Holy India .Org

KALYAN JN to LONAVALA has 38 train service.

Train No.Train NameArrivalDepFromDestinationArrivalDay SrcDay DesSrc KmDes KM
11027CHENNAI MAIL 0:380:40KALYAN JN LONAVALA 2:13 2254128
11043MADURAI EXPRESS 0:581:00KALYAN JN LONAVALA 2:43 1138112
16209AII MYS EXPRESS 1:051:10KALYAN JN LONAVALA 2:58 229871062
16505GIMB SBC EXPRESS1:081:10KALYAN JN LONAVALA 2:58 22797871
16507JU BANGLORE EXP 1:051:10KALYAN JN LONAVALA 2:58 229501025
16531YPR GARIB NAWAJ 1:051:10KALYAN JN LONAVALA 2:58 229871062
16533JU YPR EXPRESS 1:051:10KALYAN JN LONAVALA 2:58 229501025
11095AHIMSA EXPRESS 1:451:50KALYAN JN LONAVALA 3:23 22496571
11091AHIMSA EXPRESS 1:451:50KALYAN JN LONAVALA 3:23 22855929
11089JU PUNE EXPRESS 1:451:50KALYAN JN LONAVALA 3:23 229561030
11087VERAVAL PUNE EXP1:451:50KALYAN JN LONAVALA 3:23 229281002
9724JP PUNE SF SPL 5:155:20KALYAN JN LONAVALA 6:53 2211641238
11049KOLHAPUR EXPRESS5:155:20KALYAN JN LONAVALA 6:53 22496571
19312IND PUNE EXPRES 5:155:20KALYAN JN LONAVALA 6:53 22834908
12525INDRAYANI EXP 6:356:37KALYAN JN LONAVALA 8:00 1154128
11025MANMAD PUNE EXP 8:008:05KALYAN JN LONAVALA 10:53 11207300
11007DECCAN EXPRESS 8:088:10KALYAN JN LONAVALA 9:48 1154128
16529UDYAN EXPRESS 8:589:00KALYAN JN LONAVALA 10:33 1154128
11029KOYNA EXPRESS 9:339:35KALYAN JN LONAVALA 11:13 1154128
16351NAGARCOIL EXP 13:0513:10KALYAN JN LONAVALA 14:38 1154128
16331TRIVANDRAM EXP 13:0513:10KALYAN JN LONAVALA 14:38 1154128
16339NAGARCOIL EXP 13:0513:10KALYAN JN LONAVALA 14:38 1154128
17031HYDERABAD EXP 13:4013:45KALYAN JN LONAVALA 15:13 1154128
11041CSTM CHENNAI EX 15:0015:05KALYAN JN LONAVALA 16:38 1154128
11009SINHAGAD EXP 15:2715:30KALYAN JN LONAVALA 17:08 1154128
11019KONARK EXPRESS 16:0516:10KALYAN JN LONAVALA 17:43 1154128
16381KANYAKUMARI EXP 16:3816:40KALYAN JN LONAVALA 18:08 1154128
11023SAHYADRI EXPRES 18:4818:50KALYAN JN LONAVALA 20:23 1154128
16613COIMBATORE EXP 19:4019:45KALYAN JN LONAVALA 21:18 11743818
17017RJT SC EXPRESS 19:4019:45KALYAN JN LONAVALA 21:18 11743818
17203BVC KAKINADA EX 19:4019:45KALYAN JN LONAVALA 21:18 11794868
12163CHENNAI EXPRESS 21:1021:15KALYAN JN LONAVALA 22:48 1145119
11011MAHALAXMI EXP 21:2321:25KALYAN JN LONAVALA 22:58 1154128
12527CSTM LATUR EXP 21:5121:53KALYAN JN LONAVALA 23:28 1154128
11017CHALUKYA EXPRESS22:1322:15KALYAN JN LONAVALA 23:53 1145119
11035SHARAVATHI EXP 22:1322:15KALYAN JN LONAVALA 23:53 1145119
12115SIDDHESHWAR EXP 23:3823:40KALYAN JN LONAVALA 1:08 1254128
1215LTT YPR SPECIAL 23:5223:55KALYAN JN LONAVALA 2:30 1238112

kalyan to lonavala train timings


CHENNAI MAIL comes to the KALYAN JN railway station at 0:38, and leaves at 0:40. It has traveled 54 Kilo Meter and 2 stations before reaching this station KALYAN JN . LONAVALA is located 74 KM. away from KALYAN JN .

MADURAI EXPRESS comes to the KALYAN JN railway station at 0:58, and leaves at 1:00. It has traveled 38 Kilo Meter and 1 stations before reaching this station KALYAN JN . LONAVALA is located 74 KM. away from KALYAN JN .

AII MYS EXPRESS comes to the KALYAN JN railway station at 1:05, and leaves at 1:10. It has traveled 987 Kilo Meter and 19 stations before reaching this station KALYAN JN . LONAVALA is located 75 KM. away from KALYAN JN .

GIMB SBC EXPRESS comes to the KALYAN JN railway station at 1:08, and leaves at 1:10. It has traveled 797 Kilo Meter and 11 stations before reaching this station KALYAN JN . LONAVALA is located 74 KM. away from KALYAN JN .

JU BANGLORE EXP comes to the KALYAN JN railway station at 1:05, and leaves at 1:10. It has traveled 950 Kilo Meter and 20 stations before reaching this station KALYAN JN . LONAVALA is located 75 KM. away from KALYAN JN .

YPR GARIB NAWAJ comes to the KALYAN JN railway station at 1:05, and leaves at 1:10. It has traveled 987 Kilo Meter and 16 stations before reaching this station KALYAN JN . LONAVALA is located 75 KM. away from KALYAN JN .

JU YPR EXPRESS comes to the KALYAN JN railway station at 1:05, and leaves at 1:10. It has traveled 950 Kilo Meter and 10 stations before reaching this station KALYAN JN . LONAVALA is located 75 KM. away from KALYAN JN .

AHIMSA EXPRESS comes to the KALYAN JN railway station at 1:45, and leaves at 1:50. It has traveled 496 Kilo Meter and 12 stations before reaching this station KALYAN JN . LONAVALA is located 75 KM. away from KALYAN JN .

AHIMSA EXPRESS comes to the KALYAN JN railway station at 1:45, and leaves at 1:50. It has traveled 855 Kilo Meter and 19 stations before reaching this station KALYAN JN . LONAVALA is located 74 KM. away from KALYAN JN .

JU PUNE EXPRESS comes to the KALYAN JN railway station at 1:45, and leaves at 1:50. It has traveled 956 Kilo Meter and 21 stations before reaching this station KALYAN JN . LONAVALA is located 74 KM. away from KALYAN JN .

VERAVAL PUNE EXP comes to the KALYAN JN railway station at 1:45, and leaves at 1:50. It has traveled 928 Kilo Meter and 21 stations before reaching this station KALYAN JN . LONAVALA is located 74 KM. away from KALYAN JN .

JP PUNE SF SPL comes to the KALYAN JN railway station at 5:15, and leaves at 5:20. It has traveled 1164 Kilo Meter and 15 stations before reaching this station KALYAN JN . LONAVALA is located 74 KM. away from KALYAN JN .

KOLHAPUR EXPRESS comes to the KALYAN JN railway station at 5:15, and leaves at 5:20. It has traveled 496 Kilo Meter and 10 stations before reaching this station KALYAN JN . LONAVALA is located 75 KM. away from KALYAN JN .

IND PUNE EXPRES comes to the KALYAN JN railway station at 5:15, and leaves at 5:20. It has traveled 834 Kilo Meter and 11 stations before reaching this station KALYAN JN . LONAVALA is located 74 KM. away from KALYAN JN .

INDRAYANI EXP comes to the KALYAN JN railway station at 6:35, and leaves at 6:37. It has traveled 54 Kilo Meter and 3 stations before reaching this station KALYAN JN . LONAVALA is located 74 KM. away from KALYAN JN .

MANMAD PUNE EXP comes to the KALYAN JN railway station at 8:00, and leaves at 8:05. It has traveled 207 Kilo Meter and 4 stations before reaching this station KALYAN JN . LONAVALA is located 93 KM. away from KALYAN JN .

DECCAN EXPRESS comes to the KALYAN JN railway station at 8:08, and leaves at 8:10. It has traveled 54 Kilo Meter and 3 stations before reaching this station KALYAN JN . LONAVALA is located 74 KM. away from KALYAN JN .

UDYAN EXPRESS comes to the KALYAN JN railway station at 8:58, and leaves at 9:00. It has traveled 54 Kilo Meter and 2 stations before reaching this station KALYAN JN . LONAVALA is located 74 KM. away from KALYAN JN .

KOYNA EXPRESS comes to the KALYAN JN railway station at 9:33, and leaves at 9:35. It has traveled 54 Kilo Meter and 3 stations before reaching this station KALYAN JN . LONAVALA is located 74 KM. away from KALYAN JN .

NAGARCOIL EXP comes to the KALYAN JN railway station at 13:05, and leaves at 13:10. It has traveled 54 Kilo Meter and 3 stations before reaching this station KALYAN JN . LONAVALA is located 74 KM. away from KALYAN JN .

TRIVANDRAM EXP comes to the KALYAN JN railway station at 13:05, and leaves at 13:10. It has traveled 54 Kilo Meter and 3 stations before reaching this station KALYAN JN . LONAVALA is located 74 KM. away from KALYAN JN .

NAGARCOIL EXP comes to the KALYAN JN railway station at 13:05, and leaves at 13:10. It has traveled 54 Kilo Meter and 3 stations before reaching this station KALYAN JN . LONAVALA is located 74 KM. away from KALYAN JN .

HYDERABAD EXP comes to the KALYAN JN railway station at 13:40, and leaves at 13:45. It has traveled 54 Kilo Meter and 2 stations before reaching this station KALYAN JN . LONAVALA is located 74 KM. away from KALYAN JN .

CSTM CHENNAI EX comes to the KALYAN JN railway station at 15:00, and leaves at 15:05. It has traveled 54 Kilo Meter and 3 stations before reaching this station KALYAN JN . LONAVALA is located 74 KM. away from KALYAN JN .

SINHAGAD EXP comes to the KALYAN JN railway station at 15:27, and leaves at 15:30. It has traveled 54 Kilo Meter and 3 stations before reaching this station KALYAN JN . LONAVALA is located 74 KM. away from KALYAN JN .

KONARK EXPRESS comes to the KALYAN JN railway station at 16:05, and leaves at 16:10. It has traveled 54 Kilo Meter and 2 stations before reaching this station KALYAN JN . LONAVALA is located 74 KM. away from KALYAN JN .

KANYAKUMARI EXP comes to the KALYAN JN railway station at 16:38, and leaves at 16:40. It has traveled 54 Kilo Meter and 2 stations before reaching this station KALYAN JN . LONAVALA is located 74 KM. away from KALYAN JN .

SAHYADRI EXPRES comes to the KALYAN JN railway station at 18:48, and leaves at 18:50. It has traveled 54 Kilo Meter and 2 stations before reaching this station KALYAN JN . LONAVALA is located 74 KM. away from KALYAN JN .

COIMBATORE EXP comes to the KALYAN JN railway station at 19:40, and leaves at 19:45. It has traveled 743 Kilo Meter and 12 stations before reaching this station KALYAN JN . LONAVALA is located 75 KM. away from KALYAN JN .

RJT SC EXPRESS comes to the KALYAN JN railway station at 19:40, and leaves at 19:45. It has traveled 743 Kilo Meter and 13 stations before reaching this station KALYAN JN . LONAVALA is located 75 KM. away from KALYAN JN .

BVC KAKINADA EX comes to the KALYAN JN railway station at 19:40, and leaves at 19:45. It has traveled 794 Kilo Meter and 9 stations before reaching this station KALYAN JN . LONAVALA is located 74 KM. away from KALYAN JN .

CHENNAI EXPRESS comes to the KALYAN JN railway station at 21:10, and leaves at 21:15. It has traveled 45 Kilo Meter and 1 stations before reaching this station KALYAN JN . LONAVALA is located 74 KM. away from KALYAN JN .

MAHALAXMI EXP comes to the KALYAN JN railway station at 21:23, and leaves at 21:25. It has traveled 54 Kilo Meter and 3 stations before reaching this station KALYAN JN . LONAVALA is located 74 KM. away from KALYAN JN .

CSTM LATUR EXP comes to the KALYAN JN railway station at 21:51, and leaves at 21:53. It has traveled 54 Kilo Meter and 2 stations before reaching this station KALYAN JN . LONAVALA is located 74 KM. away from KALYAN JN .

CHALUKYA EXPRESS comes to the KALYAN JN railway station at 22:13, and leaves at 22:15. It has traveled 45 Kilo Meter and 1 stations before reaching this station KALYAN JN . LONAVALA is located 74 KM. away from KALYAN JN .

SHARAVATHI EXP comes to the KALYAN JN railway station at 22:13, and leaves at 22:15. It has traveled 45 Kilo Meter and 1 stations before reaching this station KALYAN JN . LONAVALA is located 74 KM. away from KALYAN JN .

SIDDHESHWAR EXP comes to the KALYAN JN railway station at 23:38, and leaves at 23:40. It has traveled 54 Kilo Meter and 3 stations before reaching this station KALYAN JN . LONAVALA is located 74 KM. away from KALYAN JN .

LTT YPR SPECIAL comes to the KALYAN JN railway station at 23:52, and leaves at 23:55. It has traveled 38 Kilo Meter and 1 stations before reaching this station KALYAN JN . LONAVALA is located 74 KM. away from KALYAN JN .



Related travel information at Kalyan to Lonavala road map - Kalyan to Lonavala Distance

The following Kalyan to Lonavala direction map comes from google; so our straight line distance may vary from google distance. Kindly see terms of use etc.
ahmednagar - airoli - alibaug - ambernath - andheri - aurangabad - badlapur - bandra - belapur - bhandardara - bhimashankar - bhiwandi - boisar - borivali - chembur - dadar - dhule - dombivli - ganpatipule - goa - goregaon - harihareshwar - hyderabad - igatpuri - junnar - karjat - kharghar - khopoli - kolhapur - lonavala - mahabaleshwar - malad - matheran - mulund - mumbai - mumbai_airport - murbad - nashik - nasik - navi_mumbai - neral - panvel - powai - pune - raigad - ratnagiri - roha - sangamner - saputara - shahpur - shegaon - shirdi - solapur - surat - thane - tuljapur - vapi - vikhroli - virar - wada - delhi - ulhasnagar - ambarnath - kasara - manmad - vasai - jalna - dahanu -
You are welcome to provide more usefull travel information / answer

Name : Email :