Holy India .Org

GUWAHATI to LUMDING JN has 16 train service.

Train No.Train NameArrivalDepFromDestinationArrivalDay SrcDay DesSrc KmDes KM
15929DIBRUGARH EXP 4:555:15GUWAHATI LUMDING JN 9:15 4427952976
12067JAN SHATABDI EX Source 6:30GUWAHATI LUMDING JN 9:22 110181
5667KYQ DBRG SPECIAL7:057:20GUWAHATI LUMDING JN 10:45 117188
15901DIBRUGARH EXP 8:158:35GUWAHATI LUMDING JN 12:05 4430723253
15665B G EXPRESS Source 14:00GUWAHATI LUMDING JN 17:35 110181
14056BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 14:1514:35GUWAHATI LUMDING JN 18:40 3320332213
15959KAMRUP EXPRESS 15:4016:00GUWAHATI LUMDING JN 20:00 229721153
15934ASR DBRT EXPRESS15:5016:10GUWAHATI LUMDING JN 19:30 3323132494
12424DBRT RAJDHANI 17:2018:05GUWAHATI LUMDING JN 21:20 2218792060
2424GHY DBRT RAJSource 18:05GUWAHATI LUMDING JN 21:20 110181
15904CDG DBRT EXPRESS18:3018:50GUWAHATI LUMDING JN 22:05 3321052285
2436GHY DBRT RAJSource 19:45GUWAHATI LUMDING JN 22:40 110181
12436NDLS DBRT RJDHNI19:0019:45GUWAHATI LUMDING JN 22:40 2218992080
15605JTTN INTERCITY Source 22:30GUWAHATI LUMDING JN 2:30 120181
15603INTER CITY EXP Source 22:30GUWAHATI LUMDING JN 2:30 120181
15941JHAJHA DBRG EXP 22:1522:35GUWAHATI LUMDING JN 1:45 2311541334

guwahati to lumding train timings


DIBRUGARH EXP comes to the GUWAHATI railway station at 4:55, and leaves at 5:15. It has traveled 2795 Kilo Meter and 34 stations before reaching this station GUWAHATI . LUMDING JN is located 181 KM. away from GUWAHATI .

JAN SHATABDI EX comes to the GUWAHATI railway station at Source , and leaves at 6:30. It has traveled 0 Kilo Meter and 0 stations before reaching this station GUWAHATI . LUMDING JN is located 181 KM. away from GUWAHATI .

KYQ DBRG SPECIAL comes to the GUWAHATI railway station at 7:05, and leaves at 7:20. It has traveled 7 Kilo Meter and 1 stations before reaching this station GUWAHATI . LUMDING JN is located 181 KM. away from GUWAHATI .

DIBRUGARH EXP comes to the GUWAHATI railway station at 8:15, and leaves at 8:35. It has traveled 3072 Kilo Meter and 27 stations before reaching this station GUWAHATI . LUMDING JN is located 181 KM. away from GUWAHATI .

B G EXPRESS comes to the GUWAHATI railway station at Source , and leaves at 14:00. It has traveled 0 Kilo Meter and 0 stations before reaching this station GUWAHATI . LUMDING JN is located 181 KM. away from GUWAHATI .

BRAHMPUTRA MAIL comes to the GUWAHATI railway station at 14:15, and leaves at 14:35. It has traveled 2033 Kilo Meter and 41 stations before reaching this station GUWAHATI . LUMDING JN is located 180 KM. away from GUWAHATI .

KAMRUP EXPRESS comes to the GUWAHATI railway station at 15:40, and leaves at 16:00. It has traveled 972 Kilo Meter and 35 stations before reaching this station GUWAHATI . LUMDING JN is located 181 KM. away from GUWAHATI .

ASR DBRT EXPRESS comes to the GUWAHATI railway station at 15:50, and leaves at 16:10. It has traveled 2313 Kilo Meter and 24 stations before reaching this station GUWAHATI . LUMDING JN is located 181 KM. away from GUWAHATI .

DBRT RAJDHANI comes to the GUWAHATI railway station at 17:20, and leaves at 18:05. It has traveled 1879 Kilo Meter and 12 stations before reaching this station GUWAHATI . LUMDING JN is located 181 KM. away from GUWAHATI .

GHY DBRT RAJ comes to the GUWAHATI railway station at Source , and leaves at 18:05. It has traveled 0 Kilo Meter and 0 stations before reaching this station GUWAHATI . LUMDING JN is located 181 KM. away from GUWAHATI .

CDG DBRT EXPRESS comes to the GUWAHATI railway station at 18:30, and leaves at 18:50. It has traveled 2105 Kilo Meter and 25 stations before reaching this station GUWAHATI . LUMDING JN is located 180 KM. away from GUWAHATI .

GHY DBRT RAJ comes to the GUWAHATI railway station at Source , and leaves at 19:45. It has traveled 0 Kilo Meter and 0 stations before reaching this station GUWAHATI . LUMDING JN is located 181 KM. away from GUWAHATI .

NDLS DBRT RJDHNI comes to the GUWAHATI railway station at 19:00, and leaves at 19:45. It has traveled 1899 Kilo Meter and 16 stations before reaching this station GUWAHATI . LUMDING JN is located 181 KM. away from GUWAHATI .

JTTN INTERCITY comes to the GUWAHATI railway station at Source , and leaves at 22:30. It has traveled 0 Kilo Meter and 0 stations before reaching this station GUWAHATI . LUMDING JN is located 181 KM. away from GUWAHATI .

INTER CITY EXP comes to the GUWAHATI railway station at Source , and leaves at 22:30. It has traveled 0 Kilo Meter and 0 stations before reaching this station GUWAHATI . LUMDING JN is located 181 KM. away from GUWAHATI .

JHAJHA DBRG EXP comes to the GUWAHATI railway station at 22:15, and leaves at 22:35. It has traveled 1154 Kilo Meter and 24 stations before reaching this station GUWAHATI . LUMDING JN is located 180 KM. away from GUWAHATI .



Related travel information at Guwahati to Lumding road map - Guwahati to Lumding Distance

The following Guwahati to Lumding direction map comes from google; so our straight line distance may vary from google distance. Kindly see terms of use etc.
agartala - aizawl - alipurduar - assam - bagdogra - bangalore - barpeta - bhalukpong - bhutan - bongaigaon - calcutta - chennai - cherrapunji - darjeeling - delhi - dhemaji - dhubri - dibrugarh - digboi - dimapur - dispur - gangtok - goa - goalpara - golaghat - hajo - hojai - hyderabad - imphal - indore - itanagar - jagiroad - jonai - jorhat - jowai - kamakhya - kamrup - karimganj - kaziranga - kohima - kokrajhar - kolkata - lakhimpur - lilabari - lumding - majuli - manas - manipur - meghalaya - mokokchung - mumbai - nagaon - naharlagun - nalbari - new_delhi - new_jalpaiguri - numaligarh - paro - pasighat - patna - phuentsholing - pune - puri - ranchi - rangapara - rangia - rangiya - shillong - sibsagar - sikkim - silapathar - silchar - siliguri - sualkuchi - tawang - tejpur - tezpur - tezu - thimphu - tinsukia - tripura - tura - ahmedabad - baroda - bomdila - harmuti - howrah - jaipur - jammu - varanasi - vijayawada - jagi - new_bongaigaon - munnar - allahabad - bhagalpur - amritsar - bangkok - bhopal - bhubaneswar - chandigarh - cochin - dehradun - dhaka - kanpur - kathmandu - kochi - lucknow - nagpur - raipur - shimla - trivandrum - visakhapatnam - port_blair -
You are welcome to provide more usefull travel information / answer

Name : Email :