HolyIndia.Org

BORIVALI to VAPI has 23 train service.

Train No.Train NameArrivalDepFromDestinationArrivalDay SrcDay DesSrc KmDes KM
19019DEHRADUN EXP 0:130:15BORIVALI VAPI 2:30 2219159
19011GUJARAT EXPRESS 6:256:27BORIVALI VAPI 8:41 1130170
12009SHATABDI EXP 6:576:59BORIVALI VAPI 8:28 1130170
12935BDTS SURAT EXP 7:267:28BORIVALI VAPI 9:29 1119159
19023FZR JANATA EXP 8:058:07BORIVALI VAPI 11:03 1130170
12471SWARAJ EXPRESS 8:268:28BORIVALI VAPI 10:23 1119159
19215SAURASHTRA EXP 9:019:03BORIVALI VAPI 11:40 1130170
12925PASCHIM EXPRESS 12:1212:14BORIVALI VAPI 14:04 1119159
12933KARNAVATI EXP 14:1514:17BORIVALI VAPI 16:11 1130170
19115BDTS BHUJ EXP 15:1815:20BORIVALI VAPI 17:16 1119159
14708RANAKPUR EXPRES 15:3015:32BORIVALI VAPI 17:31 1119159
12995BDTS AII UDZ EX 16:2516:27BORIVALI VAPI 18:26 1119159
12979JAIPUR SUPERFAS 16:2516:27BORIVALI VAPI 18:26 1119159
19049BDTS PATNA EXP 16:2516:27BORIVALI VAPI 18:26 1119159
19131KUTCH EXPRESS 17:4517:47BORIVALI VAPI 20:00 1119159
12953AUG KR RAJ EXP 18:1718:19BORIVALI VAPI 19:47 1130170
19017SAU JANATA EXP 18:1818:20BORIVALI VAPI 20:17 1119159
12921FLYING RANEE 18:3818:40BORIVALI VAPI 20:35 1130170
19143LOK SHAKTI EXP 20:2220:24BORIVALI VAPI 22:37 1119159
19005SAURASHTRA MAIL 21:1421:16BORIVALI VAPI 23:09 1130170
19707ARAVALI EXPRESS 21:3921:41BORIVALI VAPI 23:37 1119159
12971BHAVNAGAR EXP 22:0622:08BORIVALI VAPI 0:01 1219159
19037AVADH EXPRESS 23:1623:18BORIVALI VAPI 1:26 1219159

borivali to vapi train timings


DEHRADUN EXP comes to the BORIVALI railway station at 0:13, and leaves at 0:15. It has traveled 19 Kilo Meter and 1 stations before reaching this station BORIVALI . VAPI is located 140 KM. away from BORIVALI .

GUJARAT EXPRESS comes to the BORIVALI railway station at 6:25, and leaves at 6:27. It has traveled 30 Kilo Meter and 2 stations before reaching this station BORIVALI . VAPI is located 140 KM. away from BORIVALI .

SHATABDI EXP comes to the BORIVALI railway station at 6:57, and leaves at 6:59. It has traveled 30 Kilo Meter and 1 stations before reaching this station BORIVALI . VAPI is located 140 KM. away from BORIVALI .

BDTS SURAT EXP comes to the BORIVALI railway station at 7:26, and leaves at 7:28. It has traveled 19 Kilo Meter and 2 stations before reaching this station BORIVALI . VAPI is located 140 KM. away from BORIVALI .

FZR JANATA EXP comes to the BORIVALI railway station at 8:05, and leaves at 8:07. It has traveled 30 Kilo Meter and 2 stations before reaching this station BORIVALI . VAPI is located 140 KM. away from BORIVALI .

SWARAJ EXPRESS comes to the BORIVALI railway station at 8:26, and leaves at 8:28. It has traveled 19 Kilo Meter and 1 stations before reaching this station BORIVALI . VAPI is located 140 KM. away from BORIVALI .

SAURASHTRA EXP comes to the BORIVALI railway station at 9:01, and leaves at 9:03. It has traveled 30 Kilo Meter and 2 stations before reaching this station BORIVALI . VAPI is located 140 KM. away from BORIVALI .

PASCHIM EXPRESS comes to the BORIVALI railway station at 12:12, and leaves at 12:14. It has traveled 19 Kilo Meter and 2 stations before reaching this station BORIVALI . VAPI is located 140 KM. away from BORIVALI .

KARNAVATI EXP comes to the BORIVALI railway station at 14:15, and leaves at 14:17. It has traveled 30 Kilo Meter and 1 stations before reaching this station BORIVALI . VAPI is located 140 KM. away from BORIVALI .

BDTS BHUJ EXP comes to the BORIVALI railway station at 15:18, and leaves at 15:20. It has traveled 19 Kilo Meter and 1 stations before reaching this station BORIVALI . VAPI is located 140 KM. away from BORIVALI .

RANAKPUR EXPRES comes to the BORIVALI railway station at 15:30, and leaves at 15:32. It has traveled 19 Kilo Meter and 1 stations before reaching this station BORIVALI . VAPI is located 140 KM. away from BORIVALI .

BDTS AII UDZ EX comes to the BORIVALI railway station at 16:25, and leaves at 16:27. It has traveled 19 Kilo Meter and 1 stations before reaching this station BORIVALI . VAPI is located 140 KM. away from BORIVALI .

JAIPUR SUPERFAS comes to the BORIVALI railway station at 16:25, and leaves at 16:27. It has traveled 19 Kilo Meter and 2 stations before reaching this station BORIVALI . VAPI is located 140 KM. away from BORIVALI .

BDTS PATNA EXP comes to the BORIVALI railway station at 16:25, and leaves at 16:27. It has traveled 19 Kilo Meter and 1 stations before reaching this station BORIVALI . VAPI is located 140 KM. away from BORIVALI .

KUTCH EXPRESS comes to the BORIVALI railway station at 17:45, and leaves at 17:47. It has traveled 19 Kilo Meter and 1 stations before reaching this station BORIVALI . VAPI is located 140 KM. away from BORIVALI .

AUG KR RAJ EXP comes to the BORIVALI railway station at 18:17, and leaves at 18:19. It has traveled 30 Kilo Meter and 2 stations before reaching this station BORIVALI . VAPI is located 140 KM. away from BORIVALI .

SAU JANATA EXP comes to the BORIVALI railway station at 18:18, and leaves at 18:20. It has traveled 19 Kilo Meter and 1 stations before reaching this station BORIVALI . VAPI is located 140 KM. away from BORIVALI .

FLYING RANEE comes to the BORIVALI railway station at 18:38, and leaves at 18:40. It has traveled 30 Kilo Meter and 2 stations before reaching this station BORIVALI . VAPI is located 140 KM. away from BORIVALI .

LOK SHAKTI EXP comes to the BORIVALI railway station at 20:22, and leaves at 20:24. It has traveled 19 Kilo Meter and 2 stations before reaching this station BORIVALI . VAPI is located 140 KM. away from BORIVALI .

SAURASHTRA MAIL comes to the BORIVALI railway station at 21:14, and leaves at 21:16. It has traveled 30 Kilo Meter and 2 stations before reaching this station BORIVALI . VAPI is located 140 KM. away from BORIVALI .

ARAVALI EXPRESS comes to the BORIVALI railway station at 21:39, and leaves at 21:41. It has traveled 19 Kilo Meter and 2 stations before reaching this station BORIVALI . VAPI is located 140 KM. away from BORIVALI .

BHAVNAGAR EXP comes to the BORIVALI railway station at 22:06, and leaves at 22:08. It has traveled 19 Kilo Meter and 2 stations before reaching this station BORIVALI . VAPI is located 140 KM. away from BORIVALI .

AVADH EXPRESS comes to the BORIVALI railway station at 23:16, and leaves at 23:18. It has traveled 19 Kilo Meter and 2 stations before reaching this station BORIVALI . VAPI is located 140 KM. away from BORIVALI .



Related travel information at Borivali to Vapi road map - Borivali to Vapi Distance

The following Borivali to Vapi direction map comes from google; so our straight line distance may vary from google distance. Kindly see terms of use etc.
Starting City: Destination City:
Distance Between
Source:
Destination:
Driving Distance
Distance (km):
Distance (mile):
Copyrights:
 
ahmedabad - airoli - alibaug - andheri - bandra - belapur - bhiwandi - boisar - bordi - chembur - churchgate - colaba - dadar - dahanu - dahisar - daman - falna - ghatkopar - goregaon - igatpuri - juhu - kalyan - kandivali - karjat - kharghar - lonavala - mahabaleshwar - malad - manor - matheran - mulund - mumbai_airport - nalasopara - nasik - palghar - panvel - powai - pune - santacruz - shirdi - silvassa - surat - tarapur - thane - valsad - vapi - vasai - vikhroli - virar - wada - worli - mumbai_central - vadodara - aurangabad - bhayander - bhandup - baroda - bhilwara - dombivli - gandhidham - goa - ganpatipule - hyderabad - haridwar - harihareshwar - jaipur - jodhpur - jammu - khopoli - kolhapur - lokmanya_tilak - mumbai - malda - nerul - navi_mumbai - okha - rajkot - roha - ujjain - umbergaon - udaipur - shahapur -
You are welcome to provide more usefull travel information / answer

Name : Email :