Holy India .Org

GONDIA JN to NAGPUR has 27 train service.

Train No.Train NameArrivalDepFromDestinationArrivalDay SrcDay DesSrc KmDes KM
18239GAD NGP EXP 1:451:55GONDIA JN NAGPUR 5:30 22382513
16327KRBA TVC EXPRES 2:222:24GONDIA JN NAGPUR 4:40 22374504
12860GITANJALI EXP 5:135:15GONDIA JN NAGPUR 7:20 2210011131
12870HWH CSTM EXPRES 5:505:55GONDIA JN NAGPUR 8:20 2210011131
11040MAHARASHTRA EXP Source 8:20GONDIA JN NAGPUR 10:40 110131
18473PURI JU EXPRESS 8:308:35GONDIA JN NAGPUR 10:55 229001030
18030SHM LTT EXPRESS 10:0510:15GONDIA JN NAGPUR 13:15 229991129
12409GONDWANA EXPRES 10:3410:36GONDIA JN NAGPUR 12:40 11414544
8612HTE NGP SPECIAL 10:3410:36GONDIA JN NAGPUR 13:15 22755885
12810HWH MUMBAI MAIL 11:5812:00GONDIA JN NAGPUR 14:10 2210011131
12843PURI ADI EXP 12:3412:36GONDIA JN NAGPUR 14:35 2210441174
18405PURI ADI EXP 12:3412:36GONDIA JN NAGPUR 14:35 229061036
12743PURI ST WKLY EXP12:3412:36GONDIA JN NAGPUR 14:35 228961026
12787BSP TEN EXPRESS 12:5212:54GONDIA JN NAGPUR 15:05 11281411
12130AZAD HIND EXP 13:3713:39GONDIA JN NAGPUR 15:40 2210011131
12906HWH PBR OKHAEXP14:1314:15GONDIA JN NAGPUR 16:20 2210011131
12102JNANESWARISUPDLX14:1314:15GONDIA JN NAGPUR 16:20 2210011131
12106VIDARBHA EXPRES Source 14:55GONDIA JN NAGPUR 17:00 110130
12146BBS LTT SUP EXP 15:3815:40GONDIA JN NAGPUR 17:50 22867997
12152SAMARSATA EXP 15:3815:40GONDIA JN NAGPUR 17:50 2211301260
12849BSP PUNE SUP EX 16:0816:10GONDIA JN NAGPUR 18:20 11281411
12834HWH ADI EXPRESS 16:4216:47GONDIA JN NAGPUR 19:00 2210011131
12441BSP NDLS RAJ EX 18:2318:25GONDIA JN NAGPUR 20:25 11281411
18237CHATTISGARH EXP 19:1719:22GONDIA JN NAGPUR 21:40 11281411
12807SAMTA EXPRESS 19:5520:00GONDIA JN NAGPUR 22:25 11698828
12855NAGPUR INTERCIT 20:5020:52GONDIA JN NAGPUR 23:00 11281411
12812HTE LTT SUPER 21:3821:40GONDIA JN NAGPUR 0:05 12755885

gondia to nagpur train timings


GAD NGP EXP comes to the GONDIA JN railway station at 1:45, and leaves at 1:55. It has traveled 382 Kilo Meter and 22 stations before reaching this station GONDIA JN . NAGPUR is located 131 KM. away from GONDIA JN .

KRBA TVC EXPRES comes to the GONDIA JN railway station at 2:22, and leaves at 2:24. It has traveled 374 Kilo Meter and 10 stations before reaching this station GONDIA JN . NAGPUR is located 130 KM. away from GONDIA JN .

GITANJALI EXP comes to the GONDIA JN railway station at 5:13, and leaves at 5:15. It has traveled 1001 Kilo Meter and 11 stations before reaching this station GONDIA JN . NAGPUR is located 130 KM. away from GONDIA JN .

HWH CSTM EXPRES comes to the GONDIA JN railway station at 5:50, and leaves at 5:55. It has traveled 1001 Kilo Meter and 9 stations before reaching this station GONDIA JN . NAGPUR is located 130 KM. away from GONDIA JN .

MAHARASHTRA EXP comes to the GONDIA JN railway station at Source , and leaves at 8:20. It has traveled 0 Kilo Meter and 0 stations before reaching this station GONDIA JN . NAGPUR is located 131 KM. away from GONDIA JN .

PURI JU EXPRESS comes to the GONDIA JN railway station at 8:30, and leaves at 8:35. It has traveled 900 Kilo Meter and 21 stations before reaching this station GONDIA JN . NAGPUR is located 130 KM. away from GONDIA JN .

SHM LTT EXPRESS comes to the GONDIA JN railway station at 10:05, and leaves at 10:15. It has traveled 999 Kilo Meter and 44 stations before reaching this station GONDIA JN . NAGPUR is located 130 KM. away from GONDIA JN .

GONDWANA EXPRES comes to the GONDIA JN railway station at 10:34, and leaves at 10:36. It has traveled 414 Kilo Meter and 11 stations before reaching this station GONDIA JN . NAGPUR is located 130 KM. away from GONDIA JN .

HTE NGP SPECIAL comes to the GONDIA JN railway station at 10:34, and leaves at 10:36. It has traveled 755 Kilo Meter and 9 stations before reaching this station GONDIA JN . NAGPUR is located 130 KM. away from GONDIA JN .

HWH MUMBAI MAIL comes to the GONDIA JN railway station at 11:58, and leaves at 12:00. It has traveled 1001 Kilo Meter and 16 stations before reaching this station GONDIA JN . NAGPUR is located 130 KM. away from GONDIA JN .

PURI ADI EXP comes to the GONDIA JN railway station at 12:34, and leaves at 12:36. It has traveled 1044 Kilo Meter and 26 stations before reaching this station GONDIA JN . NAGPUR is located 130 KM. away from GONDIA JN .

PURI ADI EXP comes to the GONDIA JN railway station at 12:34, and leaves at 12:36. It has traveled 906 Kilo Meter and 24 stations before reaching this station GONDIA JN . NAGPUR is located 130 KM. away from GONDIA JN .

PURI ST WKLY EXP comes to the GONDIA JN railway station at 12:34, and leaves at 12:36. It has traveled 896 Kilo Meter and 13 stations before reaching this station GONDIA JN . NAGPUR is located 130 KM. away from GONDIA JN .

BSP TEN EXPRESS comes to the GONDIA JN railway station at 12:52, and leaves at 12:54. It has traveled 281 Kilo Meter and 6 stations before reaching this station GONDIA JN . NAGPUR is located 130 KM. away from GONDIA JN .

AZAD HIND EXP comes to the GONDIA JN railway station at 13:37, and leaves at 13:39. It has traveled 1001 Kilo Meter and 12 stations before reaching this station GONDIA JN . NAGPUR is located 130 KM. away from GONDIA JN .

HWH PBR OKHAEXP comes to the GONDIA JN railway station at 14:13, and leaves at 14:15. It has traveled 1001 Kilo Meter and 13 stations before reaching this station GONDIA JN . NAGPUR is located 130 KM. away from GONDIA JN .

JNANESWARISUPDLX comes to the GONDIA JN railway station at 14:13, and leaves at 14:15. It has traveled 1001 Kilo Meter and 8 stations before reaching this station GONDIA JN . NAGPUR is located 130 KM. away from GONDIA JN .

VIDARBHA EXPRES comes to the GONDIA JN railway station at Source , and leaves at 14:55. It has traveled 0 Kilo Meter and 0 stations before reaching this station GONDIA JN . NAGPUR is located 130 KM. away from GONDIA JN .

BBS LTT SUP EXP comes to the GONDIA JN railway station at 15:38, and leaves at 15:40. It has traveled 867 Kilo Meter and 16 stations before reaching this station GONDIA JN . NAGPUR is located 130 KM. away from GONDIA JN .

SAMARSATA EXP comes to the GONDIA JN railway station at 15:38, and leaves at 15:40. It has traveled 1130 Kilo Meter and 14 stations before reaching this station GONDIA JN . NAGPUR is located 130 KM. away from GONDIA JN .

BSP PUNE SUP EX comes to the GONDIA JN railway station at 16:08, and leaves at 16:10. It has traveled 281 Kilo Meter and 5 stations before reaching this station GONDIA JN . NAGPUR is located 130 KM. away from GONDIA JN .

HWH ADI EXPRESS comes to the GONDIA JN railway station at 16:42, and leaves at 16:47. It has traveled 1001 Kilo Meter and 27 stations before reaching this station GONDIA JN . NAGPUR is located 130 KM. away from GONDIA JN .

BSP NDLS RAJ EX comes to the GONDIA JN railway station at 18:23, and leaves at 18:25. It has traveled 281 Kilo Meter and 4 stations before reaching this station GONDIA JN . NAGPUR is located 130 KM. away from GONDIA JN .

CHATTISGARH EXP comes to the GONDIA JN railway station at 19:17, and leaves at 19:22. It has traveled 281 Kilo Meter and 12 stations before reaching this station GONDIA JN . NAGPUR is located 130 KM. away from GONDIA JN .

SAMTA EXPRESS comes to the GONDIA JN railway station at 19:55, and leaves at 20:00. It has traveled 698 Kilo Meter and 24 stations before reaching this station GONDIA JN . NAGPUR is located 130 KM. away from GONDIA JN .

NAGPUR INTERCIT comes to the GONDIA JN railway station at 20:50, and leaves at 20:52. It has traveled 281 Kilo Meter and 7 stations before reaching this station GONDIA JN . NAGPUR is located 130 KM. away from GONDIA JN .

HTE LTT SUPER comes to the GONDIA JN railway station at 21:38, and leaves at 21:40. It has traveled 755 Kilo Meter and 7 stations before reaching this station GONDIA JN . NAGPUR is located 130 KM. away from GONDIA JN .



Related travel information at Gondia to Nagpur road map - Gondia to Nagpur Distance

The following Gondia to Nagpur direction map comes from google; so our straight line distance may vary from google distance. Kindly see terms of use etc.
balaghat - chandrapur - hyderabad - jabalpur - kanha - nagpur - raipur - seoni - dongargarh - champa - mandla - sakoli - durg - ramtek - bhandara - raj_nandgaon - tirora - tumsar - bhusaval - wadsa -
You are welcome to provide more usefull travel information / answer

Name : Email :