HolyIndia.Org

ITARSI JN to BETUL has 32 train service.

Train No.Train NameArrivalDepFromDestinationArrivalDay SrcDay DesSrc KmDes KM
12160NAGPUR SUP EXP 1:051:40ITARSI JN BETUL 3:03 22246352
12923INDB NAGPUR EXP 3:203:30ITARSI JN BETUL 5:04 22310416
12410GONDWANA EXPRES 4:054:10ITARSI JN BETUL 5:40 22786893
12406GONDWANA EXPRESS4:054:10ITARSI JN BETUL 5:40 22786893
16094LJN MAS EXP 5:105:30ITARSI JN BETUL 7:16 22674781
16032ANDAMAN EXPRESS 5:105:30ITARSI JN BETUL 7:16 3313861492
11102GWL CWA EXP 6:507:00ITARSI JN BETUL 9:04 22480587
11104PATAL KOT EXP 6:507:00ITARSI JN BETUL 9:26 22383490
12792PNBE SC EXP 6:507:10ITARSI JN BETUL 8:55 229651072
12616G T EXPRESS 7:207:35ITARSI JN BETUL 9:16 22793900
18474JU PURI EXPRESS 9:209:25ITARSI JN BETUL 10:59 2211071214
12970JP CBE SUP EXP 9:209:25ITARSI JN BETUL 10:59 22795901
12968JP MADRAS EXPRE 9:209:25ITARSI JN BETUL 10:59 22795901
12976JP MYSORE EXP 9:209:25ITARSI JN BETUL 10:59 22795901
16360PNBE ERS EXPRES 10:3510:55ITARSI JN BETUL 12:27 229651072
11046DIKSHABHUMI EXP 10:3510:55ITARSI JN BETUL 12:27 2211551262
12722DAKSHIN EXPRESS 12:2012:30ITARSI JN BETUL 14:13 22786893
12296SANGHA MITRA EX 12:3512:55ITARSI JN BETUL 14:38 229771084
12577BAGMATI EXPRESS 12:5513:15ITARSI JN BETUL 14:59 2211581265
12670GANGAKAVERI EXP 14:3014:50ITARSI JN BETUL 16:28 229531059
12642THIRUKKURAL EXP 19:0019:10ITARSI JN BETUL 20:29 11786893
12804VSKP SWRN J EXP 19:0019:10ITARSI JN BETUL 20:29 11786893
12646ERS MILLENUM EX 19:0019:10ITARSI JN BETUL 20:29 11786893
12644SWARNA JAYANTI 19:0019:10ITARSI JN BETUL 20:29 11786893
12808SAMTA EXPRESS 21:0021:10ITARSI JN BETUL 22:43 11786893
12648KONGU EXPRESS 21:0021:10ITARSI JN BETUL 22:43 11786893
18238CHHATISGARH EXP 21:1521:25ITARSI JN BETUL 23:03 2213001407
16325AHILYANAGARI EX 23:0523:15ITARSI JN BETUL 0:53 12355462
12511RAPTI SAGAR EXP 23:0523:15ITARSI JN BETUL 0:53 129531059
12521RAPTI SAGAR EXP 23:0523:15ITARSI JN BETUL 0:54 2313481455
12589GKP SC EXPRESS 23:0523:15ITARSI JN BETUL 0:53 129531059
12591GKP SBC EXPRESS 23:0523:15ITARSI JN BETUL 0:53 129531059

itarsi to betul train timings


NAGPUR SUP EXP comes to the ITARSI JN railway station at 1:05, and leaves at 1:40. It has traveled 246 Kilo Meter and 8 stations before reaching this station ITARSI JN . BETUL is located 106 KM. away from ITARSI JN .

INDB NAGPUR EXP comes to the ITARSI JN railway station at 3:20, and leaves at 3:30. It has traveled 310 Kilo Meter and 5 stations before reaching this station ITARSI JN . BETUL is located 106 KM. away from ITARSI JN .

GONDWANA EXPRES comes to the ITARSI JN railway station at 4:05, and leaves at 4:10. It has traveled 786 Kilo Meter and 10 stations before reaching this station ITARSI JN . BETUL is located 107 KM. away from ITARSI JN .

GONDWANA EXPRESS comes to the ITARSI JN railway station at 4:05, and leaves at 4:10. It has traveled 786 Kilo Meter and 10 stations before reaching this station ITARSI JN . BETUL is located 107 KM. away from ITARSI JN .

LJN MAS EXP comes to the ITARSI JN railway station at 5:10, and leaves at 5:30. It has traveled 674 Kilo Meter and 7 stations before reaching this station ITARSI JN . BETUL is located 107 KM. away from ITARSI JN .

ANDAMAN EXPRESS comes to the ITARSI JN railway station at 5:10, and leaves at 5:30. It has traveled 1386 Kilo Meter and 39 stations before reaching this station ITARSI JN . BETUL is located 106 KM. away from ITARSI JN .

GWL CWA EXP comes to the ITARSI JN railway station at 6:50, and leaves at 7:00. It has traveled 480 Kilo Meter and 6 stations before reaching this station ITARSI JN . BETUL is located 107 KM. away from ITARSI JN .

PATAL KOT EXP comes to the ITARSI JN railway station at 6:50, and leaves at 7:00. It has traveled 383 Kilo Meter and 7 stations before reaching this station ITARSI JN . BETUL is located 107 KM. away from ITARSI JN .

PNBE SC EXP comes to the ITARSI JN railway station at 6:50, and leaves at 7:10. It has traveled 965 Kilo Meter and 11 stations before reaching this station ITARSI JN . BETUL is located 107 KM. away from ITARSI JN .

G T EXPRESS comes to the ITARSI JN railway station at 7:20, and leaves at 7:35. It has traveled 793 Kilo Meter and 13 stations before reaching this station ITARSI JN . BETUL is located 107 KM. away from ITARSI JN .

JU PURI EXPRESS comes to the ITARSI JN railway station at 9:20, and leaves at 9:25. It has traveled 1107 Kilo Meter and 14 stations before reaching this station ITARSI JN . BETUL is located 107 KM. away from ITARSI JN .

JP CBE SUP EXP comes to the ITARSI JN railway station at 9:20, and leaves at 9:25. It has traveled 795 Kilo Meter and 16 stations before reaching this station ITARSI JN . BETUL is located 106 KM. away from ITARSI JN .

JP MADRAS EXPRE comes to the ITARSI JN railway station at 9:20, and leaves at 9:25. It has traveled 795 Kilo Meter and 15 stations before reaching this station ITARSI JN . BETUL is located 106 KM. away from ITARSI JN .

JP MYSORE EXP comes to the ITARSI JN railway station at 9:20, and leaves at 9:25. It has traveled 795 Kilo Meter and 15 stations before reaching this station ITARSI JN . BETUL is located 106 KM. away from ITARSI JN .

PNBE ERS EXPRES comes to the ITARSI JN railway station at 10:35, and leaves at 10:55. It has traveled 965 Kilo Meter and 11 stations before reaching this station ITARSI JN . BETUL is located 107 KM. away from ITARSI JN .

DIKSHABHUMI EXP comes to the ITARSI JN railway station at 10:35, and leaves at 10:55. It has traveled 1155 Kilo Meter and 15 stations before reaching this station ITARSI JN . BETUL is located 107 KM. away from ITARSI JN .

DAKSHIN EXPRESS comes to the ITARSI JN railway station at 12:20, and leaves at 12:30. It has traveled 786 Kilo Meter and 18 stations before reaching this station ITARSI JN . BETUL is located 107 KM. away from ITARSI JN .

SANGHA MITRA EX comes to the ITARSI JN railway station at 12:35, and leaves at 12:55. It has traveled 977 Kilo Meter and 12 stations before reaching this station ITARSI JN . BETUL is located 107 KM. away from ITARSI JN .

BAGMATI EXPRESS comes to the ITARSI JN railway station at 12:55, and leaves at 13:15. It has traveled 1158 Kilo Meter and 16 stations before reaching this station ITARSI JN . BETUL is located 107 KM. away from ITARSI JN .

GANGAKAVERI EXP comes to the ITARSI JN railway station at 14:30, and leaves at 14:50. It has traveled 953 Kilo Meter and 10 stations before reaching this station ITARSI JN . BETUL is located 106 KM. away from ITARSI JN .

THIRUKKURAL EXP comes to the ITARSI JN railway station at 19:00, and leaves at 19:10. It has traveled 786 Kilo Meter and 4 stations before reaching this station ITARSI JN . BETUL is located 107 KM. away from ITARSI JN .

VSKP SWRN J EXP comes to the ITARSI JN railway station at 19:00, and leaves at 19:10. It has traveled 786 Kilo Meter and 9 stations before reaching this station ITARSI JN . BETUL is located 107 KM. away from ITARSI JN .

ERS MILLENUM EX comes to the ITARSI JN railway station at 19:00, and leaves at 19:10. It has traveled 786 Kilo Meter and 8 stations before reaching this station ITARSI JN . BETUL is located 107 KM. away from ITARSI JN .

SWARNA JAYANTI comes to the ITARSI JN railway station at 19:00, and leaves at 19:10. It has traveled 786 Kilo Meter and 8 stations before reaching this station ITARSI JN . BETUL is located 107 KM. away from ITARSI JN .

SAMTA EXPRESS comes to the ITARSI JN railway station at 21:00, and leaves at 21:10. It has traveled 786 Kilo Meter and 9 stations before reaching this station ITARSI JN . BETUL is located 107 KM. away from ITARSI JN .

KONGU EXPRESS comes to the ITARSI JN railway station at 21:00, and leaves at 21:10. It has traveled 786 Kilo Meter and 8 stations before reaching this station ITARSI JN . BETUL is located 107 KM. away from ITARSI JN .

CHHATISGARH EXP comes to the ITARSI JN railway station at 21:15, and leaves at 21:25. It has traveled 1300 Kilo Meter and 60 stations before reaching this station ITARSI JN . BETUL is located 107 KM. away from ITARSI JN .

AHILYANAGARI EX comes to the ITARSI JN railway station at 23:05, and leaves at 23:15. It has traveled 355 Kilo Meter and 5 stations before reaching this station ITARSI JN . BETUL is located 107 KM. away from ITARSI JN .

RAPTI SAGAR EXP comes to the ITARSI JN railway station at 23:05, and leaves at 23:15. It has traveled 953 Kilo Meter and 14 stations before reaching this station ITARSI JN . BETUL is located 106 KM. away from ITARSI JN .

RAPTI SAGAR EXP comes to the ITARSI JN railway station at 23:05, and leaves at 23:15. It has traveled 1348 Kilo Meter and 23 stations before reaching this station ITARSI JN . BETUL is located 107 KM. away from ITARSI JN .

GKP SC EXPRESS comes to the ITARSI JN railway station at 23:05, and leaves at 23:15. It has traveled 953 Kilo Meter and 14 stations before reaching this station ITARSI JN . BETUL is located 106 KM. away from ITARSI JN .

GKP SBC EXPRESS comes to the ITARSI JN railway station at 23:05, and leaves at 23:15. It has traveled 953 Kilo Meter and 14 stations before reaching this station ITARSI JN . BETUL is located 106 KM. away from ITARSI JN .



Related travel information at Itarsi to Betul road map - Itarsi to Betul Distance

The following Itarsi to Betul direction map comes from google; so our straight line distance may vary from google distance. Kindly see terms of use etc.
Starting City: Destination City:
Distance Between
Source:
Destination:
Driving Distance
Distance (km):
Distance (mile):
Copyrights:
 
allahabad - bhopal - hoshangabad - indore - jabalpur - khandwa - nagpur - pachmarhi - pipariya - varanasi - seoni_malwa - betul - timarni - sohagpur -
You are welcome to provide more usefull travel information / answer

Name : Email :