Holy India .Org

KAZIPET JN to SECUNDERABAD JN has 51 train service.

Train No.Train NameArrivalDepFromDestinationArrivalDay SrcDay DesSrc KmDes KM
9736JP SC S F SPL 0:200:22KAZIPET JN SECUNDERABAD JN 3:55 3315371669
7205MTM SC SPL 1:291:31KAZIPET JN SECUNDERABAD JN 4:00 22299431
7205MTM SC SPL 1:291:31KAZIPET JN SECUNDERABAD JN 4:00 22299431
7205MTM SC SPL 1:291:31KAZIPET JN SECUNDERABAD JN 4:00 22299431
7205MTM SC SPL 1:291:31KAZIPET JN SECUNDERABAD JN 4:00 22299431
12722DAKSHIN EXPRESS 1:201:40KAZIPET JN SECUNDERABAD JN 4:05 3315281660
7207GNT SC SPL 1:451:47KAZIPET JN SECUNDERABAD JN 4:30 22251383
7207GNT SC SPL 1:451:47KAZIPET JN SECUNDERABAD JN 4:30 22251383
7207GNT SC SPL 1:451:47KAZIPET JN SECUNDERABAD JN 4:30 22251383
7207GNT SC SPL 1:451:47KAZIPET JN SECUNDERABAD JN 4:30 22251383
17049MTM SC EXP 2:082:10KAZIPET JN SECUNDERABAD JN 4:45 22299431
57140LINK SECBAD EXP 2:082:10KAZIPET JN SECUNDERABAD JN 4:45 22199331
7219BZA SC SPL 2:282:30KAZIPET JN SECUNDERABAD JN 5:00 22219351
7110HYDERABAD EXP 2:322:34KAZIPET JN SECUNDERABAD JN 5:10 2214431575
12727GODAVARI EXP 3:053:07KAZIPET JN SECUNDERABAD JN 5:45 22569701
12737GOUTAMI EXP 3:433:45KAZIPET JN SECUNDERABAD JN 6:35 22434566
7118NS SC SPL 4:154:17KAZIPET JN SECUNDERABAD JN 7:00 22358490
12759CHARMINAR EXP 4:404:42KAZIPET JN SECUNDERABAD JN 7:15 22649781
12709SIMHAPURI EXP 4:534:55KAZIPET JN SECUNDERABAD JN 7:45 22512644
18309SBP NZB EXPRESS 5:085:10KAZIPET JN SECUNDERABAD JN 9:05 2210751207
8565VSKP NZB SPECIAL5:085:10KAZIPET JN SECUNDERABAD JN 8:20 22569701
18509VSKP NZB EXPRESS5:085:10KAZIPET JN SECUNDERABAD JN 9:05 22569701
17038BKN SC EXP 5:555:57KAZIPET JN SECUNDERABAD JN 8:50 3319812113
12708AP SMPRK KRANTI 6:486:50KAZIPET JN SECUNDERABAD JN 9:15 2215281660
17234BHAGYANAGAR EXP 7:457:50KAZIPET JN SECUNDERABAD JN 10:45 11235367
7614NIZAMABAD EXP 8:008:02KAZIPET JN SECUNDERABAD JN 10:20 2214241556
11020KONARK EXPRESS 8:388:40KAZIPET JN SECUNDERABAD JN 11:35 2210121144
12713SATAVAHANA EXP 9:209:22KAZIPET JN SECUNDERABAD JN 11:45 11219351
17201GOLCONDA EXP 10:3310:35KAZIPET JN SECUNDERABAD JN 13:45 11251383
12438NZM SC RJDHNI 11:2511:27KAZIPET JN SECUNDERABAD JN 14:00 2215281660
12589GKP SC EXPRESS 12:2512:27KAZIPET JN SECUNDERABAD JN 14:50 2216951827
15015GKP YPR EXPRESS 12:2512:27KAZIPET JN SECUNDERABAD JN 14:50 2216951827
12591GKP SBC EXPRESS 12:2512:27KAZIPET JN SECUNDERABAD JN 14:50 2216951827
17206CCT SNSI EXP 13:5013:52KAZIPET JN SECUNDERABAD JN 16:25 11431563
17481BSP TPTY EXPRES 13:5013:52KAZIPET JN SECUNDERABAD JN 16:25 2212361367
17208BZA SNSI EXP 13:5113:52KAZIPET JN SECUNDERABAD JN 16:25 11219351
17479PURI TPTY EXP 13:5013:52KAZIPET JN SECUNDERABAD JN 16:25 2210651197
18645EAST COAST EXP 14:4014:42KAZIPET JN SECUNDERABAD JN 18:00 2214511583
8567VSKP SHIRDI SPL 14:5414:56KAZIPET JN SECUNDERABAD JN 18:10 11569701
12494BANGLORE RAJDHNI16:0516:07KAZIPET JN SECUNDERABAD JN 18:35 2215281660
12494BANGLORE RAJDHNI16:0516:07KAZIPET JN SECUNDERABAD JN 18:35 2215281660
12430BANGLORE RJDHNI 16:0516:07KAZIPET JN SECUNDERABAD JN 18:35 2215281660
12494BANGLORE RAJDHNI16:0516:07KAZIPET JN SECUNDERABAD JN 18:35 2215281660
12494BANGLORE RAJDHNI16:0516:07KAZIPET JN SECUNDERABAD JN 18:35 2215281660
12724A P EXPRESS 16:4516:47KAZIPET JN SECUNDERABAD JN 19:15 2215351667
17405KRISHNA EXPRESS 17:1817:20KAZIPET JN SECUNDERABAD JN 20:50 11605737
7119NS NSL SPL 17:2017:22KAZIPET JN SECUNDERABAD JN 20:15 11358490
17036TELANGANA EXP 17:3317:35KAZIPET JN SECUNDERABAD JN 20:20 11165297
12749VSKP LTT EXPRESS18:3018:32KAZIPET JN SECUNDERABAD JN 21:00 11598730
12792PNBE SC EXP 18:4818:50KAZIPET JN SECUNDERABAD JN 21:30 2217081840
12705GNT SC EXP 19:1119:13KAZIPET JN SECUNDERABAD JN 21:50 11251383

kazipet to secunderabad train timings


JP SC S F SPL comes to the KAZIPET JN railway station at 0:20, and leaves at 0:22. It has traveled 1537 Kilo Meter and 17 stations before reaching this station KAZIPET JN . SECUNDERABAD JN is located 132 KM. away from KAZIPET JN .

MTM SC SPL comes to the KAZIPET JN railway station at 1:29, and leaves at 1:31. It has traveled 299 Kilo Meter and 10 stations before reaching this station KAZIPET JN . SECUNDERABAD JN is located 132 KM. away from KAZIPET JN .

MTM SC SPL comes to the KAZIPET JN railway station at 1:29, and leaves at 1:31. It has traveled 299 Kilo Meter and 10 stations before reaching this station KAZIPET JN . SECUNDERABAD JN is located 132 KM. away from KAZIPET JN .

MTM SC SPL comes to the KAZIPET JN railway station at 1:29, and leaves at 1:31. It has traveled 299 Kilo Meter and 10 stations before reaching this station KAZIPET JN . SECUNDERABAD JN is located 132 KM. away from KAZIPET JN .

MTM SC SPL comes to the KAZIPET JN railway station at 1:29, and leaves at 1:31. It has traveled 299 Kilo Meter and 10 stations before reaching this station KAZIPET JN . SECUNDERABAD JN is located 132 KM. away from KAZIPET JN .

DAKSHIN EXPRESS comes to the KAZIPET JN railway station at 1:20, and leaves at 1:40. It has traveled 1528 Kilo Meter and 40 stations before reaching this station KAZIPET JN . SECUNDERABAD JN is located 132 KM. away from KAZIPET JN .

GNT SC SPL comes to the KAZIPET JN railway station at 1:45, and leaves at 1:47. It has traveled 251 Kilo Meter and 5 stations before reaching this station KAZIPET JN . SECUNDERABAD JN is located 132 KM. away from KAZIPET JN .

GNT SC SPL comes to the KAZIPET JN railway station at 1:45, and leaves at 1:47. It has traveled 251 Kilo Meter and 5 stations before reaching this station KAZIPET JN . SECUNDERABAD JN is located 132 KM. away from KAZIPET JN .

GNT SC SPL comes to the KAZIPET JN railway station at 1:45, and leaves at 1:47. It has traveled 251 Kilo Meter and 5 stations before reaching this station KAZIPET JN . SECUNDERABAD JN is located 132 KM. away from KAZIPET JN .

GNT SC SPL comes to the KAZIPET JN railway station at 1:45, and leaves at 1:47. It has traveled 251 Kilo Meter and 5 stations before reaching this station KAZIPET JN . SECUNDERABAD JN is located 132 KM. away from KAZIPET JN .

MTM SC EXP comes to the KAZIPET JN railway station at 2:08, and leaves at 2:10. It has traveled 299 Kilo Meter and 15 stations before reaching this station KAZIPET JN . SECUNDERABAD JN is located 132 KM. away from KAZIPET JN .

LINK SECBAD EXP comes to the KAZIPET JN railway station at 2:08, and leaves at 2:10. It has traveled 199 Kilo Meter and 7 stations before reaching this station KAZIPET JN . SECUNDERABAD JN is located 132 KM. away from KAZIPET JN .

BZA SC SPL comes to the KAZIPET JN railway station at 2:28, and leaves at 2:30. It has traveled 219 Kilo Meter and 5 stations before reaching this station KAZIPET JN . SECUNDERABAD JN is located 132 KM. away from KAZIPET JN .

HYDERABAD EXP comes to the KAZIPET JN railway station at 2:32, and leaves at 2:34. It has traveled 1443 Kilo Meter and 31 stations before reaching this station KAZIPET JN . SECUNDERABAD JN is located 132 KM. away from KAZIPET JN .

GODAVARI EXP comes to the KAZIPET JN railway station at 3:05, and leaves at 3:07. It has traveled 569 Kilo Meter and 17 stations before reaching this station KAZIPET JN . SECUNDERABAD JN is located 132 KM. away from KAZIPET JN .

GOUTAMI EXP comes to the KAZIPET JN railway station at 3:43, and leaves at 3:45. It has traveled 434 Kilo Meter and 16 stations before reaching this station KAZIPET JN . SECUNDERABAD JN is located 132 KM. away from KAZIPET JN .

NS SC SPL comes to the KAZIPET JN railway station at 4:15, and leaves at 4:17. It has traveled 358 Kilo Meter and 11 stations before reaching this station KAZIPET JN . SECUNDERABAD JN is located 132 KM. away from KAZIPET JN .

CHARMINAR EXP comes to the KAZIPET JN railway station at 4:40, and leaves at 4:42. It has traveled 649 Kilo Meter and 14 stations before reaching this station KAZIPET JN . SECUNDERABAD JN is located 132 KM. away from KAZIPET JN .

SIMHAPURI EXP comes to the KAZIPET JN railway station at 4:53, and leaves at 4:55. It has traveled 512 Kilo Meter and 14 stations before reaching this station KAZIPET JN . SECUNDERABAD JN is located 132 KM. away from KAZIPET JN .

SBP NZB EXPRESS comes to the KAZIPET JN railway station at 5:08, and leaves at 5:10. It has traveled 1075 Kilo Meter and 14 stations before reaching this station KAZIPET JN . SECUNDERABAD JN is located 132 KM. away from KAZIPET JN .

VSKP NZB SPECIAL comes to the KAZIPET JN railway station at 5:08, and leaves at 5:10. It has traveled 569 Kilo Meter and 9 stations before reaching this station KAZIPET JN . SECUNDERABAD JN is located 132 KM. away from KAZIPET JN .

VSKP NZB EXPRESS comes to the KAZIPET JN railway station at 5:08, and leaves at 5:10. It has traveled 569 Kilo Meter and 4 stations before reaching this station KAZIPET JN . SECUNDERABAD JN is located 132 KM. away from KAZIPET JN .

BKN SC EXP comes to the KAZIPET JN railway station at 5:55, and leaves at 5:57. It has traveled 1981 Kilo Meter and 25 stations before reaching this station KAZIPET JN . SECUNDERABAD JN is located 132 KM. away from KAZIPET JN .

AP SMPRK KRANTI comes to the KAZIPET JN railway station at 6:48, and leaves at 6:50. It has traveled 1528 Kilo Meter and 6 stations before reaching this station KAZIPET JN . SECUNDERABAD JN is located 132 KM. away from KAZIPET JN .

BHAGYANAGAR EXP comes to the KAZIPET JN railway station at 7:45, and leaves at 7:50. It has traveled 235 Kilo Meter and 25 stations before reaching this station KAZIPET JN . SECUNDERABAD JN is located 132 KM. away from KAZIPET JN .

NIZAMABAD EXP comes to the KAZIPET JN railway station at 8:00, and leaves at 8:02. It has traveled 1424 Kilo Meter and 33 stations before reaching this station KAZIPET JN . SECUNDERABAD JN is located 132 KM. away from KAZIPET JN .

KONARK EXPRESS comes to the KAZIPET JN railway station at 8:38, and leaves at 8:40. It has traveled 1012 Kilo Meter and 22 stations before reaching this station KAZIPET JN . SECUNDERABAD JN is located 132 KM. away from KAZIPET JN .

SATAVAHANA EXP comes to the KAZIPET JN railway station at 9:20, and leaves at 9:22. It has traveled 219 Kilo Meter and 6 stations before reaching this station KAZIPET JN . SECUNDERABAD JN is located 132 KM. away from KAZIPET JN .

GOLCONDA EXP comes to the KAZIPET JN railway station at 10:33, and leaves at 10:35. It has traveled 251 Kilo Meter and 16 stations before reaching this station KAZIPET JN . SECUNDERABAD JN is located 132 KM. away from KAZIPET JN .

NZM SC RJDHNI comes to the KAZIPET JN railway station at 11:25, and leaves at 11:27. It has traveled 1528 Kilo Meter and 4 stations before reaching this station KAZIPET JN . SECUNDERABAD JN is located 132 KM. away from KAZIPET JN .

GKP SC EXPRESS comes to the KAZIPET JN railway station at 12:25, and leaves at 12:27. It has traveled 1695 Kilo Meter and 28 stations before reaching this station KAZIPET JN . SECUNDERABAD JN is located 132 KM. away from KAZIPET JN .

GKP YPR EXPRESS comes to the KAZIPET JN railway station at 12:25, and leaves at 12:27. It has traveled 1695 Kilo Meter and 13 stations before reaching this station KAZIPET JN . SECUNDERABAD JN is located 132 KM. away from KAZIPET JN .

GKP SBC EXPRESS comes to the KAZIPET JN railway station at 12:25, and leaves at 12:27. It has traveled 1695 Kilo Meter and 28 stations before reaching this station KAZIPET JN . SECUNDERABAD JN is located 132 KM. away from KAZIPET JN .

CCT SNSI EXP comes to the KAZIPET JN railway station at 13:50, and leaves at 13:52. It has traveled 431 Kilo Meter and 12 stations before reaching this station KAZIPET JN . SECUNDERABAD JN is located 132 KM. away from KAZIPET JN .

BSP TPTY EXPRES comes to the KAZIPET JN railway station at 13:50, and leaves at 13:52. It has traveled 1236 Kilo Meter and 67 stations before reaching this station KAZIPET JN . SECUNDERABAD JN is located 131 KM. away from KAZIPET JN .

BZA SNSI EXP comes to the KAZIPET JN railway station at 13:51, and leaves at 13:52. It has traveled 219 Kilo Meter and 6 stations before reaching this station KAZIPET JN . SECUNDERABAD JN is located 132 KM. away from KAZIPET JN .

PURI TPTY EXP comes to the KAZIPET JN railway station at 13:50, and leaves at 13:52. It has traveled 1065 Kilo Meter and 74 stations before reaching this station KAZIPET JN . SECUNDERABAD JN is located 132 KM. away from KAZIPET JN .

EAST COAST EXP comes to the KAZIPET JN railway station at 14:40, and leaves at 14:42. It has traveled 1451 Kilo Meter and 52 stations before reaching this station KAZIPET JN . SECUNDERABAD JN is located 132 KM. away from KAZIPET JN .

VSKP SHIRDI SPL comes to the KAZIPET JN railway station at 14:54, and leaves at 14:56. It has traveled 569 Kilo Meter and 11 stations before reaching this station KAZIPET JN . SECUNDERABAD JN is located 132 KM. away from KAZIPET JN .

BANGLORE RAJDHNI comes to the KAZIPET JN railway station at 16:05, and leaves at 16:07. It has traveled 1528 Kilo Meter and 4 stations before reaching this station KAZIPET JN . SECUNDERABAD JN is located 132 KM. away from KAZIPET JN .

BANGLORE RAJDHNI comes to the KAZIPET JN railway station at 16:05, and leaves at 16:07. It has traveled 1528 Kilo Meter and 4 stations before reaching this station KAZIPET JN . SECUNDERABAD JN is located 132 KM. away from KAZIPET JN .

BANGLORE RJDHNI comes to the KAZIPET JN railway station at 16:05, and leaves at 16:07. It has traveled 1528 Kilo Meter and 4 stations before reaching this station KAZIPET JN . SECUNDERABAD JN is located 132 KM. away from KAZIPET JN .

BANGLORE RAJDHNI comes to the KAZIPET JN railway station at 16:05, and leaves at 16:07. It has traveled 1528 Kilo Meter and 4 stations before reaching this station KAZIPET JN . SECUNDERABAD JN is located 132 KM. away from KAZIPET JN .

BANGLORE RAJDHNI comes to the KAZIPET JN railway station at 16:05, and leaves at 16:07. It has traveled 1528 Kilo Meter and 4 stations before reaching this station KAZIPET JN . SECUNDERABAD JN is located 132 KM. away from KAZIPET JN .

A P EXPRESS comes to the KAZIPET JN railway station at 16:45, and leaves at 16:47. It has traveled 1535 Kilo Meter and 13 stations before reaching this station KAZIPET JN . SECUNDERABAD JN is located 132 KM. away from KAZIPET JN .

KRISHNA EXPRESS comes to the KAZIPET JN railway station at 17:18, and leaves at 17:20. It has traveled 605 Kilo Meter and 34 stations before reaching this station KAZIPET JN . SECUNDERABAD JN is located 132 KM. away from KAZIPET JN .

NS NSL SPL comes to the KAZIPET JN railway station at 17:20, and leaves at 17:22. It has traveled 358 Kilo Meter and 11 stations before reaching this station KAZIPET JN . SECUNDERABAD JN is located 132 KM. away from KAZIPET JN .

TELANGANA EXP comes to the KAZIPET JN railway station at 17:33, and leaves at 17:35. It has traveled 165 Kilo Meter and 7 stations before reaching this station KAZIPET JN . SECUNDERABAD JN is located 132 KM. away from KAZIPET JN .

VSKP LTT EXPRESS comes to the KAZIPET JN railway station at 18:30, and leaves at 18:32. It has traveled 598 Kilo Meter and 7 stations before reaching this station KAZIPET JN . SECUNDERABAD JN is located 132 KM. away from KAZIPET JN .

PNBE SC EXP comes to the KAZIPET JN railway station at 18:48, and leaves at 18:50. It has traveled 1708 Kilo Meter and 22 stations before reaching this station KAZIPET JN . SECUNDERABAD JN is located 132 KM. away from KAZIPET JN .

GNT SC EXP comes to the KAZIPET JN railway station at 19:11, and leaves at 19:13. It has traveled 251 Kilo Meter and 8 stations before reaching this station KAZIPET JN . SECUNDERABAD JN is located 132 KM. away from KAZIPET JN .



Related travel information at Kazipet to Secunderabad road map - Kazipet to Secunderabad Distance

The following Kazipet to Secunderabad direction map comes from google; so our straight line distance may vary from google distance. Kindly see terms of use etc.
hyderabad - karimnagar - secunderabad - vijayawada - warangal - tiptur - nellore - bilaspur - nagpur -
You are welcome to provide more usefull travel information / answer

Name : Email :