map - Secunderabad to Nalgonda Distance

The following Secunderabad to Nalgonda direction map comes from google; so our straight line distance may vary from google distance. Kindly see terms of use etc.
Starting City: Destination City:
Distance Between
Source:
Destination:
Driving Distance
Distance (km):
Distance (mile):
Copyrights:
 
adilabad - aler - alwal - ameerpet - aurangabad - balanagar - bangalore - basar - basara - begumpet - bhadrachalam - bhel - bhongir - bidar - charminar - chennai - chilkur - coimbatore - delhi - dilsukhnagar - gachibowli - gajwel - ghatkesar - goa - gulbarga - hitech_city - hyderabad - hyderabad_airport - ibrahimpatnam - kacheguda - kachiguda - karimnagar - kazipet - khammam - kondapur - koti - kukatpally - kurnool - leonia - lingampally - madhapur - mahabubnagar - mantralayam - medak - medchal - mehdipatnam - miyapur - mumbai - nacharam - nagpur - nalgonda - nampally - nanded - nizamabad - parli - patancheru - pocharam - pune - ramanthapur - sangareddy - shadnagar - shamirpet - shamshabad - shirdi - siddipet - srisailam - tandur - tirupati - tuljapur - uppal - vijayawada - vikarabad - warangal - yadagirigutta - qutubullapur - wadi - bhopal - renigunta - haveri - karad - osmania_university -
You are welcome to provide more usefull travel information / answer

Name : Email :