HolyIndia.Org

MADGAON to MANGALORE JN has 19 train service.

Train No.Train NameArrivalDepFromDestinationArrivalDay SrcDay DesSrc KmDes KM
1067LTT KOCHUVELI SP0:050:15MADGAON MANGALORE JN 7:55 227491179
1065LTT ERANAKULAM S0:050:15MADGAON MANGALORE JN 7:55 227491179
12201KCVL GARIB RATH 2:252:35MADGAON MANGALORE JN 8:00 227491179
12520PUNE ERS SUP EXP5:355:45MADGAON MANGALORE JN 11:10 228171248
12133MANGALORE EXP 7:007:10MADGAON MANGALORE JN 12:25 227651195
16311BKN KCVL EXPRES 7:307:40MADGAON MANGALORE JN 13:25 3319392370
16333VRL TVC EXPRESS 7:307:40MADGAON MANGALORE JN 13:25 2216402070
16335NAGERCOIL EXP 7:307:40MADGAON MANGALORE JN 13:25 2215091939
16337OKHA ERS EXPRESS7:307:40MADGAON MANGALORE JN 13:25 2217072138
12432TRIVNDRM RJDHNI 12:4012:50MADGAON MANGALORE JN 17:45 2220942524
11097ERANAKULAM EXP 12:5513:15MADGAON MANGALORE JN 19:05 225851016
12618MNGLA LKSDP EXP 19:2519:35MADGAON MANGALORE JN 0:25 2322172647
6917NAGAPATTINAM EXP19:4519:55MADGAON MANGALORE JN 2:15 1228459
12998HAPA TEN SUP EXP20:4520:55MADGAON MANGALORE JN 2:10 2315311961
12218KERLA S KRANTI 20:4520:55MADGAON MANGALORE JN 2:10 2323662797
10215MADGAON ERS EXP Source 21:30MADGAON MANGALORE JN 2:55 120431
12288DDN KCVL SUP EXP21:3021:40MADGAON MANGALORE JN 2:55 2323962826
12484ASR KCVL EXPRESS21:3021:40MADGAON MANGALORE JN 2:55 2325482979
16345NETRAVATI EXP 22:4022:50MADGAON MANGALORE JN 4:30 127491179

madgaon to mangalore train timings


LTT KOCHUVELI SP comes to the MADGAON railway station at 0:05, and leaves at 0:15. It has traveled 749 Kilo Meter and 13 stations before reaching this station MADGAON . MANGALORE JN is located 430 KM. away from MADGAON .

LTT ERANAKULAM S comes to the MADGAON railway station at 0:05, and leaves at 0:15. It has traveled 749 Kilo Meter and 13 stations before reaching this station MADGAON . MANGALORE JN is located 430 KM. away from MADGAON .

KCVL GARIB RATH comes to the MADGAON railway station at 2:25, and leaves at 2:35. It has traveled 749 Kilo Meter and 6 stations before reaching this station MADGAON . MANGALORE JN is located 430 KM. away from MADGAON .

PUNE ERS SUP EXP comes to the MADGAON railway station at 5:35, and leaves at 5:45. It has traveled 817 Kilo Meter and 3 stations before reaching this station MADGAON . MANGALORE JN is located 431 KM. away from MADGAON .

MANGALORE EXP comes to the MADGAON railway station at 7:00, and leaves at 7:10. It has traveled 765 Kilo Meter and 5 stations before reaching this station MADGAON . MANGALORE JN is located 430 KM. away from MADGAON .

BKN KCVL EXPRES comes to the MADGAON railway station at 7:30, and leaves at 7:40. It has traveled 1939 Kilo Meter and 20 stations before reaching this station MADGAON . MANGALORE JN is located 431 KM. away from MADGAON .

VRL TVC EXPRESS comes to the MADGAON railway station at 7:30, and leaves at 7:40. It has traveled 1640 Kilo Meter and 25 stations before reaching this station MADGAON . MANGALORE JN is located 430 KM. away from MADGAON .

NAGERCOIL EXP comes to the MADGAON railway station at 7:30, and leaves at 7:40. It has traveled 1509 Kilo Meter and 19 stations before reaching this station MADGAON . MANGALORE JN is located 430 KM. away from MADGAON .

OKHA ERS EXPRESS comes to the MADGAON railway station at 7:30, and leaves at 7:40. It has traveled 1707 Kilo Meter and 22 stations before reaching this station MADGAON . MANGALORE JN is located 431 KM. away from MADGAON .

TRIVNDRM RJDHNI comes to the MADGAON railway station at 12:40, and leaves at 12:50. It has traveled 2094 Kilo Meter and 7 stations before reaching this station MADGAON . MANGALORE JN is located 430 KM. away from MADGAON .

ERANAKULAM EXP comes to the MADGAON railway station at 12:55, and leaves at 13:15. It has traveled 585 Kilo Meter and 11 stations before reaching this station MADGAON . MANGALORE JN is located 431 KM. away from MADGAON .

MNGLA LKSDP EXP comes to the MADGAON railway station at 19:25, and leaves at 19:35. It has traveled 2217 Kilo Meter and 22 stations before reaching this station MADGAON . MANGALORE JN is located 430 KM. away from MADGAON .

NAGAPATTINAM EXP comes to the MADGAON railway station at 19:45, and leaves at 19:55. It has traveled 28 Kilo Meter and 1 stations before reaching this station MADGAON . MANGALORE JN is located 431 KM. away from MADGAON .

HAPA TEN SUP EXP comes to the MADGAON railway station at 20:45, and leaves at 20:55. It has traveled 1531 Kilo Meter and 11 stations before reaching this station MADGAON . MANGALORE JN is located 430 KM. away from MADGAON .

KERLA S KRANTI comes to the MADGAON railway station at 20:45, and leaves at 20:55. It has traveled 2366 Kilo Meter and 7 stations before reaching this station MADGAON . MANGALORE JN is located 431 KM. away from MADGAON .

MADGAON ERS EXP comes to the MADGAON railway station at Source , and leaves at 21:30. It has traveled 0 Kilo Meter and 0 stations before reaching this station MADGAON . MANGALORE JN is located 431 KM. away from MADGAON .

DDN KCVL SUP EXP comes to the MADGAON railway station at 21:30, and leaves at 21:40. It has traveled 2396 Kilo Meter and 12 stations before reaching this station MADGAON . MANGALORE JN is located 430 KM. away from MADGAON .

ASR KCVL EXPRESS comes to the MADGAON railway station at 21:30, and leaves at 21:40. It has traveled 2548 Kilo Meter and 11 stations before reaching this station MADGAON . MANGALORE JN is located 431 KM. away from MADGAON .

NETRAVATI EXP comes to the MADGAON railway station at 22:40, and leaves at 22:50. It has traveled 749 Kilo Meter and 9 stations before reaching this station MADGAON . MANGALORE JN is located 430 KM. away from MADGAON .



Related travel information at Madgaon to Mangalore road map - Madgaon to Mangalore Distance

The following Madgaon to Mangalore direction map comes from google; so our straight line distance may vary from google distance. Kindly see terms of use etc.
Starting City: Destination City:
Distance Between
Source:
Destination:
Driving Distance
Distance (km):
Distance (mile):
Copyrights:
 
anjuna_beach - baga - baga_beach - bangalore - belgaum - benaulim - calangute - calangute_beach - canacona - candolim - colva - coorg - dabolim - dabolim_airport - dharwad - dudhsagar - goa - gokarna - hubli - karmali - karwar - londa - mapusa - miramar - mumbai - murudeshwar - palolem - panaji - panji - panjim - ponda - pune - sawantwadi - shirdi - thivim - udupi - varca_beach - varca - vasco_da_gama - panvel - mangalore - kumta - ratnagiri -
You are welcome to provide more usefull travel information / answer

Name : Email :