Holy India .Org

BILASPUR JN to RAIGARH has 18 train service.

Train No.Train NameArrivalDepFromDestinationArrivalDay SrcDay DesSrc KmDes KM
12833HOWRAH EXPRESS 0:551:10BILASPUR JN RAIGARH 3:00 3313681500
12859GITANJALI EXP 1:151:30BILASPUR JN RAIGARH 2:59 2212491381
18508HIRAKUND EXP 4:304:45BILASPUR JN RAIGARH 6:24 3315891721
13287SOUTH BIHAR EXP 9:459:55BILASPUR JN RAIGARH 11:59 11147280
18478KALINGAUTKALEXP 10:5011:20BILASPUR JN RAIGARH 13:24 2213881520
22905OKHA HOWRAH EXP 16:1016:25BILASPUR JN RAIGARH 18:03 2218671999
12905PBR HOWRAH EXP 16:1016:25BILASPUR JN RAIGARH 18:03 2218311963
12129AZAD HIND EXP 16:3516:50BILASPUR JN RAIGARH 18:22 2213011433
12410GONDWANA EXPRES 16:4517:00BILASPUR JN RAIGARH 19:05 2214941626
12151SAMARSATA EXP 17:3017:45BILASPUR JN RAIGARH 19:14 2212331365
12809HOWRAH MAIL 18:0018:15BILASPUR JN RAIGARH 19:55 2212481380
12070JANSHATABDI EXP 19:4019:55BILASPUR JN RAIGARH 22:00 11281414
12879LTT BBS SUP EXP 20:1520:30BILASPUR JN RAIGARH 22:10 1112331365
12811HATIA EXPRESS 20:1520:30BILASPUR JN RAIGARH 22:08 1112331365
12745LTT PURI SUP EX 20:1520:30BILASPUR JN RAIGARH 22:08 1112331365
18474JU PURI EXPRESS 21:4022:10BILASPUR JN RAIGARH 23:50 2218151947
8611NGP HATIA SPL 21:4022:10BILASPUR JN RAIGARH 23:52 11411544
18029LTT SHALIMAR EX 22:0522:25BILASPUR JN RAIGARH 0:17 2312331366

bilaspur to raigarh train timings


HOWRAH EXPRESS comes to the BILASPUR JN railway station at 0:55, and leaves at 1:10. It has traveled 1368 Kilo Meter and 44 stations before reaching this station BILASPUR JN . RAIGARH is located 132 KM. away from BILASPUR JN .

GITANJALI EXP comes to the BILASPUR JN railway station at 1:15, and leaves at 1:30. It has traveled 1249 Kilo Meter and 15 stations before reaching this station BILASPUR JN . RAIGARH is located 132 KM. away from BILASPUR JN .

HIRAKUND EXP comes to the BILASPUR JN railway station at 4:30, and leaves at 4:45. It has traveled 1589 Kilo Meter and 23 stations before reaching this station BILASPUR JN . RAIGARH is located 132 KM. away from BILASPUR JN .

SOUTH BIHAR EXP comes to the BILASPUR JN railway station at 9:45, and leaves at 9:55. It has traveled 147 Kilo Meter and 5 stations before reaching this station BILASPUR JN . RAIGARH is located 133 KM. away from BILASPUR JN .

KALINGAUTKALEXP comes to the BILASPUR JN railway station at 10:50, and leaves at 11:20. It has traveled 1388 Kilo Meter and 39 stations before reaching this station BILASPUR JN . RAIGARH is located 132 KM. away from BILASPUR JN .

OKHA HOWRAH EXP comes to the BILASPUR JN railway station at 16:10, and leaves at 16:25. It has traveled 1867 Kilo Meter and 21 stations before reaching this station BILASPUR JN . RAIGARH is located 132 KM. away from BILASPUR JN .

PBR HOWRAH EXP comes to the BILASPUR JN railway station at 16:10, and leaves at 16:25. It has traveled 1831 Kilo Meter and 20 stations before reaching this station BILASPUR JN . RAIGARH is located 132 KM. away from BILASPUR JN .

AZAD HIND EXP comes to the BILASPUR JN railway station at 16:35, and leaves at 16:50. It has traveled 1301 Kilo Meter and 19 stations before reaching this station BILASPUR JN . RAIGARH is located 132 KM. away from BILASPUR JN .

GONDWANA EXPRES comes to the BILASPUR JN railway station at 16:45, and leaves at 17:00. It has traveled 1494 Kilo Meter and 27 stations before reaching this station BILASPUR JN . RAIGARH is located 132 KM. away from BILASPUR JN .

SAMARSATA EXP comes to the BILASPUR JN railway station at 17:30, and leaves at 17:45. It has traveled 1233 Kilo Meter and 12 stations before reaching this station BILASPUR JN . RAIGARH is located 132 KM. away from BILASPUR JN .

HOWRAH MAIL comes to the BILASPUR JN railway station at 18:00, and leaves at 18:15. It has traveled 1248 Kilo Meter and 31 stations before reaching this station BILASPUR JN . RAIGARH is located 132 KM. away from BILASPUR JN .

JANSHATABDI EXP comes to the BILASPUR JN railway station at 19:40, and leaves at 19:55. It has traveled 281 Kilo Meter and 7 stations before reaching this station BILASPUR JN . RAIGARH is located 133 KM. away from BILASPUR JN .

LTT BBS SUP EXP comes to the BILASPUR JN railway station at 20:15, and leaves at 20:30. It has traveled 1233 Kilo Meter and 8 stations before reaching this station BILASPUR JN . RAIGARH is located 132 KM. away from BILASPUR JN .

HATIA EXPRESS comes to the BILASPUR JN railway station at 20:15, and leaves at 20:30. It has traveled 1233 Kilo Meter and 12 stations before reaching this station BILASPUR JN . RAIGARH is located 132 KM. away from BILASPUR JN .

LTT PURI SUP EX comes to the BILASPUR JN railway station at 20:15, and leaves at 20:30. It has traveled 1233 Kilo Meter and 6 stations before reaching this station BILASPUR JN . RAIGARH is located 132 KM. away from BILASPUR JN .

JU PURI EXPRESS comes to the BILASPUR JN railway station at 21:40, and leaves at 22:10. It has traveled 1815 Kilo Meter and 24 stations before reaching this station BILASPUR JN . RAIGARH is located 132 KM. away from BILASPUR JN .

NGP HATIA SPL comes to the BILASPUR JN railway station at 21:40, and leaves at 22:10. It has traveled 411 Kilo Meter and 4 stations before reaching this station BILASPUR JN . RAIGARH is located 133 KM. away from BILASPUR JN .

LTT SHALIMAR EX comes to the BILASPUR JN railway station at 22:05, and leaves at 22:25. It has traveled 1233 Kilo Meter and 51 stations before reaching this station BILASPUR JN . RAIGARH is located 133 KM. away from BILASPUR JN .



Related travel information at Bilaspur to Raigarh road map - Bilaspur to Raigarh Distance

The following Bilaspur to Raigarh direction map comes from google; so our straight line distance may vary from google distance. Kindly see terms of use etc.
amarkantak - ambikapur - bangalore - chennai - korba - nagpur - pune - raipur - delhi - mumbai - champa - maihar - katni - takhatpur - shivrinarayan - rampur - rudrapur - raigarh - pendra - jharsuguda - habibganj - rourkela - amla - akaltara - bhopal - bhubaneswar - durg - ernakulam - gwalior - goa - gorakhpur - hyderabad - haridwar - howrah - hatia - indore - jhansi - jabalpur - leh - lucknow - manmad - manali - new_delhi - omkareshwar - ooty - patna - puri - shahdol - shirdi - tirunelveli - tirupati - tatanagar - ujjain - umaria - varanasi - visakhapatnam - vijayawada - yeshwantpur - warangal -
You are welcome to provide more usefull travel information / answer

Name : Email :