Holy India .Org

NEW DELHI to KANPUR CENTRAL has 37 train service.

Train No.Train NameArrivalDepFromDestinationArrivalDay SrcDay DesSrc KmDes KM
12004LKO SWRAN SHTBD Source 6:15NEW DELHI KANPUR CENTRAL 11:20 110440
12876NEELACHAL EXP Source 6:30NEW DELHI KANPUR CENTRAL 12:30 110440
12816PURI EXPRESS Source 6:30NEW DELHI KANPUR CENTRAL 12:20 110440
12506NORTH EAST EXP Source 6:40NEW DELHI KANPUR CENTRAL 12:50 110440
12820ORISSA S KRNTI Source 7:10NEW DELHI KANPUR CENTRAL 13:15 110440
12324NDLS HWH EXPRESSSource 7:10NEW DELHI KANPUR CENTRAL 13:20 110440
12826JHRKHND S KRNTI Source 7:10NEW DELHI KANPUR CENTRAL 13:15 110440
12420GOMTI EXPRESS Source 12:40NEW DELHI KANPUR CENTRAL 19:45 110440
12424DBRT RAJDHANI Source 14:00NEW DELHI KANPUR CENTRAL 18:34 110440
22424GHY RAJDHANI Source 14:00NEW DELHI KANPUR CENTRAL 18:34 110440
12398MAHABODHI EXP Source 14:10NEW DELHI KANPUR CENTRAL 20:05 110440
12566BIHAR S KRANTI Source 14:30NEW DELHI KANPUR CENTRAL 20:15 110440
12454NDLS RNC RJDHNI Source 16:10NEW DELHI KANPUR CENTRAL 21:00 110440
12250NDLS HWH YUVA Source 16:10NEW DELHI KANPUR CENTRAL 21:00 110440
12250NDLS HWH YUVA Source 16:10NEW DELHI KANPUR CENTRAL 21:00 110440
12878NDLS RNC G RATH Source 16:10NEW DELHI KANPUR CENTRAL 21:00 110440
12250NDLS HWH YUVA Source 16:10NEW DELHI KANPUR CENTRAL 21:00 110440
12250NDLS HWH YUVA Source 16:10NEW DELHI KANPUR CENTRAL 21:00 110440
12440NDLS RNC RAJ EXPSource 16:10NEW DELHI KANPUR CENTRAL 21:00 110440
12382POORVA EXPRESS Source 16:20NEW DELHI KANPUR CENTRAL 23:35 110440
12304POORVA EXPRESS Source 16:20NEW DELHI KANPUR CENTRAL 23:35 110440
12314SEALDAH RJDHANI Source 16:35NEW DELHI KANPUR CENTRAL 21:20 110440
12302KOLKATA RJDHNI Source 17:00NEW DELHI KANPUR CENTRAL 21:37 110440
12306KOLKATA RJDHNI Source 17:00NEW DELHI KANPUR CENTRAL 21:37 110440
12310RJPB RAJDHANI Source 17:10NEW DELHI KANPUR CENTRAL 21:47 110440
12422BUBNESWR RJDHNI Source 17:20NEW DELHI KANPUR CENTRAL 21:57 110440
12444BUBNESWR RJDHNI Source 17:20NEW DELHI KANPUR CENTRAL 21:57 110440
12560SHIV GANGA EXP Source 18:45NEW DELHI KANPUR CENTRAL 0:50 120440
12554VAISHALI EXP Source 19:50NEW DELHI KANPUR CENTRAL 2:20 120440
12402MAGADH EXPRESS Source 20:10NEW DELHI KANPUR CENTRAL 2:40 120440
12562SWATANTRTA S EXPSource 20:40NEW DELHI KANPUR CENTRAL 2:50 120440
12418PRAYAG RAJ EXP Source 21:25NEW DELHI KANPUR CENTRAL 3:25 120440
12802PURSHOTTAM EXP Source 22:20NEW DELHI KANPUR CENTRAL 4:50 120440
12452SHRAM SHKTI EXP Source 23:40NEW DELHI KANPUR CENTRAL 5:45 120440
12502PORVOTR S KRNTI Source 23:45NEW DELHI KANPUR CENTRAL 6:10 120440
12350NDLS BGP EXPRESSSource 23:45NEW DELHI KANPUR CENTRAL 6:10 120440
12428NDLS REWA EXP Source 23:55NEW DELHI KANPUR CENTRAL 6:30 120440

new_delhi to kanpur_central train timings


LKO SWRAN SHTBD comes to the NEW DELHI railway station at Source , and leaves at 6:15. It has traveled 0 Kilo Meter and 0 stations before reaching this station NEW DELHI . KANPUR CENTRAL is located 440 KM. away from NEW DELHI .

NEELACHAL EXP comes to the NEW DELHI railway station at Source , and leaves at 6:30. It has traveled 0 Kilo Meter and 0 stations before reaching this station NEW DELHI . KANPUR CENTRAL is located 440 KM. away from NEW DELHI .

PURI EXPRESS comes to the NEW DELHI railway station at Source , and leaves at 6:30. It has traveled 0 Kilo Meter and 0 stations before reaching this station NEW DELHI . KANPUR CENTRAL is located 440 KM. away from NEW DELHI .

NORTH EAST EXP comes to the NEW DELHI railway station at Source , and leaves at 6:40. It has traveled 0 Kilo Meter and 0 stations before reaching this station NEW DELHI . KANPUR CENTRAL is located 440 KM. away from NEW DELHI .

ORISSA S KRNTI comes to the NEW DELHI railway station at Source , and leaves at 7:10. It has traveled 0 Kilo Meter and 0 stations before reaching this station NEW DELHI . KANPUR CENTRAL is located 440 KM. away from NEW DELHI .

NDLS HWH EXPRESS comes to the NEW DELHI railway station at Source , and leaves at 7:10. It has traveled 0 Kilo Meter and 0 stations before reaching this station NEW DELHI . KANPUR CENTRAL is located 440 KM. away from NEW DELHI .

JHRKHND S KRNTI comes to the NEW DELHI railway station at Source , and leaves at 7:10. It has traveled 0 Kilo Meter and 0 stations before reaching this station NEW DELHI . KANPUR CENTRAL is located 440 KM. away from NEW DELHI .

GOMTI EXPRESS comes to the NEW DELHI railway station at Source , and leaves at 12:40. It has traveled 0 Kilo Meter and 0 stations before reaching this station NEW DELHI . KANPUR CENTRAL is located 440 KM. away from NEW DELHI .

DBRT RAJDHANI comes to the NEW DELHI railway station at Source , and leaves at 14:00. It has traveled 0 Kilo Meter and 0 stations before reaching this station NEW DELHI . KANPUR CENTRAL is located 440 KM. away from NEW DELHI .

GHY RAJDHANI comes to the NEW DELHI railway station at Source , and leaves at 14:00. It has traveled 0 Kilo Meter and 0 stations before reaching this station NEW DELHI . KANPUR CENTRAL is located 440 KM. away from NEW DELHI .

MAHABODHI EXP comes to the NEW DELHI railway station at Source , and leaves at 14:10. It has traveled 0 Kilo Meter and 0 stations before reaching this station NEW DELHI . KANPUR CENTRAL is located 440 KM. away from NEW DELHI .

BIHAR S KRANTI comes to the NEW DELHI railway station at Source , and leaves at 14:30. It has traveled 0 Kilo Meter and 0 stations before reaching this station NEW DELHI . KANPUR CENTRAL is located 440 KM. away from NEW DELHI .

NDLS RNC RJDHNI comes to the NEW DELHI railway station at Source , and leaves at 16:10. It has traveled 0 Kilo Meter and 0 stations before reaching this station NEW DELHI . KANPUR CENTRAL is located 440 KM. away from NEW DELHI .

NDLS HWH YUVA comes to the NEW DELHI railway station at Source , and leaves at 16:10. It has traveled 0 Kilo Meter and 0 stations before reaching this station NEW DELHI . KANPUR CENTRAL is located 440 KM. away from NEW DELHI .

NDLS HWH YUVA comes to the NEW DELHI railway station at Source , and leaves at 16:10. It has traveled 0 Kilo Meter and 0 stations before reaching this station NEW DELHI . KANPUR CENTRAL is located 440 KM. away from NEW DELHI .

NDLS RNC G RATH comes to the NEW DELHI railway station at Source , and leaves at 16:10. It has traveled 0 Kilo Meter and 0 stations before reaching this station NEW DELHI . KANPUR CENTRAL is located 440 KM. away from NEW DELHI .

NDLS HWH YUVA comes to the NEW DELHI railway station at Source , and leaves at 16:10. It has traveled 0 Kilo Meter and 0 stations before reaching this station NEW DELHI . KANPUR CENTRAL is located 440 KM. away from NEW DELHI .

NDLS HWH YUVA comes to the NEW DELHI railway station at Source , and leaves at 16:10. It has traveled 0 Kilo Meter and 0 stations before reaching this station NEW DELHI . KANPUR CENTRAL is located 440 KM. away from NEW DELHI .

NDLS RNC RAJ EXP comes to the NEW DELHI railway station at Source , and leaves at 16:10. It has traveled 0 Kilo Meter and 0 stations before reaching this station NEW DELHI . KANPUR CENTRAL is located 440 KM. away from NEW DELHI .

POORVA EXPRESS comes to the NEW DELHI railway station at Source , and leaves at 16:20. It has traveled 0 Kilo Meter and 0 stations before reaching this station NEW DELHI . KANPUR CENTRAL is located 440 KM. away from NEW DELHI .

POORVA EXPRESS comes to the NEW DELHI railway station at Source , and leaves at 16:20. It has traveled 0 Kilo Meter and 0 stations before reaching this station NEW DELHI . KANPUR CENTRAL is located 440 KM. away from NEW DELHI .

SEALDAH RJDHANI comes to the NEW DELHI railway station at Source , and leaves at 16:35. It has traveled 0 Kilo Meter and 0 stations before reaching this station NEW DELHI . KANPUR CENTRAL is located 440 KM. away from NEW DELHI .

KOLKATA RJDHNI comes to the NEW DELHI railway station at Source , and leaves at 17:00. It has traveled 0 Kilo Meter and 0 stations before reaching this station NEW DELHI . KANPUR CENTRAL is located 440 KM. away from NEW DELHI .

KOLKATA RJDHNI comes to the NEW DELHI railway station at Source , and leaves at 17:00. It has traveled 0 Kilo Meter and 0 stations before reaching this station NEW DELHI . KANPUR CENTRAL is located 440 KM. away from NEW DELHI .

RJPB RAJDHANI comes to the NEW DELHI railway station at Source , and leaves at 17:10. It has traveled 0 Kilo Meter and 0 stations before reaching this station NEW DELHI . KANPUR CENTRAL is located 440 KM. away from NEW DELHI .

BUBNESWR RJDHNI comes to the NEW DELHI railway station at Source , and leaves at 17:20. It has traveled 0 Kilo Meter and 0 stations before reaching this station NEW DELHI . KANPUR CENTRAL is located 440 KM. away from NEW DELHI .

BUBNESWR RJDHNI comes to the NEW DELHI railway station at Source , and leaves at 17:20. It has traveled 0 Kilo Meter and 0 stations before reaching this station NEW DELHI . KANPUR CENTRAL is located 440 KM. away from NEW DELHI .

SHIV GANGA EXP comes to the NEW DELHI railway station at Source , and leaves at 18:45. It has traveled 0 Kilo Meter and 0 stations before reaching this station NEW DELHI . KANPUR CENTRAL is located 440 KM. away from NEW DELHI .

VAISHALI EXP comes to the NEW DELHI railway station at Source , and leaves at 19:50. It has traveled 0 Kilo Meter and 0 stations before reaching this station NEW DELHI . KANPUR CENTRAL is located 440 KM. away from NEW DELHI .

MAGADH EXPRESS comes to the NEW DELHI railway station at Source , and leaves at 20:10. It has traveled 0 Kilo Meter and 0 stations before reaching this station NEW DELHI . KANPUR CENTRAL is located 440 KM. away from NEW DELHI .

SWATANTRTA S EXP comes to the NEW DELHI railway station at Source , and leaves at 20:40. It has traveled 0 Kilo Meter and 0 stations before reaching this station NEW DELHI . KANPUR CENTRAL is located 440 KM. away from NEW DELHI .

PRAYAG RAJ EXP comes to the NEW DELHI railway station at Source , and leaves at 21:25. It has traveled 0 Kilo Meter and 0 stations before reaching this station NEW DELHI . KANPUR CENTRAL is located 440 KM. away from NEW DELHI .

PURSHOTTAM EXP comes to the NEW DELHI railway station at Source , and leaves at 22:20. It has traveled 0 Kilo Meter and 0 stations before reaching this station NEW DELHI . KANPUR CENTRAL is located 440 KM. away from NEW DELHI .

SHRAM SHKTI EXP comes to the NEW DELHI railway station at Source , and leaves at 23:40. It has traveled 0 Kilo Meter and 0 stations before reaching this station NEW DELHI . KANPUR CENTRAL is located 440 KM. away from NEW DELHI .

PORVOTR S KRNTI comes to the NEW DELHI railway station at Source , and leaves at 23:45. It has traveled 0 Kilo Meter and 0 stations before reaching this station NEW DELHI . KANPUR CENTRAL is located 440 KM. away from NEW DELHI .

NDLS BGP EXPRESS comes to the NEW DELHI railway station at Source , and leaves at 23:45. It has traveled 0 Kilo Meter and 0 stations before reaching this station NEW DELHI . KANPUR CENTRAL is located 440 KM. away from NEW DELHI .

NDLS REWA EXP comes to the NEW DELHI railway station at Source , and leaves at 23:55. It has traveled 0 Kilo Meter and 0 stations before reaching this station NEW DELHI . KANPUR CENTRAL is located 440 KM. away from NEW DELHI .



Related travel information at New_delhi to Kanpur_central road map - New_delhi to Kanpur_central Distance

The following New_delhi to Kanpur_central direction map comes from google; so our straight line distance may vary from google distance. Kindly see terms of use etc.
agra - ahmedabad - ajmer - allahabad - ambala - amritsar - bahadurgarh - bangalore - bangkok - bareilly - beijing - bhopal - binsar - boston - calcutta - canada - chail - chandigarh - chennai - chicago - cochin - coimbatore - corbett - dalhousie - darjeeling - dehradun - delhi - delhi_airport - dharamsala - dharamshala - dubai - faridabad - frankfurt - gangotri - gangtok - ghaziabad - goa - gorakhpur - gujarat - guwahati - gwalior - haldwani - hapur - haridwar - hazrat_nizamuddin - hisar - hong_kong - hyderabad - indore - islamabad - istanbul - itanagar - jabalpur - jaipur - jaisalmer - jalandhar - jammu - jim_corbett - jodhpur - kanpur - kasauli - kashmir - kasol - katra - khajjiar - kota - kurukshetra - lahore - lansdowne - leh - london - los_angeles - lucknow - ludhiana - manali - manesar - mathura - meerut - mount_abu - mumbai - mussoorie - nagpur - nainital - neemrana - nepal - new_jalpaiguri - new_york - new_york_city - nizamuddin - noida - ooty - palwal - panchkula - panipat - pathankot - patiala - patna - pilani - pune - pushkar - rajasthan - ranchi - ranikhet - ranthambore - rewari - rishikesh - rohtak - roorkee - rudrapur - san_francisco - shimla - simla - singapore - sonepat - srinagar - surat - taj_mahal - tel_aviv - tokyo - toronto - trivandrum - udaipur - ujjain - uttarakhand - uttarkashi - vadodara - vaishno_devi - vancouver - varanasi - visakhapatnam - vrindavan - washington - washington_dc - winnipeg - yamunanagar - abu_dhabi - accra - addis_ababa - afghanistan - amsterdam - antananarivo - atlanta - auckland - australia - beirut - belem - berlin - bogota - brussels - cairo - california - cape_town - charlotte - christchurch - colombo - copenhagen - dallas - denpasar - detroit - doha - dover - durban - egypt - france - geneva - hamburg - houston - italy - kazakhstan - kiev - kuala_lumpur - madagascar - malaysia - manila - miami - milan - milwaukee - minneapolis - montreal - moscow - muscat - nairobi - nigeria - ottawa - paris - perth - qatar - rochester - russia - seattle - seoul - shanghai - sharjah - south_africa - stockholm - sweden - sydney - taipei - taiwan - tampa - tbilisi - usa - vienna - vietnam - mehrauli - saket - warangal - subzi_mandi - sonipat - aunrihar - sirhind - satna - sealdah -
You are welcome to provide more usefull travel information / answer

Name : Email :