Holy India .Org

PUNE JN to KURDUVADI has 17 train service.

Train No.Train NameArrivalDepFromDestinationArrivalDay SrcDay DesSrc KmDes KM
12527CSTM LATUR EXP 0:300:35PUNE JN KURDUVADI 3:18 22192377
12701HUSAINSAGAR EXP 1:201:25PUNE JN KURDUVADI 4:10 22192377
11013COIMBATORE EXP 1:501:55PUNE JN KURDUVADI 4:33 22176361
12115SIDDHESHWAR EXP 2:152:25PUNE JN KURDUVADI 5:08 22192377
11027CHENNAI MAIL 3:253:35PUNE JN KURDUVADI 7:08 22192377
11040MAHARASHTRA EXP 4:404:50PUNE JN KURDUVADI 7:09 2210201054
1463PUNE SC SUP SPL Source 6:00PUNE JN KURDUVADI 8:19 110185
12169SUR INTERCITY Source 9:30PUNE JN KURDUVADI 11:58 110185
16529UDYAN EXPRESS 11:4011:45PUNE JN KURDUVADI 14:58 11192377
17013PUNE HYB EXPRESSSource 14:15PUNE JN KURDUVADI 17:30 110185
16331TRIVANDRAM EXP 15:4515:50PUNE JN KURDUVADI 18:58 11192377
16339NAGARCOIL EXP 15:4515:50PUNE JN KURDUVADI 18:58 11192377
16351NAGARCOIL EXP 15:4515:50PUNE JN KURDUVADI 18:58 11192377
17031HYDERABAD EXP 16:3016:35PUNE JN KURDUVADI 20:28 11192377
12157HUTATMA EXPRESS Source 18:00PUNE JN KURDUVADI 20:15 110185
11041CSTM CHENNAI EX 18:0018:10PUNE JN KURDUVADI 21:21 11192377
16381KANYAKUMARI EXP 19:1519:25PUNE JN KURDUVADI 23:20 11192377

pune to kurduvadi train timings


CSTM LATUR EXP comes to the PUNE JN railway station at 0:30, and leaves at 0:35. It has traveled 192 Kilo Meter and 5 stations before reaching this station PUNE JN . KURDUVADI is located 185 KM. away from PUNE JN .

HUSAINSAGAR EXP comes to the PUNE JN railway station at 1:20, and leaves at 1:25. It has traveled 192 Kilo Meter and 2 stations before reaching this station PUNE JN . KURDUVADI is located 185 KM. away from PUNE JN .

COIMBATORE EXP comes to the PUNE JN railway station at 1:50, and leaves at 1:55. It has traveled 176 Kilo Meter and 2 stations before reaching this station PUNE JN . KURDUVADI is located 185 KM. away from PUNE JN .

SIDDHESHWAR EXP comes to the PUNE JN railway station at 2:15, and leaves at 2:25. It has traveled 192 Kilo Meter and 7 stations before reaching this station PUNE JN . KURDUVADI is located 185 KM. away from PUNE JN .

CHENNAI MAIL comes to the PUNE JN railway station at 3:25, and leaves at 3:35. It has traveled 192 Kilo Meter and 6 stations before reaching this station PUNE JN . KURDUVADI is located 185 KM. away from PUNE JN .

MAHARASHTRA EXP comes to the PUNE JN railway station at 4:40, and leaves at 4:50. It has traveled 1020 Kilo Meter and 36 stations before reaching this station PUNE JN . KURDUVADI is located 34 KM. away from PUNE JN .

PUNE SC SUP SPL comes to the PUNE JN railway station at Source , and leaves at 6:00. It has traveled 0 Kilo Meter and 0 stations before reaching this station PUNE JN . KURDUVADI is located 185 KM. away from PUNE JN .

SUR INTERCITY comes to the PUNE JN railway station at Source , and leaves at 9:30. It has traveled 0 Kilo Meter and 0 stations before reaching this station PUNE JN . KURDUVADI is located 185 KM. away from PUNE JN .

UDYAN EXPRESS comes to the PUNE JN railway station at 11:40, and leaves at 11:45. It has traveled 192 Kilo Meter and 4 stations before reaching this station PUNE JN . KURDUVADI is located 185 KM. away from PUNE JN .

PUNE HYB EXPRESS comes to the PUNE JN railway station at Source , and leaves at 14:15. It has traveled 0 Kilo Meter and 0 stations before reaching this station PUNE JN . KURDUVADI is located 185 KM. away from PUNE JN .

TRIVANDRAM EXP comes to the PUNE JN railway station at 15:45, and leaves at 15:50. It has traveled 192 Kilo Meter and 6 stations before reaching this station PUNE JN . KURDUVADI is located 185 KM. away from PUNE JN .

NAGARCOIL EXP comes to the PUNE JN railway station at 15:45, and leaves at 15:50. It has traveled 192 Kilo Meter and 6 stations before reaching this station PUNE JN . KURDUVADI is located 185 KM. away from PUNE JN .

NAGARCOIL EXP comes to the PUNE JN railway station at 15:45, and leaves at 15:50. It has traveled 192 Kilo Meter and 6 stations before reaching this station PUNE JN . KURDUVADI is located 185 KM. away from PUNE JN .

HYDERABAD EXP comes to the PUNE JN railway station at 16:30, and leaves at 16:35. It has traveled 192 Kilo Meter and 5 stations before reaching this station PUNE JN . KURDUVADI is located 185 KM. away from PUNE JN .

HUTATMA EXPRESS comes to the PUNE JN railway station at Source , and leaves at 18:00. It has traveled 0 Kilo Meter and 0 stations before reaching this station PUNE JN . KURDUVADI is located 185 KM. away from PUNE JN .

CSTM CHENNAI EX comes to the PUNE JN railway station at 18:00, and leaves at 18:10. It has traveled 192 Kilo Meter and 7 stations before reaching this station PUNE JN . KURDUVADI is located 185 KM. away from PUNE JN .

KANYAKUMARI EXP comes to the PUNE JN railway station at 19:15, and leaves at 19:25. It has traveled 192 Kilo Meter and 5 stations before reaching this station PUNE JN . KURDUVADI is located 185 KM. away from PUNE JN .



Related travel information at Pune to Kurduvadi road map - Pune to Kurduvadi Distance

The following Pune to Kurduvadi direction map comes from google; so our straight line distance may vary from google distance. Kindly see terms of use etc.
You are welcome to provide more usefull travel information / answer

Name : Email :