HolyIndia.Org

KALYAN JN to NASIK ROAD has 48 train service.

Train No.Train NameArrivalDepFromDestinationArrivalDay SrcDay DesSrc KmDes KM
12141RAJENDRA NGR EXP0:180:23KALYAN JN NASIK ROAD 2:58 2254188
11057AMRITSAR EXPRES 0:300:35KALYAN JN NASIK ROAD 3:15 2245179
12811HATIA EXPRESS 0:551:00KALYAN JN NASIK ROAD 3:48 1138172
12879LTT BBS SUP EXP 0:551:00KALYAN JN NASIK ROAD 3:48 1138172
11093MAHANAGARI EXP 1:101:15KALYAN JN NASIK ROAD 4:13 1154188
12167DR BSB SUP EXP 1:201:25KALYAN JN NASIK ROAD 4:33 1145179
11069TULSI EXPRESS 6:056:10KALYAN JN NASIK ROAD 8:43 1138172
11067SAKET EXPRESS 6:056:10KALYAN JN NASIK ROAD 8:43 1138172
12165LTT BSB SUP EXP 6:056:10KALYAN JN NASIK ROAD 8:43 1138172
12859GITANJALI EXP 6:557:00KALYAN JN NASIK ROAD 9:28 1154188
17610PAU PNBE EXP 7:057:10KALYAN JN NASIK ROAD 9:48 1154188
17617TAPOVAN EXPRESS 7:057:10KALYAN JN NASIK ROAD 9:48 1154188
15017GORAKHPUR EXP 7:187:23KALYAN JN NASIK ROAD 10:00 1138172
12741VSG PATNA EXP 7:357:40KALYAN JN NASIK ROAD 10:49 22761895
14313BAREILLY EXP 8:358:40KALYAN JN NASIK ROAD 11:28 1138172
12336BHAGALPUR EXP 8:358:40KALYAN JN NASIK ROAD 11:28 1138172
15645GUWAHATI EXPRES 8:358:40KALYAN JN NASIK ROAD 11:28 1138172
15647GUWAHATI EXPRES 8:358:40KALYAN JN NASIK ROAD 11:28 1138172
12534PUSHPAK EXPRESS 9:109:15KALYAN JN NASIK ROAD 11:48 1154188
11055GODAN EXPRESS 11:3511:40KALYAN JN NASIK ROAD 14:28 1138172
12869HOWRAH SUP EXP 11:5512:00KALYAN JN NASIK ROAD 14:58 1154188
11061MUZAFFARPUR EXP 12:5513:00KALYAN JN NASIK ROAD 15:33 1138172
11065DARBHANGA EXP 12:5513:00KALYAN JN NASIK ROAD 15:33 1138172
11071KAMAYANI EXPRESS13:2513:30KALYAN JN NASIK ROAD 15:48 1138172
12617MANGALA LDWEEP 13:4513:50KALYAN JN NASIK ROAD 16:39 2215831717
12188JBP GARIB RATH 14:2214:25KALYAN JN NASIK ROAD 16:58 1154188
12071JAN SHATABDI EXP14:4414:47KALYAN JN NASIK ROAD 17:08 1154188
12117LTT MANMAD EXP 15:4015:43KALYAN JN NASIK ROAD 18:03 1138172
12139SEWAGRAM EXP 15:5516:00KALYAN JN NASIK ROAD 18:33 1154188
18610RANCHI EXPRESS 16:3016:35KALYAN JN NASIK ROAD 20:28 1138172
11026PUNE MANMAD EXP 16:4516:50KALYAN JN NASIK ROAD 19:30 11157291
12173UDYOG NAGRI EXP 17:0517:10KALYAN JN NASIK ROAD 19:48 1138172
12161LASHKAR EXPRESS 17:0517:10KALYAN JN NASIK ROAD 19:48 1138172
12107LUCKNOW SUP EXP 17:0517:10KALYAN JN NASIK ROAD 19:48 1138172
11401NANDIGRAM EXP 17:3017:35KALYAN JN NASIK ROAD 19:58 1154188
12109PANCHAVATI EXP 19:1219:15KALYAN JN NASIK ROAD 21:38 1154188
12105VIDARBHA EXPRESS20:0520:10KALYAN JN NASIK ROAD 22:43 1154188
12137PUNJAB MAIL 20:3520:40KALYAN JN NASIK ROAD 23:23 1154188
12111CSTM AMRAVATI EX21:0021:03KALYAN JN NASIK ROAD 23:43 1154188
12145BHUBANESHWAR EXP21:1521:20KALYAN JN NASIK ROAD 0:03 1238172
12151SAMARSATA EXP 21:1521:20KALYAN JN NASIK ROAD 0:03 1238172
12809HOWRAH MAIL 21:3521:40KALYAN JN NASIK ROAD 0:23 1254188
17057DEVAGIRI EXP 22:0522:10KALYAN JN NASIK ROAD 0:43 1254188
12322KOLKATA MAIL 22:1522:20KALYAN JN NASIK ROAD 1:13 1254188
12131DR SAINAGAR EXP 22:2222:25KALYAN JN NASIK ROAD 1:03 1245179
18029LTT SHALIMAR EX 22:3522:40KALYAN JN NASIK ROAD 1:33 1238172
13202LTT RJPB EXP 22:5022:55KALYAN JN NASIK ROAD 1:48 1238172
11015KUSHINAGAR EXP 23:2523:30KALYAN JN NASIK ROAD 2:30 1238172

kalyan to nasik train timings


RAJENDRA NGR EXP comes to the KALYAN JN railway station at 0:18, and leaves at 0:23. It has traveled 54 Kilo Meter and 2 stations before reaching this station KALYAN JN . NASIK ROAD is located 134 KM. away from KALYAN JN .

AMRITSAR EXPRES comes to the KALYAN JN railway station at 0:30, and leaves at 0:35. It has traveled 45 Kilo Meter and 2 stations before reaching this station KALYAN JN . NASIK ROAD is located 134 KM. away from KALYAN JN .

HATIA EXPRESS comes to the KALYAN JN railway station at 0:55, and leaves at 1:00. It has traveled 38 Kilo Meter and 1 stations before reaching this station KALYAN JN . NASIK ROAD is located 134 KM. away from KALYAN JN .

LTT BBS SUP EXP comes to the KALYAN JN railway station at 0:55, and leaves at 1:00. It has traveled 38 Kilo Meter and 1 stations before reaching this station KALYAN JN . NASIK ROAD is located 134 KM. away from KALYAN JN .

MAHANAGARI EXP comes to the KALYAN JN railway station at 1:10, and leaves at 1:15. It has traveled 54 Kilo Meter and 3 stations before reaching this station KALYAN JN . NASIK ROAD is located 134 KM. away from KALYAN JN .

DR BSB SUP EXP comes to the KALYAN JN railway station at 1:20, and leaves at 1:25. It has traveled 45 Kilo Meter and 1 stations before reaching this station KALYAN JN . NASIK ROAD is located 134 KM. away from KALYAN JN .

TULSI EXPRESS comes to the KALYAN JN railway station at 6:05, and leaves at 6:10. It has traveled 38 Kilo Meter and 2 stations before reaching this station KALYAN JN . NASIK ROAD is located 134 KM. away from KALYAN JN .

SAKET EXPRESS comes to the KALYAN JN railway station at 6:05, and leaves at 6:10. It has traveled 38 Kilo Meter and 2 stations before reaching this station KALYAN JN . NASIK ROAD is located 134 KM. away from KALYAN JN .

LTT BSB SUP EXP comes to the KALYAN JN railway station at 6:05, and leaves at 6:10. It has traveled 38 Kilo Meter and 1 stations before reaching this station KALYAN JN . NASIK ROAD is located 134 KM. away from KALYAN JN .

GITANJALI EXP comes to the KALYAN JN railway station at 6:55, and leaves at 7:00. It has traveled 54 Kilo Meter and 2 stations before reaching this station KALYAN JN . NASIK ROAD is located 134 KM. away from KALYAN JN .

PAU PNBE EXP comes to the KALYAN JN railway station at 7:05, and leaves at 7:10. It has traveled 54 Kilo Meter and 3 stations before reaching this station KALYAN JN . NASIK ROAD is located 134 KM. away from KALYAN JN .

TAPOVAN EXPRESS comes to the KALYAN JN railway station at 7:05, and leaves at 7:10. It has traveled 54 Kilo Meter and 3 stations before reaching this station KALYAN JN . NASIK ROAD is located 134 KM. away from KALYAN JN .

GORAKHPUR EXP comes to the KALYAN JN railway station at 7:18, and leaves at 7:23. It has traveled 38 Kilo Meter and 2 stations before reaching this station KALYAN JN . NASIK ROAD is located 134 KM. away from KALYAN JN .

VSG PATNA EXP comes to the KALYAN JN railway station at 7:35, and leaves at 7:40. It has traveled 761 Kilo Meter and 6 stations before reaching this station KALYAN JN . NASIK ROAD is located 134 KM. away from KALYAN JN .

BAREILLY EXP comes to the KALYAN JN railway station at 8:35, and leaves at 8:40. It has traveled 38 Kilo Meter and 1 stations before reaching this station KALYAN JN . NASIK ROAD is located 134 KM. away from KALYAN JN .

BHAGALPUR EXP comes to the KALYAN JN railway station at 8:35, and leaves at 8:40. It has traveled 38 Kilo Meter and 1 stations before reaching this station KALYAN JN . NASIK ROAD is located 134 KM. away from KALYAN JN .

GUWAHATI EXPRES comes to the KALYAN JN railway station at 8:35, and leaves at 8:40. It has traveled 38 Kilo Meter and 1 stations before reaching this station KALYAN JN . NASIK ROAD is located 134 KM. away from KALYAN JN .

GUWAHATI EXPRES comes to the KALYAN JN railway station at 8:35, and leaves at 8:40. It has traveled 38 Kilo Meter and 1 stations before reaching this station KALYAN JN . NASIK ROAD is located 134 KM. away from KALYAN JN .

PUSHPAK EXPRESS comes to the KALYAN JN railway station at 9:10, and leaves at 9:15. It has traveled 54 Kilo Meter and 1 stations before reaching this station KALYAN JN . NASIK ROAD is located 134 KM. away from KALYAN JN .

GODAN EXPRESS comes to the KALYAN JN railway station at 11:35, and leaves at 11:40. It has traveled 38 Kilo Meter and 1 stations before reaching this station KALYAN JN . NASIK ROAD is located 134 KM. away from KALYAN JN .

HOWRAH SUP EXP comes to the KALYAN JN railway station at 11:55, and leaves at 12:00. It has traveled 54 Kilo Meter and 2 stations before reaching this station KALYAN JN . NASIK ROAD is located 134 KM. away from KALYAN JN .

MUZAFFARPUR EXP comes to the KALYAN JN railway station at 12:55, and leaves at 13:00. It has traveled 38 Kilo Meter and 1 stations before reaching this station KALYAN JN . NASIK ROAD is located 134 KM. away from KALYAN JN .

DARBHANGA EXP comes to the KALYAN JN railway station at 12:55, and leaves at 13:00. It has traveled 38 Kilo Meter and 1 stations before reaching this station KALYAN JN . NASIK ROAD is located 134 KM. away from KALYAN JN .

KAMAYANI EXPRESS comes to the KALYAN JN railway station at 13:25, and leaves at 13:30. It has traveled 38 Kilo Meter and 2 stations before reaching this station KALYAN JN . NASIK ROAD is located 134 KM. away from KALYAN JN .

MANGALA LDWEEP comes to the KALYAN JN railway station at 13:45, and leaves at 13:50. It has traveled 1583 Kilo Meter and 29 stations before reaching this station KALYAN JN . NASIK ROAD is located 134 KM. away from KALYAN JN .

JBP GARIB RATH comes to the KALYAN JN railway station at 14:22, and leaves at 14:25. It has traveled 54 Kilo Meter and 2 stations before reaching this station KALYAN JN . NASIK ROAD is located 134 KM. away from KALYAN JN .

JAN SHATABDI EXP comes to the KALYAN JN railway station at 14:44, and leaves at 14:47. It has traveled 54 Kilo Meter and 3 stations before reaching this station KALYAN JN . NASIK ROAD is located 134 KM. away from KALYAN JN .

LTT MANMAD EXP comes to the KALYAN JN railway station at 15:40, and leaves at 15:43. It has traveled 38 Kilo Meter and 2 stations before reaching this station KALYAN JN . NASIK ROAD is located 134 KM. away from KALYAN JN .

SEWAGRAM EXP comes to the KALYAN JN railway station at 15:55, and leaves at 16:00. It has traveled 54 Kilo Meter and 3 stations before reaching this station KALYAN JN . NASIK ROAD is located 134 KM. away from KALYAN JN .

RANCHI EXPRESS comes to the KALYAN JN railway station at 16:30, and leaves at 16:35. It has traveled 38 Kilo Meter and 1 stations before reaching this station KALYAN JN . NASIK ROAD is located 134 KM. away from KALYAN JN .

PUNE MANMAD EXP comes to the KALYAN JN railway station at 16:45, and leaves at 16:50. It has traveled 157 Kilo Meter and 5 stations before reaching this station KALYAN JN . NASIK ROAD is located 134 KM. away from KALYAN JN .

UDYOG NAGRI EXP comes to the KALYAN JN railway station at 17:05, and leaves at 17:10. It has traveled 38 Kilo Meter and 1 stations before reaching this station KALYAN JN . NASIK ROAD is located 134 KM. away from KALYAN JN .

LASHKAR EXPRESS comes to the KALYAN JN railway station at 17:05, and leaves at 17:10. It has traveled 38 Kilo Meter and 2 stations before reaching this station KALYAN JN . NASIK ROAD is located 134 KM. away from KALYAN JN .

LUCKNOW SUP EXP comes to the KALYAN JN railway station at 17:05, and leaves at 17:10. It has traveled 38 Kilo Meter and 2 stations before reaching this station KALYAN JN . NASIK ROAD is located 134 KM. away from KALYAN JN .

NANDIGRAM EXP comes to the KALYAN JN railway station at 17:30, and leaves at 17:35. It has traveled 54 Kilo Meter and 3 stations before reaching this station KALYAN JN . NASIK ROAD is located 134 KM. away from KALYAN JN .

PANCHAVATI EXP comes to the KALYAN JN railway station at 19:12, and leaves at 19:15. It has traveled 54 Kilo Meter and 2 stations before reaching this station KALYAN JN . NASIK ROAD is located 134 KM. away from KALYAN JN .

VIDARBHA EXPRESS comes to the KALYAN JN railway station at 20:05, and leaves at 20:10. It has traveled 54 Kilo Meter and 2 stations before reaching this station KALYAN JN . NASIK ROAD is located 134 KM. away from KALYAN JN .

PUNJAB MAIL comes to the KALYAN JN railway station at 20:35, and leaves at 20:40. It has traveled 54 Kilo Meter and 2 stations before reaching this station KALYAN JN . NASIK ROAD is located 134 KM. away from KALYAN JN .

CSTM AMRAVATI EX comes to the KALYAN JN railway station at 21:00, and leaves at 21:03. It has traveled 54 Kilo Meter and 2 stations before reaching this station KALYAN JN . NASIK ROAD is located 134 KM. away from KALYAN JN .

BHUBANESHWAR EXP comes to the KALYAN JN railway station at 21:15, and leaves at 21:20. It has traveled 38 Kilo Meter and 1 stations before reaching this station KALYAN JN . NASIK ROAD is located 134 KM. away from KALYAN JN .

SAMARSATA EXP comes to the KALYAN JN railway station at 21:15, and leaves at 21:20. It has traveled 38 Kilo Meter and 1 stations before reaching this station KALYAN JN . NASIK ROAD is located 134 KM. away from KALYAN JN .

HOWRAH MAIL comes to the KALYAN JN railway station at 21:35, and leaves at 21:40. It has traveled 54 Kilo Meter and 3 stations before reaching this station KALYAN JN . NASIK ROAD is located 134 KM. away from KALYAN JN .

DEVAGIRI EXP comes to the KALYAN JN railway station at 22:05, and leaves at 22:10. It has traveled 54 Kilo Meter and 3 stations before reaching this station KALYAN JN . NASIK ROAD is located 134 KM. away from KALYAN JN .

KOLKATA MAIL comes to the KALYAN JN railway station at 22:15, and leaves at 22:20. It has traveled 54 Kilo Meter and 2 stations before reaching this station KALYAN JN . NASIK ROAD is located 134 KM. away from KALYAN JN .

DR SAINAGAR EXP comes to the KALYAN JN railway station at 22:22, and leaves at 22:25. It has traveled 45 Kilo Meter and 2 stations before reaching this station KALYAN JN . NASIK ROAD is located 134 KM. away from KALYAN JN .

LTT SHALIMAR EX comes to the KALYAN JN railway station at 22:35, and leaves at 22:40. It has traveled 38 Kilo Meter and 2 stations before reaching this station KALYAN JN . NASIK ROAD is located 134 KM. away from KALYAN JN .

LTT RJPB EXP comes to the KALYAN JN railway station at 22:50, and leaves at 22:55. It has traveled 38 Kilo Meter and 1 stations before reaching this station KALYAN JN . NASIK ROAD is located 134 KM. away from KALYAN JN .

KUSHINAGAR EXP comes to the KALYAN JN railway station at 23:25, and leaves at 23:30. It has traveled 38 Kilo Meter and 2 stations before reaching this station KALYAN JN . NASIK ROAD is located 134 KM. away from KALYAN JN .



Related travel information at Kalyan to Nasik road map - Kalyan to Nasik Distance

The following Kalyan to Nasik direction map comes from google; so our straight line distance may vary from google distance. Kindly see terms of use etc.
Starting City: Destination City:
Distance Between
Source:
Destination:
Driving Distance
Distance (km):
Distance (mile):
Copyrights:
 
ahmednagar - airoli - alibaug - ambernath - andheri - aurangabad - badlapur - bandra - belapur - bhandardara - bhimashankar - bhiwandi - boisar - borivali - chembur - dadar - dhule - dombivli - ganpatipule - goa - goregaon - harihareshwar - hyderabad - igatpuri - junnar - karjat - kharghar - khopoli - kolhapur - lonavala - mahabaleshwar - malad - matheran - mulund - mumbai - mumbai_airport - murbad - nashik - nasik - navi_mumbai - neral - panvel - powai - pune - raigad - ratnagiri - roha - sangamner - saputara - shahpur - shegaon - shirdi - solapur - surat - thane - tuljapur - vapi - vikhroli - virar - wada - delhi - ulhasnagar - ambarnath - kasara - manmad - vasai - jalna - dahanu -
You are welcome to provide more usefull travel information / answer

Name : Email :