HolyIndia.Org

HOSHANGABAD to BHOPAL JN has 18 train service.

Train No.Train NameArrivalDepFromDestinationArrivalDay SrcDay DesSrc KmDes KM
11071KAMAYANI EXPRESS0:480:50HOSHANGABAD BHOPAL JN 3:00 22754828
18234NARMADA EXP PSG 2:242:25HOSHANGABAD BHOPAL JN 4:25 22673747
11472JBP INDB EXP 3:563:58HOSHANGABAD BHOPAL JN 6:00 22263337
18237CHATTISGARH EXP 4:595:00HOSHANGABAD BHOPAL JN 7:05 22726800
12803SWARNAJAYANTIEX 5:125:13HOSHANGABAD BHOPAL JN 6:35 2213291403
11077JHELUM EXPRESS 7:387:40HOSHANGABAD BHOPAL JN 9:10 22822896
12137PUNJAB MAIL 8:088:10HOSHANGABAD BHOPAL JN 9:35 22770844
12853AMARKANTAK EXP 8:548:55HOSHANGABAD BHOPAL JN 10:30 22820894
11015KUSHINAGAR EXP 12:2312:25HOSHANGABAD BHOPAL JN 13:55 22754828
11057AMRITSAR EXPRES 13:1813:20HOSHANGABAD BHOPAL JN 15:10 22761835
12721NIZAMUDDIN EXP 15:1415:15HOSHANGABAD BHOPAL JN 16:45 22902976
12975JAIPUR EXPRESS 16:2916:30HOSHANGABAD BHOPAL JN 18:10 2217031777
11464JBP SOMNATH EXP 16:3816:40HOSHANGABAD BHOPAL JN 18:40 11263337
12615GRAND TRUNK EXP 17:5317:55HOSHANGABAD BHOPAL JN 19:20 2214091483
12405GONDWANA EXPRES 18:1818:20HOSHANGABAD BHOPAL JN 19:55 11708782
12409GONDWANA EXPRES 18:1918:20HOSHANGABAD BHOPAL JN 19:55 11858932
11103PATALKOT EXP 21:1221:13HOSHANGABAD BHOPAL JN 22:30 11263337
12192JBP NDLS SUP EX 22:3322:35HOSHANGABAD BHOPAL JN 0:05 12263337

hoshangabad to bhopal train timings


KAMAYANI EXPRESS comes to the HOSHANGABAD railway station at 0:48, and leaves at 0:50. It has traveled 754 Kilo Meter and 16 stations before reaching this station HOSHANGABAD . BHOPAL JN is located 74 KM. away from HOSHANGABAD .

NARMADA EXP PSG comes to the HOSHANGABAD railway station at 2:24, and leaves at 2:25. It has traveled 673 Kilo Meter and 49 stations before reaching this station HOSHANGABAD . BHOPAL JN is located 74 KM. away from HOSHANGABAD .

JBP INDB EXP comes to the HOSHANGABAD railway station at 3:56, and leaves at 3:58. It has traveled 263 Kilo Meter and 6 stations before reaching this station HOSHANGABAD . BHOPAL JN is located 74 KM. away from HOSHANGABAD .

CHATTISGARH EXP comes to the HOSHANGABAD railway station at 4:59, and leaves at 5:00. It has traveled 726 Kilo Meter and 26 stations before reaching this station HOSHANGABAD . BHOPAL JN is located 74 KM. away from HOSHANGABAD .

SWARNAJAYANTIEX comes to the HOSHANGABAD railway station at 5:12, and leaves at 5:13. It has traveled 1329 Kilo Meter and 10 stations before reaching this station HOSHANGABAD . BHOPAL JN is located 74 KM. away from HOSHANGABAD .

JHELUM EXPRESS comes to the HOSHANGABAD railway station at 7:38, and leaves at 7:40. It has traveled 822 Kilo Meter and 19 stations before reaching this station HOSHANGABAD . BHOPAL JN is located 74 KM. away from HOSHANGABAD .

PUNJAB MAIL comes to the HOSHANGABAD railway station at 8:08, and leaves at 8:10. It has traveled 770 Kilo Meter and 17 stations before reaching this station HOSHANGABAD . BHOPAL JN is located 74 KM. away from HOSHANGABAD .

AMARKANTAK EXP comes to the HOSHANGABAD railway station at 8:54, and leaves at 8:55. It has traveled 820 Kilo Meter and 26 stations before reaching this station HOSHANGABAD . BHOPAL JN is located 74 KM. away from HOSHANGABAD .

KUSHINAGAR EXP comes to the HOSHANGABAD railway station at 12:23, and leaves at 12:25. It has traveled 754 Kilo Meter and 21 stations before reaching this station HOSHANGABAD . BHOPAL JN is located 74 KM. away from HOSHANGABAD .

AMRITSAR EXPRES comes to the HOSHANGABAD railway station at 13:18, and leaves at 13:20. It has traveled 761 Kilo Meter and 25 stations before reaching this station HOSHANGABAD . BHOPAL JN is located 74 KM. away from HOSHANGABAD .

NIZAMUDDIN EXP comes to the HOSHANGABAD railway station at 15:14, and leaves at 15:15. It has traveled 902 Kilo Meter and 28 stations before reaching this station HOSHANGABAD . BHOPAL JN is located 74 KM. away from HOSHANGABAD .

JAIPUR EXPRESS comes to the HOSHANGABAD railway station at 16:29, and leaves at 16:30. It has traveled 1703 Kilo Meter and 25 stations before reaching this station HOSHANGABAD . BHOPAL JN is located 74 KM. away from HOSHANGABAD .

JBP SOMNATH EXP comes to the HOSHANGABAD railway station at 16:38, and leaves at 16:40. It has traveled 263 Kilo Meter and 7 stations before reaching this station HOSHANGABAD . BHOPAL JN is located 74 KM. away from HOSHANGABAD .

GRAND TRUNK EXP comes to the HOSHANGABAD railway station at 17:53, and leaves at 17:55. It has traveled 1409 Kilo Meter and 24 stations before reaching this station HOSHANGABAD . BHOPAL JN is located 74 KM. away from HOSHANGABAD .

GONDWANA EXPRES comes to the HOSHANGABAD railway station at 18:18, and leaves at 18:20. It has traveled 708 Kilo Meter and 17 stations before reaching this station HOSHANGABAD . BHOPAL JN is located 74 KM. away from HOSHANGABAD .

GONDWANA EXPRES comes to the HOSHANGABAD railway station at 18:19, and leaves at 18:20. It has traveled 858 Kilo Meter and 22 stations before reaching this station HOSHANGABAD . BHOPAL JN is located 74 KM. away from HOSHANGABAD .

PATALKOT EXP comes to the HOSHANGABAD railway station at 21:12, and leaves at 21:13. It has traveled 263 Kilo Meter and 6 stations before reaching this station HOSHANGABAD . BHOPAL JN is located 74 KM. away from HOSHANGABAD .

JBP NDLS SUP EX comes to the HOSHANGABAD railway station at 22:33, and leaves at 22:35. It has traveled 263 Kilo Meter and 8 stations before reaching this station HOSHANGABAD . BHOPAL JN is located 74 KM. away from HOSHANGABAD .



Related travel information at Hoshangabad to Bhopal road map - Hoshangabad to Bhopal Distance

The following Hoshangabad to Bhopal direction map comes from google; so our straight line distance may vary from google distance. Kindly see terms of use etc.
Starting City: Destination City:
Distance Between
Source:
Destination:
Driving Distance
Distance (km):
Distance (mile):
Copyrights:
 
bhopal - pachmarhi - babai - itarsi - bhandara - paralakhemundi -
You are welcome to provide more usefull travel information / answer

Name : Email :