HolyIndia.Org

KANPUR CENTRAL to TUNDLA JN has 35 train service.

Train No.Train NameArrivalDepFromDestinationArrivalDay SrcDay DesSrc KmDes KM
12303POORVA EXPRESS 0:270:32KANPUR CENTRAL TUNDLA JN 3:35 2210911320
12381POORVA EXPRESS 0:270:32KANPUR CENTRAL TUNDLA JN 3:35 2210071236
14863MARUDHAR EXPRES 1:552:00KANPUR CENTRAL TUNDLA JN 5:05 22355585
14865MARUDHAR EXPRES 1:552:00KANPUR CENTRAL TUNDLA JN 5:05 22373603
14853MARUDHAR EXPRES 1:552:00KANPUR CENTRAL TUNDLA JN 5:05 22395625
12403ALD MTJ EXPRESS 2:102:15KANPUR CENTRAL TUNDLA JN 5:35 22195425
12353RJPB GARIB RATH 2:553:00KANPUR CENTRAL TUNDLA JN 5:14 22562792
12401MAGADH EXPRESS 3:203:25KANPUR CENTRAL TUNDLA JN 6:30 22624854
12395IBADAT EXPRESS 3:353:43KANPUR CENTRAL TUNDLA JN 6:40 22562792
19570BSB OKHA EXP 3:504:00KANPUR CENTRAL TUNDLA JN 8:45 22330559
12419GOMTI EXP 6:557:00KANPUR CENTRAL TUNDLA JN 10:20 1172302
12948AZIMABAD EXPRESS8:008:15KANPUR CENTRAL TUNDLA JN 11:25 22559789
12942ASN ADI SUP EXP 8:008:15KANPUR CENTRAL TUNDLA JN 11:25 228081038
14083MAHANANDA EXP 9:109:20KANPUR CENTRAL TUNDLA JN 13:35 2212181448
19054MFP ST EXPRESS 12:0512:20KANPUR CENTRAL TUNDLA JN 15:25 22651881
18601HTE JAT EXP 12:2012:30KANPUR CENTRAL TUNDLA JN 16:25 229051135
18101TATA JAT EXP 12:2012:30KANPUR CENTRAL TUNDLA JN 16:25 229401170
12505NORTH EAST EXP 12:4012:50KANPUR CENTRAL TUNDLA JN 15:40 2214401670
15632GHY BME BKN EXP 14:0014:15KANPUR CENTRAL TUNDLA JN 17:25 2214581688
12496PRATAP EXPRESS 14:0014:15KANPUR CENTRAL TUNDLA JN 17:25 2210111240
12938GARBHA EXPRESS 14:0014:15KANPUR CENTRAL TUNDLA JN 17:25 229961226
12487SEEMANCHAL EXP 14:2014:25KANPUR CENTRAL TUNDLA JN 17:15 229571187
12987SDAH AJMER EXP 14:5515:10KANPUR CENTRAL TUNDLA JN 18:25 2210151244
18631RNC GARIBNWAZ EX15:2015:35KANPUR CENTRAL TUNDLA JN 18:55 229271157
12179LJN AGC INTRCIT 17:2517:30KANPUR CENTRAL TUNDLA JN 20:33 1172302
15636DWARKA EXPRESS 19:2019:30KANPUR CENTRAL TUNDLA JN 23:35 2215221752
15668KYQ GIMB EXPRES 19:2019:30KANPUR CENTRAL TUNDLA JN 23:35 2215671797
15707KIR ASR EXPRESS 19:5020:00KANPUR CENTRAL TUNDLA JN 23:05 229251155
13483FARAKKA EXPRESS 21:0521:15KANPUR CENTRAL TUNDLA JN 0:30 2310231253
13413FARAKKA EXPRESS 21:0521:15KANPUR CENTRAL TUNDLA JN 0:30 239821212
14163SANGAM EXPRESS 21:2021:25KANPUR CENTRAL TUNDLA JN 1:40 12195425
14055BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 21:5021:55KANPUR CENTRAL TUNDLA JN 1:55 3421552385
19038AVADH EXPRESS 22:3022:35KANPUR CENTRAL TUNDLA JN 3:05 12350580
19040AVADH EXPRESS 22:3022:35KANPUR CENTRAL TUNDLA JN 3:05 12660889
12553VAISHALI EXP 23:5523:59KANPUR CENTRAL TUNDLA JN 2:50 12746976

kanpur_central to tundla train timings


POORVA EXPRESS comes to the KANPUR CENTRAL railway station at 0:27, and leaves at 0:32. It has traveled 1091 Kilo Meter and 19 stations before reaching this station KANPUR CENTRAL . TUNDLA JN is located 229 KM. away from KANPUR CENTRAL .

POORVA EXPRESS comes to the KANPUR CENTRAL railway station at 0:27, and leaves at 0:32. It has traveled 1007 Kilo Meter and 15 stations before reaching this station KANPUR CENTRAL . TUNDLA JN is located 229 KM. away from KANPUR CENTRAL .

MARUDHAR EXPRES comes to the KANPUR CENTRAL railway station at 1:55, and leaves at 2:00. It has traveled 355 Kilo Meter and 7 stations before reaching this station KANPUR CENTRAL . TUNDLA JN is located 230 KM. away from KANPUR CENTRAL .

MARUDHAR EXPRES comes to the KANPUR CENTRAL railway station at 1:55, and leaves at 2:00. It has traveled 373 Kilo Meter and 8 stations before reaching this station KANPUR CENTRAL . TUNDLA JN is located 230 KM. away from KANPUR CENTRAL .

MARUDHAR EXPRES comes to the KANPUR CENTRAL railway station at 1:55, and leaves at 2:00. It has traveled 395 Kilo Meter and 11 stations before reaching this station KANPUR CENTRAL . TUNDLA JN is located 230 KM. away from KANPUR CENTRAL .

ALD MTJ EXPRESS comes to the KANPUR CENTRAL railway station at 2:10, and leaves at 2:15. It has traveled 195 Kilo Meter and 3 stations before reaching this station KANPUR CENTRAL . TUNDLA JN is located 230 KM. away from KANPUR CENTRAL .

RJPB GARIB RATH comes to the KANPUR CENTRAL railway station at 2:55, and leaves at 3:00. It has traveled 562 Kilo Meter and 11 stations before reaching this station KANPUR CENTRAL . TUNDLA JN is located 230 KM. away from KANPUR CENTRAL .

MAGADH EXPRESS comes to the KANPUR CENTRAL railway station at 3:20, and leaves at 3:25. It has traveled 624 Kilo Meter and 20 stations before reaching this station KANPUR CENTRAL . TUNDLA JN is located 230 KM. away from KANPUR CENTRAL .

IBADAT EXPRESS comes to the KANPUR CENTRAL railway station at 3:35, and leaves at 3:43. It has traveled 562 Kilo Meter and 6 stations before reaching this station KANPUR CENTRAL . TUNDLA JN is located 230 KM. away from KANPUR CENTRAL .

BSB OKHA EXP comes to the KANPUR CENTRAL railway station at 3:50, and leaves at 4:00. It has traveled 330 Kilo Meter and 4 stations before reaching this station KANPUR CENTRAL . TUNDLA JN is located 229 KM. away from KANPUR CENTRAL .

GOMTI EXP comes to the KANPUR CENTRAL railway station at 6:55, and leaves at 7:00. It has traveled 72 Kilo Meter and 2 stations before reaching this station KANPUR CENTRAL . TUNDLA JN is located 230 KM. away from KANPUR CENTRAL .

AZIMABAD EXPRESS comes to the KANPUR CENTRAL railway station at 8:00, and leaves at 8:15. It has traveled 559 Kilo Meter and 6 stations before reaching this station KANPUR CENTRAL . TUNDLA JN is located 230 KM. away from KANPUR CENTRAL .

ASN ADI SUP EXP comes to the KANPUR CENTRAL railway station at 8:00, and leaves at 8:15. It has traveled 808 Kilo Meter and 10 stations before reaching this station KANPUR CENTRAL . TUNDLA JN is located 230 KM. away from KANPUR CENTRAL .

MAHANANDA EXP comes to the KANPUR CENTRAL railway station at 9:10, and leaves at 9:20. It has traveled 1218 Kilo Meter and 39 stations before reaching this station KANPUR CENTRAL . TUNDLA JN is located 230 KM. away from KANPUR CENTRAL .

MFP ST EXPRESS comes to the KANPUR CENTRAL railway station at 12:05, and leaves at 12:20. It has traveled 651 Kilo Meter and 9 stations before reaching this station KANPUR CENTRAL . TUNDLA JN is located 230 KM. away from KANPUR CENTRAL .

HTE JAT EXP comes to the KANPUR CENTRAL railway station at 12:20, and leaves at 12:30. It has traveled 905 Kilo Meter and 28 stations before reaching this station KANPUR CENTRAL . TUNDLA JN is located 230 KM. away from KANPUR CENTRAL .

TATA JAT EXP comes to the KANPUR CENTRAL railway station at 12:20, and leaves at 12:30. It has traveled 940 Kilo Meter and 26 stations before reaching this station KANPUR CENTRAL . TUNDLA JN is located 230 KM. away from KANPUR CENTRAL .

NORTH EAST EXP comes to the KANPUR CENTRAL railway station at 12:40, and leaves at 12:50. It has traveled 1440 Kilo Meter and 22 stations before reaching this station KANPUR CENTRAL . TUNDLA JN is located 230 KM. away from KANPUR CENTRAL .

GHY BME BKN EXP comes to the KANPUR CENTRAL railway station at 14:00, and leaves at 14:15. It has traveled 1458 Kilo Meter and 16 stations before reaching this station KANPUR CENTRAL . TUNDLA JN is located 230 KM. away from KANPUR CENTRAL .

PRATAP EXPRESS comes to the KANPUR CENTRAL railway station at 14:00, and leaves at 14:15. It has traveled 1011 Kilo Meter and 9 stations before reaching this station KANPUR CENTRAL . TUNDLA JN is located 229 KM. away from KANPUR CENTRAL .

GARBHA EXPRESS comes to the KANPUR CENTRAL railway station at 14:00, and leaves at 14:15. It has traveled 996 Kilo Meter and 6 stations before reaching this station KANPUR CENTRAL . TUNDLA JN is located 230 KM. away from KANPUR CENTRAL .

SEEMANCHAL EXP comes to the KANPUR CENTRAL railway station at 14:20, and leaves at 14:25. It has traveled 957 Kilo Meter and 11 stations before reaching this station KANPUR CENTRAL . TUNDLA JN is located 230 KM. away from KANPUR CENTRAL .

SDAH AJMER EXP comes to the KANPUR CENTRAL railway station at 14:55, and leaves at 15:10. It has traveled 1015 Kilo Meter and 9 stations before reaching this station KANPUR CENTRAL . TUNDLA JN is located 229 KM. away from KANPUR CENTRAL .

RNC GARIBNWAZ EX comes to the KANPUR CENTRAL railway station at 15:20, and leaves at 15:35. It has traveled 927 Kilo Meter and 27 stations before reaching this station KANPUR CENTRAL . TUNDLA JN is located 230 KM. away from KANPUR CENTRAL .

LJN AGC INTRCIT comes to the KANPUR CENTRAL railway station at 17:25, and leaves at 17:30. It has traveled 72 Kilo Meter and 2 stations before reaching this station KANPUR CENTRAL . TUNDLA JN is located 230 KM. away from KANPUR CENTRAL .

DWARKA EXPRESS comes to the KANPUR CENTRAL railway station at 19:20, and leaves at 19:30. It has traveled 1522 Kilo Meter and 19 stations before reaching this station KANPUR CENTRAL . TUNDLA JN is located 230 KM. away from KANPUR CENTRAL .

KYQ GIMB EXPRES comes to the KANPUR CENTRAL railway station at 19:20, and leaves at 19:30. It has traveled 1567 Kilo Meter and 17 stations before reaching this station KANPUR CENTRAL . TUNDLA JN is located 230 KM. away from KANPUR CENTRAL .

KIR ASR EXPRESS comes to the KANPUR CENTRAL railway station at 19:50, and leaves at 20:00. It has traveled 925 Kilo Meter and 26 stations before reaching this station KANPUR CENTRAL . TUNDLA JN is located 230 KM. away from KANPUR CENTRAL .

FARAKKA EXPRESS comes to the KANPUR CENTRAL railway station at 21:05, and leaves at 21:15. It has traveled 1023 Kilo Meter and 51 stations before reaching this station KANPUR CENTRAL . TUNDLA JN is located 230 KM. away from KANPUR CENTRAL .

FARAKKA EXPRESS comes to the KANPUR CENTRAL railway station at 21:05, and leaves at 21:15. It has traveled 982 Kilo Meter and 49 stations before reaching this station KANPUR CENTRAL . TUNDLA JN is located 230 KM. away from KANPUR CENTRAL .

SANGAM EXPRESS comes to the KANPUR CENTRAL railway station at 21:20, and leaves at 21:25. It has traveled 195 Kilo Meter and 12 stations before reaching this station KANPUR CENTRAL . TUNDLA JN is located 230 KM. away from KANPUR CENTRAL .

BRAHMPUTRA MAIL comes to the KANPUR CENTRAL railway station at 21:50, and leaves at 21:55. It has traveled 2155 Kilo Meter and 53 stations before reaching this station KANPUR CENTRAL . TUNDLA JN is located 230 KM. away from KANPUR CENTRAL .

AVADH EXPRESS comes to the KANPUR CENTRAL railway station at 22:30, and leaves at 22:35. It has traveled 350 Kilo Meter and 18 stations before reaching this station KANPUR CENTRAL . TUNDLA JN is located 230 KM. away from KANPUR CENTRAL .

AVADH EXPRESS comes to the KANPUR CENTRAL railway station at 22:30, and leaves at 22:35. It has traveled 660 Kilo Meter and 32 stations before reaching this station KANPUR CENTRAL . TUNDLA JN is located 229 KM. away from KANPUR CENTRAL .

VAISHALI EXP comes to the KANPUR CENTRAL railway station at 23:55, and leaves at 23:59. It has traveled 746 Kilo Meter and 15 stations before reaching this station KANPUR CENTRAL . TUNDLA JN is located 230 KM. away from KANPUR CENTRAL .



Related travel information at Kanpur_central to Tundla road map - Kanpur_central to Tundla Distance

The following Kanpur_central to Tundla direction map comes from google; so our straight line distance may vary from google distance. Kindly see terms of use etc.
Starting City: Destination City:
Distance Between
Source:
Destination:
Driving Distance
Distance (km):
Distance (mile):
Copyrights:
 
panki - tundla - unnao - orai - new_delhi - phaphund - mughal_sarai - sawai_madhopur - chennai_central - gaya - tatanagar - akaltara - madhupur - rura - shikohabad - ghaziabad - mathura -
You are welcome to provide more usefull travel information / answer

Name : Email :