Holy India .Org

PUNE JN to KURDUVADI has 17 train service.

Train No.Train NameArrivalDepFromDestinationArrivalDay SrcDay DesSrc KmDes KM
12527CSTM LATUR EXP 0:300:35PUNE JN KURDUVADI 3:18 22192377
12701HUSAINSAGAR EXP 1:201:25PUNE JN KURDUVADI 4:10 22192377
11013COIMBATORE EXP 1:501:55PUNE JN KURDUVADI 4:33 22176361
12115SIDDHESHWAR EXP 2:152:25PUNE JN KURDUVADI 5:08 22192377
11027CHENNAI MAIL 3:253:35PUNE JN KURDUVADI 7:08 22192377
11040MAHARASHTRA EXP 4:404:50PUNE JN KURDUVADI 7:09 2210201054
1463PUNE SC SUP SPL Source 6:00PUNE JN KURDUVADI 8:19 110185
12169SUR INTERCITY Source 9:30PUNE JN KURDUVADI 11:58 110185
16529UDYAN EXPRESS 11:4011:45PUNE JN KURDUVADI 14:58 11192377
17013PUNE HYB EXPRESSSource 14:15PUNE JN KURDUVADI 17:30 110185
16331TRIVANDRAM EXP 15:4515:50PUNE JN KURDUVADI 18:58 11192377
16339NAGARCOIL EXP 15:4515:50PUNE JN KURDUVADI 18:58 11192377
16351NAGARCOIL EXP 15:4515:50PUNE JN KURDUVADI 18:58 11192377
17031HYDERABAD EXP 16:3016:35PUNE JN KURDUVADI 20:28 11192377
12157HUTATMA EXPRESS Source 18:00PUNE JN KURDUVADI 20:15 110185
11041CSTM CHENNAI EX 18:0018:10PUNE JN KURDUVADI 21:21 11192377
16381KANYAKUMARI EXP 19:1519:25PUNE JN KURDUVADI 23:20 11192377

pune to kurduvadi train timings


CSTM LATUR EXP comes to the PUNE JN railway station at 0:30, and leaves at 0:35. It has traveled 192 Kilo Meter and 5 stations before reaching this station PUNE JN . KURDUVADI is located 185 KM. away from PUNE JN .

HUSAINSAGAR EXP comes to the PUNE JN railway station at 1:20, and leaves at 1:25. It has traveled 192 Kilo Meter and 2 stations before reaching this station PUNE JN . KURDUVADI is located 185 KM. away from PUNE JN .

COIMBATORE EXP comes to the PUNE JN railway station at 1:50, and leaves at 1:55. It has traveled 176 Kilo Meter and 2 stations before reaching this station PUNE JN . KURDUVADI is located 185 KM. away from PUNE JN .

SIDDHESHWAR EXP comes to the PUNE JN railway station at 2:15, and leaves at 2:25. It has traveled 192 Kilo Meter and 7 stations before reaching this station PUNE JN . KURDUVADI is located 185 KM. away from PUNE JN .

CHENNAI MAIL comes to the PUNE JN railway station at 3:25, and leaves at 3:35. It has traveled 192 Kilo Meter and 6 stations before reaching this station PUNE JN . KURDUVADI is located 185 KM. away from PUNE JN .

MAHARASHTRA EXP comes to the PUNE JN railway station at 4:40, and leaves at 4:50. It has traveled 1020 Kilo Meter and 36 stations before reaching this station PUNE JN . KURDUVADI is located 34 KM. away from PUNE JN .

PUNE SC SUP SPL comes to the PUNE JN railway station at Source , and leaves at 6:00. It has traveled 0 Kilo Meter and 0 stations before reaching this station PUNE JN . KURDUVADI is located 185 KM. away from PUNE JN .

SUR INTERCITY comes to the PUNE JN railway station at Source , and leaves at 9:30. It has traveled 0 Kilo Meter and 0 stations before reaching this station PUNE JN . KURDUVADI is located 185 KM. away from PUNE JN .

UDYAN EXPRESS comes to the PUNE JN railway station at 11:40, and leaves at 11:45. It has traveled 192 Kilo Meter and 4 stations before reaching this station PUNE JN . KURDUVADI is located 185 KM. away from PUNE JN .

PUNE HYB EXPRESS comes to the PUNE JN railway station at Source , and leaves at 14:15. It has traveled 0 Kilo Meter and 0 stations before reaching this station PUNE JN . KURDUVADI is located 185 KM. away from PUNE JN .

TRIVANDRAM EXP comes to the PUNE JN railway station at 15:45, and leaves at 15:50. It has traveled 192 Kilo Meter and 6 stations before reaching this station PUNE JN . KURDUVADI is located 185 KM. away from PUNE JN .

NAGARCOIL EXP comes to the PUNE JN railway station at 15:45, and leaves at 15:50. It has traveled 192 Kilo Meter and 6 stations before reaching this station PUNE JN . KURDUVADI is located 185 KM. away from PUNE JN .

NAGARCOIL EXP comes to the PUNE JN railway station at 15:45, and leaves at 15:50. It has traveled 192 Kilo Meter and 6 stations before reaching this station PUNE JN . KURDUVADI is located 185 KM. away from PUNE JN .

HYDERABAD EXP comes to the PUNE JN railway station at 16:30, and leaves at 16:35. It has traveled 192 Kilo Meter and 5 stations before reaching this station PUNE JN . KURDUVADI is located 185 KM. away from PUNE JN .

HUTATMA EXPRESS comes to the PUNE JN railway station at Source , and leaves at 18:00. It has traveled 0 Kilo Meter and 0 stations before reaching this station PUNE JN . KURDUVADI is located 185 KM. away from PUNE JN .

CSTM CHENNAI EX comes to the PUNE JN railway station at 18:00, and leaves at 18:10. It has traveled 192 Kilo Meter and 7 stations before reaching this station PUNE JN . KURDUVADI is located 185 KM. away from PUNE JN .

KANYAKUMARI EXP comes to the PUNE JN railway station at 19:15, and leaves at 19:25. It has traveled 192 Kilo Meter and 5 stations before reaching this station PUNE JN . KURDUVADI is located 185 KM. away from PUNE JN .



Related travel information at Pune to Kurduvadi road map - Pune to Kurduvadi Distance

The following Pune to Kurduvadi direction map comes from google; so our straight line distance may vary from google distance. Kindly see terms of use etc.
agra - ahmedabad - ahmednagar - akkalkot - alandi - ambejogai - ambernath - andaman - aurangabad - baner - bangalore - baramati - baroda - barshi - belgaum - bhimashankar - bijapur - calcutta - calicut - chakan - chandigarh - chennai - chinchwad - chiplun - cochin - coimbatore - coorg - daman - dandeli - dapoli - delhi - diu - diveagar - ellora - ernakulam - gahunje - ganpatipule - goa - gokarna - guhagar - gurgaon - haridwar - harihareshwar - hinjewadi - hubli - hyderabad - ichalkaranji - igatpuri - imphal - indapur - indore - jabalpur - jaipur - jalgaon - jalna - jammu - jejuri - jodhpur - jog_falls - junnar - kalyan - kandala - kanpur - karad - karde - kashid - kashmir - kerala - khandala - kolhapur - kolkata - ladakh - lakshadweep - latur - lavasa - leh - lonavala - lucknow - madgaon - mahabaleshwar - manali - manipal - matheran - morgaon - mumbai - murud - nagpur - nanded - narayanpur - nashik - nasik - navi_mumbai - neral - new_york - ooty - orissa - osmanabad - ozar - pali - panchgani - pandharpur - panjim - panvel - pen - pondicherry - rahuri - raigad - raipur - rajasthan - rajkot - ranjangaon - ratnagiri - roha - sanaswadi - sangali - sangli - saputara - saswad - satara - sawantwadi - shegaon - shikrapur - shirdi - shrivardhan - solapur - surat - tadoba - taj_mahal - talegaon - tarkarli - thane - tirupati - trimbakeshwar - tuljapur - udaipur - udgir - udupi - ujjain - ulhasnagar - uruli - vadodara - vapi - varanasi - vijayawada - visakhapatnam - wagholi - wai - wakad - walchandnagar - wardha - washim - wayanad - yavatmal - yeola - bhopal - daund - hampi - jamnagar - kota - patna - raichur - rourkela - warangal - bhor - phaltan - manchar - khopoli - karmala - badlapur - tarapur - dehu - goregaon - sangamner - manmad - dhule - karjat - mangaon - malegaon - chalisgaon - alibag - malvan - jamkhed - aundh - shrigonda - poladpur - khadki - uran - murbad - paithan - miraj - khed - naldurg - navsari - umbergaon - vengurla - ahmadnagar - dhanori_tingrenagar - bagalkot - pathri - vimannagar - assaye - ashti - veraval - kanyakumari - bassein - bandra - lingampalli - narayangaon - durgapur - chikmagalur - jath - warananagar - amsterdam - california - houston - london - los_angeles - melbourne - singapore - abu_dhabi - ajmer - allahabad - amritsar - bangkok - bhubaneswar - bhuj - chicago - darjeeling - dehradun - doha - dubai - europe - frankfurt - gandhidham - gangtok - gaya - germany - gorakhpur - guwahati - gwalior - hong_kong - howrah - jaisalmer - jalandhar - jamshedpur - jhansi - kathmandu - kochi - kozhikode - kullu - ludhiana - madurai - maldives - manglore - mauritius - munnar - muscat - mysore - new_delhi - noida - pantnagar - paris - pathankot - porbandar - puttaparthi - rajahmundry - ranchi - renigunta - salem - shanghai - sharjah - shimla - sikkim - srinagar - tiruchirapalli - tirumala - toronto - trichy - trivandrum - usa - port_blair -
You are welcome to provide more usefull travel information / answer

Name : Email :