Holy India .Org

KALYAN JN to VASAI ROAD has 16 train service.

Train No.Train NameArrivalDepFromDestinationArrivalDay SrcDay DesSrc KmDes KM
17204CCT BVC EXPRESS 4:454:50KALYAN JN VASAI ROAD 6:10 2212601313
17018RAJKOT EXPRESS 4:484:50KALYAN JN VASAI ROAD 6:10 22735788
16614RAJKOT EXPRESS 4:454:50KALYAN JN VASAI ROAD 6:10 3314941547
9406YPR ADI EXPRES 6:486:50KALYAN JN VASAI ROAD 7:55 2210861138
9723PUNE JAIPUR SPL 17:4017:45KALYAN JN VASAI ROAD 19:50 11139191
19311PUNE INDORE EXP 17:4017:45KALYAN JN VASAI ROAD 19:50 11139191
16210AJMER EXPRESS 21:4021:45KALYAN JN VASAI ROAD 23:05 2213041356
16534YPR JODHPUR EXP 21:4021:45KALYAN JN VASAI ROAD 23:05 2212311284
16532GARIB NAWAZ EXP 21:4021:45KALYAN JN VASAI ROAD 23:05 2212311284
16508JODHPUR EXPRESS 21:4021:45KALYAN JN VASAI ROAD 23:05 2211661218
16506GANDHIDHAM EXP 21:4021:45KALYAN JN VASAI ROAD 23:05 2211661218
11088PUNE VERAVAL EXP22:2022:25KALYAN JN VASAI ROAD 23:45 11139191
11092PUNE BHUJ EXP 22:2022:25KALYAN JN VASAI ROAD 23:45 11139191
11050AHMEDABAD EXP 22:2022:25KALYAN JN VASAI ROAD 23:45 11465517
11090PUNE JODHPUR EXP22:2022:25KALYAN JN VASAI ROAD 23:45 11139191
11096AHIMSA EXPRESS 22:2022:25KALYAN JN VASAI ROAD 23:45 11139191

kalyan to vasai train timings


CCT BVC EXPRESS comes to the KALYAN JN railway station at 4:45, and leaves at 4:50. It has traveled 1260 Kilo Meter and 19 stations before reaching this station KALYAN JN . VASAI ROAD is located 53 KM. away from KALYAN JN .

RAJKOT EXPRESS comes to the KALYAN JN railway station at 4:48, and leaves at 4:50. It has traveled 735 Kilo Meter and 10 stations before reaching this station KALYAN JN . VASAI ROAD is located 53 KM. away from KALYAN JN .

RAJKOT EXPRESS comes to the KALYAN JN railway station at 4:45, and leaves at 4:50. It has traveled 1494 Kilo Meter and 21 stations before reaching this station KALYAN JN . VASAI ROAD is located 53 KM. away from KALYAN JN .

YPR ADI EXPRES comes to the KALYAN JN railway station at 6:48, and leaves at 6:50. It has traveled 1086 Kilo Meter and 16 stations before reaching this station KALYAN JN . VASAI ROAD is located 52 KM. away from KALYAN JN .

PUNE JAIPUR SPL comes to the KALYAN JN railway station at 17:40, and leaves at 17:45. It has traveled 139 Kilo Meter and 3 stations before reaching this station KALYAN JN . VASAI ROAD is located 52 KM. away from KALYAN JN .

PUNE INDORE EXP comes to the KALYAN JN railway station at 17:40, and leaves at 17:45. It has traveled 139 Kilo Meter and 3 stations before reaching this station KALYAN JN . VASAI ROAD is located 52 KM. away from KALYAN JN .

AJMER EXPRESS comes to the KALYAN JN railway station at 21:40, and leaves at 21:45. It has traveled 1304 Kilo Meter and 23 stations before reaching this station KALYAN JN . VASAI ROAD is located 52 KM. away from KALYAN JN .

YPR JODHPUR EXP comes to the KALYAN JN railway station at 21:40, and leaves at 21:45. It has traveled 1231 Kilo Meter and 15 stations before reaching this station KALYAN JN . VASAI ROAD is located 53 KM. away from KALYAN JN .

GARIB NAWAZ EXP comes to the KALYAN JN railway station at 21:40, and leaves at 21:45. It has traveled 1231 Kilo Meter and 18 stations before reaching this station KALYAN JN . VASAI ROAD is located 53 KM. away from KALYAN JN .

JODHPUR EXPRESS comes to the KALYAN JN railway station at 21:40, and leaves at 21:45. It has traveled 1166 Kilo Meter and 22 stations before reaching this station KALYAN JN . VASAI ROAD is located 52 KM. away from KALYAN JN .

GANDHIDHAM EXP comes to the KALYAN JN railway station at 21:40, and leaves at 21:45. It has traveled 1166 Kilo Meter and 21 stations before reaching this station KALYAN JN . VASAI ROAD is located 52 KM. away from KALYAN JN .

PUNE VERAVAL EXP comes to the KALYAN JN railway station at 22:20, and leaves at 22:25. It has traveled 139 Kilo Meter and 3 stations before reaching this station KALYAN JN . VASAI ROAD is located 52 KM. away from KALYAN JN .

PUNE BHUJ EXP comes to the KALYAN JN railway station at 22:20, and leaves at 22:25. It has traveled 139 Kilo Meter and 3 stations before reaching this station KALYAN JN . VASAI ROAD is located 52 KM. away from KALYAN JN .

AHMEDABAD EXP comes to the KALYAN JN railway station at 22:20, and leaves at 22:25. It has traveled 465 Kilo Meter and 7 stations before reaching this station KALYAN JN . VASAI ROAD is located 52 KM. away from KALYAN JN .

PUNE JODHPUR EXP comes to the KALYAN JN railway station at 22:20, and leaves at 22:25. It has traveled 139 Kilo Meter and 3 stations before reaching this station KALYAN JN . VASAI ROAD is located 52 KM. away from KALYAN JN .

AHIMSA EXPRESS comes to the KALYAN JN railway station at 22:20, and leaves at 22:25. It has traveled 139 Kilo Meter and 3 stations before reaching this station KALYAN JN . VASAI ROAD is located 52 KM. away from KALYAN JN .



Related travel information at Kalyan to Vasai road map - Kalyan to Vasai Distance

The following Kalyan to Vasai direction map comes from google; so our straight line distance may vary from google distance. Kindly see terms of use etc.
ahmednagar - airoli - alibaug - ambernath - andheri - aurangabad - badlapur - bandra - belapur - bhandardara - bhimashankar - bhiwandi - boisar - borivali - chembur - dadar - dhule - dombivli - ganpatipule - goa - goregaon - harihareshwar - hyderabad - igatpuri - junnar - karjat - kharghar - khopoli - kolhapur - lonavala - mahabaleshwar - malad - matheran - mulund - mumbai - mumbai_airport - murbad - nashik - nasik - navi_mumbai - neral - panvel - powai - pune - raigad - ratnagiri - roha - sangamner - saputara - shahpur - shegaon - shirdi - solapur - surat - thane - tuljapur - vapi - vikhroli - virar - wada - delhi - ulhasnagar - ambarnath - kasara - manmad - vasai - jalna - dahanu -
You are welcome to provide more usefull travel information / answer

Name : Email :