Holy India .Org

MANGALORE JN to MADGAON has 20 train service.

Train No.Train NameArrivalDepFromDestinationArrivalDay SrcDay DesSrc KmDes KM
16346NETRAVATHI EXP 0:100:20MANGALORE JN MADGAON 5:45 226251055
16312BIKANER EXPRESS 4:555:05MANGALORE JN MADGAON 10:45 226331064
12977MARU SAGAR EXP 4:555:05MANGALORE JN MADGAON 10:45 22419850
16334VERAVAL EXPRESS 4:555:05MANGALORE JN MADGAON 10:45 226391070
16336GANDHIDHAM EXP 4:555:05MANGALORE JN MADGAON 10:45 227111141
16338OKHA EXPRESS 4:555:05MANGALORE JN MADGAON 10:45 22419850
12431RAJDHANI EXP 6:006:10MANGALORE JN MADGAON 10:15 226251055
1066ERS LTT SPECIAL 7:558:10MANGALORE JN MADGAON 15:10 22419850
11098POORNA EXPRESS 8:008:10MANGALORE JN MADGAON 15:00 22419850
12519ERS PUNE EXPRESS12:3012:40MANGALORE JN MADGAON 17:00 11419850
12134MUMBAI EXP Source 14:00MANGALORE JN MADGAON 18:15 110431
6918NGT VSG EXPRESS15:0015:15MANGALORE JN MADGAON 21:30 227811211
1068KCVL LTT SPECIAL18:4519:00MANGALORE JN MADGAON 0:35 126331064
12202LTT GARIB RATH 20:3520:45MANGALORE JN MADGAON 1:35 126331064
12217SAMPARK KRANTHI 20:3520:45MANGALORE JN MADGAON 1:35 126191049
12287DEHRADUN EXP 20:3520:45MANGALORE JN MADGAON 1:35 126331064
12483AMRITSAR EXP 20:3520:45MANGALORE JN MADGAON 1:35 126191049
12997HAPA EXPRESS 20:3520:45MANGALORE JN MADGAON 1:35 127691200
12617MANGALA LDWEEP 22:0522:15MANGALORE JN MADGAON 3:40 12419850
10216MADGAON EXPRESS 22:3022:40MANGALORE JN MADGAON 4:00 12419850

mangalore to madgaon train timings


NETRAVATHI EXP comes to the MANGALORE JN railway station at 0:10, and leaves at 0:20. It has traveled 625 Kilo Meter and 26 stations before reaching this station MANGALORE JN . MADGAON is located 430 KM. away from MANGALORE JN .

BIKANER EXPRESS comes to the MANGALORE JN railway station at 4:55, and leaves at 5:05. It has traveled 633 Kilo Meter and 13 stations before reaching this station MANGALORE JN . MADGAON is located 431 KM. away from MANGALORE JN .

MARU SAGAR EXP comes to the MANGALORE JN railway station at 4:55, and leaves at 5:05. It has traveled 419 Kilo Meter and 8 stations before reaching this station MANGALORE JN . MADGAON is located 431 KM. away from MANGALORE JN .

VERAVAL EXPRESS comes to the MANGALORE JN railway station at 4:55, and leaves at 5:05. It has traveled 639 Kilo Meter and 22 stations before reaching this station MANGALORE JN . MADGAON is located 431 KM. away from MANGALORE JN .

GANDHIDHAM EXP comes to the MANGALORE JN railway station at 4:55, and leaves at 5:05. It has traveled 711 Kilo Meter and 22 stations before reaching this station MANGALORE JN . MADGAON is located 430 KM. away from MANGALORE JN .

OKHA EXPRESS comes to the MANGALORE JN railway station at 4:55, and leaves at 5:05. It has traveled 419 Kilo Meter and 17 stations before reaching this station MANGALORE JN . MADGAON is located 431 KM. away from MANGALORE JN .

RAJDHANI EXP comes to the MANGALORE JN railway station at 6:00, and leaves at 6:10. It has traveled 625 Kilo Meter and 6 stations before reaching this station MANGALORE JN . MADGAON is located 430 KM. away from MANGALORE JN .

ERS LTT SPECIAL comes to the MANGALORE JN railway station at 7:55, and leaves at 8:10. It has traveled 419 Kilo Meter and 13 stations before reaching this station MANGALORE JN . MADGAON is located 431 KM. away from MANGALORE JN .

POORNA EXPRESS comes to the MANGALORE JN railway station at 8:00, and leaves at 8:10. It has traveled 419 Kilo Meter and 11 stations before reaching this station MANGALORE JN . MADGAON is located 431 KM. away from MANGALORE JN .

ERS PUNE EXPRESS comes to the MANGALORE JN railway station at 12:30, and leaves at 12:40. It has traveled 419 Kilo Meter and 8 stations before reaching this station MANGALORE JN . MADGAON is located 431 KM. away from MANGALORE JN .

MUMBAI EXP comes to the MANGALORE JN railway station at Source , and leaves at 14:00. It has traveled 0 Kilo Meter and 0 stations before reaching this station MANGALORE JN . MADGAON is located 431 KM. away from MANGALORE JN .

NGT VSG EXPRESS comes to the MANGALORE JN railway station at 15:00, and leaves at 15:15. It has traveled 781 Kilo Meter and 17 stations before reaching this station MANGALORE JN . MADGAON is located 430 KM. away from MANGALORE JN .

KCVL LTT SPECIAL comes to the MANGALORE JN railway station at 18:45, and leaves at 19:00. It has traveled 633 Kilo Meter and 19 stations before reaching this station MANGALORE JN . MADGAON is located 431 KM. away from MANGALORE JN .

LTT GARIB RATH comes to the MANGALORE JN railway station at 20:35, and leaves at 20:45. It has traveled 633 Kilo Meter and 12 stations before reaching this station MANGALORE JN . MADGAON is located 431 KM. away from MANGALORE JN .

SAMPARK KRANTHI comes to the MANGALORE JN railway station at 20:35, and leaves at 20:45. It has traveled 619 Kilo Meter and 10 stations before reaching this station MANGALORE JN . MADGAON is located 430 KM. away from MANGALORE JN .

DEHRADUN EXP comes to the MANGALORE JN railway station at 20:35, and leaves at 20:45. It has traveled 633 Kilo Meter and 10 stations before reaching this station MANGALORE JN . MADGAON is located 431 KM. away from MANGALORE JN .

AMRITSAR EXP comes to the MANGALORE JN railway station at 20:35, and leaves at 20:45. It has traveled 619 Kilo Meter and 10 stations before reaching this station MANGALORE JN . MADGAON is located 430 KM. away from MANGALORE JN .

HAPA EXPRESS comes to the MANGALORE JN railway station at 20:35, and leaves at 20:45. It has traveled 769 Kilo Meter and 13 stations before reaching this station MANGALORE JN . MADGAON is located 431 KM. away from MANGALORE JN .

MANGALA LDWEEP comes to the MANGALORE JN railway station at 22:05, and leaves at 22:15. It has traveled 419 Kilo Meter and 19 stations before reaching this station MANGALORE JN . MADGAON is located 431 KM. away from MANGALORE JN .

MADGAON EXPRESS comes to the MANGALORE JN railway station at 22:30, and leaves at 22:40. It has traveled 419 Kilo Meter and 8 stations before reaching this station MANGALORE JN . MADGAON is located 431 KM. away from MANGALORE JN .



Related travel information at Mangalore to Madgaon road map - Mangalore to Madgaon Distance

The following Mangalore to Madgaon direction map comes from google; so our straight line distance may vary from google distance. Kindly see terms of use etc.
delhi - mumbai - bangalore - kasargod - kasaragod - nileshwar - udupi - surathkal - padubidri - dharmasthala - panaji - sringeri - cherukunnam -
You are welcome to provide more usefull travel information / answer

Name : Email :