Holy India .Org

KATPADI JN to TIRUPATI has 21 train service.

Train No.Train NameArrivalDepFromDestinationArrivalDay SrcDay DesSrc KmDes KM
12864YPR HOWRAH EXP 0:250:30KATPADI JN TIRUPATI 2:30 22241345
16382CAPE MUMBAI EXP 0:450:50KATPADI JN TIRUPATI 3:35 22879984
12625KERALA EXPRESS 2:052:10KATPADI JN TIRUPATI 3:55 22793897
12645NIZAMUDDIN EXP 5:285:30KATPADI JN TIRUPATI 7:30 22573677
12643NIZAMUDDIN EXP 5:285:30KATPADI JN TIRUPATI 7:30 22778883
12659GURUDEV EXPRESS 7:087:10KATPADI JN TIRUPATI 9:08 22864968
16687NAVYUG EXP 7:087:10KATPADI JN TIRUPATI 9:08 22773877
16317HIMSAGAR EXP 7:087:10KATPADI JN TIRUPATI 9:08 22879984
6317TEN JAMMU EXP 7:087:10KATPADI JN TIRUPATI 9:08 22725829
16733RMM OKHA EXPRES 9:309:35KATPADI JN TIRUPATI 11:10 22633737
16359ERS PATNA EXP 9:309:35KATPADI JN TIRUPATI 12:10 22573677
12846BHUBANESHWAR EXP12:3512:40KATPADI JN TIRUPATI 14:35 11241345
12836YPR HATIA EXP 12:3512:40KATPADI JN TIRUPATI 14:35 11241345
12890YPR TATA EXP 12:3512:40KATPADI JN TIRUPATI 14:35 11241345
7212KAKINADATOWN EXP16:3016:35KATPADI JN TIRUPATI 18:40 11716820
12868PDY HOWRAH EXP 17:0017:15KATPADI JN TIRUPATI 19:45 11265369
17209SESHADRI EXPRES 17:4517:55KATPADI JN TIRUPATI 19:55 11232337
7214VIJAYAWADA EXP 19:1519:20KATPADI JN TIRUPATI 21:20 11716820
7216QLN MTM EXPRESS 19:1519:20KATPADI JN TIRUPATI 21:20 11716820
7614NIZAMABAD EXP 19:1519:20KATPADI JN TIRUPATI 21:20 11716820
17229SABARI EXPRESS 22:4522:47KATPADI JN TIRUPATI 0:30 12793897

katpadi to tirupati train timings


YPR HOWRAH EXP comes to the KATPADI JN railway station at 0:25, and leaves at 0:30. It has traveled 241 Kilo Meter and 5 stations before reaching this station KATPADI JN . TIRUPATI is located 104 KM. away from KATPADI JN .

CAPE MUMBAI EXP comes to the KATPADI JN railway station at 0:45, and leaves at 0:50. It has traveled 879 Kilo Meter and 32 stations before reaching this station KATPADI JN . TIRUPATI is located 105 KM. away from KATPADI JN .

KERALA EXPRESS comes to the KATPADI JN railway station at 2:05, and leaves at 2:10. It has traveled 793 Kilo Meter and 19 stations before reaching this station KATPADI JN . TIRUPATI is located 104 KM. away from KATPADI JN .

NIZAMUDDIN EXP comes to the KATPADI JN railway station at 5:28, and leaves at 5:30. It has traveled 573 Kilo Meter and 9 stations before reaching this station KATPADI JN . TIRUPATI is located 104 KM. away from KATPADI JN .

NIZAMUDDIN EXP comes to the KATPADI JN railway station at 5:28, and leaves at 5:30. It has traveled 778 Kilo Meter and 12 stations before reaching this station KATPADI JN . TIRUPATI is located 105 KM. away from KATPADI JN .

GURUDEV EXPRESS comes to the KATPADI JN railway station at 7:08, and leaves at 7:10. It has traveled 864 Kilo Meter and 16 stations before reaching this station KATPADI JN . TIRUPATI is located 104 KM. away from KATPADI JN .

NAVYUG EXP comes to the KATPADI JN railway station at 7:08, and leaves at 7:10. It has traveled 773 Kilo Meter and 12 stations before reaching this station KATPADI JN . TIRUPATI is located 104 KM. away from KATPADI JN .

HIMSAGAR EXP comes to the KATPADI JN railway station at 7:08, and leaves at 7:10. It has traveled 879 Kilo Meter and 17 stations before reaching this station KATPADI JN . TIRUPATI is located 105 KM. away from KATPADI JN .

TEN JAMMU EXP comes to the KATPADI JN railway station at 7:08, and leaves at 7:10. It has traveled 725 Kilo Meter and 13 stations before reaching this station KATPADI JN . TIRUPATI is located 104 KM. away from KATPADI JN .

RMM OKHA EXPRES comes to the KATPADI JN railway station at 9:30, and leaves at 9:35. It has traveled 633 Kilo Meter and 11 stations before reaching this station KATPADI JN . TIRUPATI is located 104 KM. away from KATPADI JN .

ERS PATNA EXP comes to the KATPADI JN railway station at 9:30, and leaves at 9:35. It has traveled 573 Kilo Meter and 9 stations before reaching this station KATPADI JN . TIRUPATI is located 104 KM. away from KATPADI JN .

BHUBANESHWAR EXP comes to the KATPADI JN railway station at 12:35, and leaves at 12:40. It has traveled 241 Kilo Meter and 3 stations before reaching this station KATPADI JN . TIRUPATI is located 104 KM. away from KATPADI JN .

YPR HATIA EXP comes to the KATPADI JN railway station at 12:35, and leaves at 12:40. It has traveled 241 Kilo Meter and 4 stations before reaching this station KATPADI JN . TIRUPATI is located 104 KM. away from KATPADI JN .

YPR TATA EXP comes to the KATPADI JN railway station at 12:35, and leaves at 12:40. It has traveled 241 Kilo Meter and 1 stations before reaching this station KATPADI JN . TIRUPATI is located 104 KM. away from KATPADI JN .

KAKINADATOWN EXP comes to the KATPADI JN railway station at 16:30, and leaves at 16:35. It has traveled 716 Kilo Meter and 14 stations before reaching this station KATPADI JN . TIRUPATI is located 104 KM. away from KATPADI JN .

PDY HOWRAH EXP comes to the KATPADI JN railway station at 17:00, and leaves at 17:15. It has traveled 265 Kilo Meter and 2 stations before reaching this station KATPADI JN . TIRUPATI is located 104 KM. away from KATPADI JN .

SESHADRI EXPRES comes to the KATPADI JN railway station at 17:45, and leaves at 17:55. It has traveled 232 Kilo Meter and 10 stations before reaching this station KATPADI JN . TIRUPATI is located 105 KM. away from KATPADI JN .

VIJAYAWADA EXP comes to the KATPADI JN railway station at 19:15, and leaves at 19:20. It has traveled 716 Kilo Meter and 14 stations before reaching this station KATPADI JN . TIRUPATI is located 104 KM. away from KATPADI JN .

QLN MTM EXPRESS comes to the KATPADI JN railway station at 19:15, and leaves at 19:20. It has traveled 716 Kilo Meter and 14 stations before reaching this station KATPADI JN . TIRUPATI is located 104 KM. away from KATPADI JN .

NIZAMABAD EXP comes to the KATPADI JN railway station at 19:15, and leaves at 19:20. It has traveled 716 Kilo Meter and 14 stations before reaching this station KATPADI JN . TIRUPATI is located 104 KM. away from KATPADI JN .

SABARI EXPRESS comes to the KATPADI JN railway station at 22:45, and leaves at 22:47. It has traveled 793 Kilo Meter and 22 stations before reaching this station KATPADI JN . TIRUPATI is located 104 KM. away from KATPADI JN .



Related travel information at Katpadi to Tirupati road map - Katpadi to Tirupati Distance

The following Katpadi to Tirupati direction map comes from google; so our straight line distance may vary from google distance. Kindly see terms of use etc.
bangalore - chennai - sripuram - tirupati - vellore - walajah - salem - mumbai_cst - morappur - sholinghur - vaniyambadi - renigunta - avadi - pakala - perambur - chennai_central - hyderabad - varanasi - villupuram - vijayawada - chennai_egmore - arakkonam - alleppey - ambur - bilaspur - bhubaneswar - chidambaram - coimbatore - dindigul - delhi - dharwar - davangere - ernakulam - erode - goa - gudiyatham - guntur - howrah - hubli - jolarpettai - jaipur - jammu - krishnarajapuram - kanchipuram - koyambedu - kanipakam - kanyakumari - melmaruvathur - lucknow - mysore - mettupalayam - mantralayam - mumbai - madurai - nellore - nagercoil - new_delhi - nagpur - new_jalpaiguri - ooty - ongole - palakkad - pune - pondicherry - puttaparthi - palani - rameswaram - raipur - rourkela - shirdi - secunderabad - sabarimala - tiruvannamalai - trichy - udupi - visakhapatnam - yelagiri - yercaud -
You are welcome to provide more usefull travel information / answer

Name : Email :