Holy India .Org

SEALDAH to BARDDHAMAN JN has 16 train service.

Train No.Train NameArrivalDepFromDestinationArrivalDay SrcDay DesSrc KmDes KM
15657KANCHANJANGA EXPSource 6:35SEALDAH BARDDHAMAN JN 8:42 110101
13187SDAH RPH EXP Source 7:25SEALDAH BARDDHAMAN JN 9:43 110114
12329W B SMPRK KRNTI Source 13:10SEALDAH BARDDHAMAN JN 14:38 110101
12379SDAH ASR EXP Source 13:10SEALDAH BARDDHAMAN JN 14:38 110101
12315ANNANYA EXPRES Source 13:10SEALDAH BARDDHAMAN JN 14:39 110101
12315ANNANYA EXPRES Source 13:10SEALDAH BARDDHAMAN JN 13:30 1202040
13105SDAH BUI EXPRES Source 13:25SEALDAH BARDDHAMAN JN 15:35 110114
13185GANGASAGAR EXP Source 15:40SEALDAH BARDDHAMAN JN 18:35 110114
13503INTERCITY EXP Source 16:40SEALDAH BARDDHAMAN JN 19:16 110114
13147UTTAR BANGA EXP Source 19:35SEALDAH BARDDHAMAN JN 21:23 110101
13149KANCHANKANYA EXPSource 20:30SEALDAH BARDDHAMAN JN 22:15 110101
13133SDAH BSB EXP Source 21:15SEALDAH BARDDHAMAN JN 22:58 110101
12343DARJEELING MAIL Source 22:05SEALDAH BARDDHAMAN JN 23:43 110101
13153GOUR EXPRESS Source 22:15SEALDAH BARDDHAMAN JN 0:46 120114
12377PADATIK EXPRESS Source 22:55SEALDAH BARDDHAMAN JN 0:23 120101
12987SDAH AJMER EXP Source 23:20SEALDAH BARDDHAMAN JN 0:53 120101

sealdah to barddhaman train timings


KANCHANJANGA EXP comes to the SEALDAH railway station at Source , and leaves at 6:35. It has traveled 0 Kilo Meter and 0 stations before reaching this station SEALDAH . BARDDHAMAN JN is located 101 KM. away from SEALDAH .

SDAH RPH EXP comes to the SEALDAH railway station at Source , and leaves at 7:25. It has traveled 0 Kilo Meter and 0 stations before reaching this station SEALDAH . BARDDHAMAN JN is located 114 KM. away from SEALDAH .

W B SMPRK KRNTI comes to the SEALDAH railway station at Source , and leaves at 13:10. It has traveled 0 Kilo Meter and 0 stations before reaching this station SEALDAH . BARDDHAMAN JN is located 101 KM. away from SEALDAH .

SDAH ASR EXP comes to the SEALDAH railway station at Source , and leaves at 13:10. It has traveled 0 Kilo Meter and 0 stations before reaching this station SEALDAH . BARDDHAMAN JN is located 101 KM. away from SEALDAH .

ANNANYA EXPRES comes to the SEALDAH railway station at Source , and leaves at 13:10. It has traveled 0 Kilo Meter and 0 stations before reaching this station SEALDAH . BARDDHAMAN JN is located 101 KM. away from SEALDAH .

ANNANYA EXPRES comes to the SEALDAH railway station at Source , and leaves at 13:10. It has traveled 0 Kilo Meter and 0 stations before reaching this station SEALDAH . BARDDHAMAN JN is located 2040 KM. away from SEALDAH .

SDAH BUI EXPRES comes to the SEALDAH railway station at Source , and leaves at 13:25. It has traveled 0 Kilo Meter and 0 stations before reaching this station SEALDAH . BARDDHAMAN JN is located 114 KM. away from SEALDAH .

GANGASAGAR EXP comes to the SEALDAH railway station at Source , and leaves at 15:40. It has traveled 0 Kilo Meter and 0 stations before reaching this station SEALDAH . BARDDHAMAN JN is located 114 KM. away from SEALDAH .

INTERCITY EXP comes to the SEALDAH railway station at Source , and leaves at 16:40. It has traveled 0 Kilo Meter and 0 stations before reaching this station SEALDAH . BARDDHAMAN JN is located 114 KM. away from SEALDAH .

UTTAR BANGA EXP comes to the SEALDAH railway station at Source , and leaves at 19:35. It has traveled 0 Kilo Meter and 0 stations before reaching this station SEALDAH . BARDDHAMAN JN is located 101 KM. away from SEALDAH .

KANCHANKANYA EXP comes to the SEALDAH railway station at Source , and leaves at 20:30. It has traveled 0 Kilo Meter and 0 stations before reaching this station SEALDAH . BARDDHAMAN JN is located 101 KM. away from SEALDAH .

SDAH BSB EXP comes to the SEALDAH railway station at Source , and leaves at 21:15. It has traveled 0 Kilo Meter and 0 stations before reaching this station SEALDAH . BARDDHAMAN JN is located 101 KM. away from SEALDAH .

DARJEELING MAIL comes to the SEALDAH railway station at Source , and leaves at 22:05. It has traveled 0 Kilo Meter and 0 stations before reaching this station SEALDAH . BARDDHAMAN JN is located 101 KM. away from SEALDAH .

GOUR EXPRESS comes to the SEALDAH railway station at Source , and leaves at 22:15. It has traveled 0 Kilo Meter and 0 stations before reaching this station SEALDAH . BARDDHAMAN JN is located 114 KM. away from SEALDAH .

PADATIK EXPRESS comes to the SEALDAH railway station at Source , and leaves at 22:55. It has traveled 0 Kilo Meter and 0 stations before reaching this station SEALDAH . BARDDHAMAN JN is located 101 KM. away from SEALDAH .

SDAH AJMER EXP comes to the SEALDAH railway station at Source , and leaves at 23:20. It has traveled 0 Kilo Meter and 0 stations before reaching this station SEALDAH . BARDDHAMAN JN is located 101 KM. away from SEALDAH .



Related travel information at Sealdah to Barddhaman road map - Sealdah to Barddhaman Distance

The following Sealdah to Barddhaman direction map comes from google; so our straight line distance may vary from google distance. Kindly see terms of use etc.
barasat - basirhat - habra - howrah - kalyani - kolkata - kolkata_airport - mayapur - shalimar - siliguri - udaipur -
You are welcome to provide more usefull travel information / answer

Name : Email :