HolyIndia.Org

BHOPAL JN to UJJAIN JN has 18 train service.

Train No.Train NameArrivalDepFromDestinationArrivalDay SrcDay DesSrc KmDes KM
19656AII BPL EXP 11:25Destination BHOPAL JN UJJAIN JN 7:40 22655471
16326AHILYANAGARI EX 0:150:25BHOPAL JN UJJAIN JN 3:10 3323902574
18234NARMADA EXP PSG 4:254:35BHOPAL JN UJJAIN JN 8:10 22747930
12920MALWA EXPRESS 7:257:50BHOPAL JN UJJAIN JN 11:10 2212781461
19314RJPB INDB EXPRE 9:359:55BHOPAL JN UJJAIN JN 12:50 2210971280
19322RJPB INDB EXPRES9:359:55BHOPAL JN UJJAIN JN 12:50 2211371320
12720HYB AII SUP EXP 14:3014:40BHOPAL JN UJJAIN JN 17:25 2210571240
19655BHOPAL AJMER EX Source 16:50BHOPAL JN UJJAIN JN 20:15 110184
18473PURI JU EXPRESS 18:1018:20BHOPAL JN UJJAIN JN 21:25 2214191602
12967JAIPUR EXP 18:1018:20BHOPAL JN UJJAIN JN 21:25 2214831666
12975JAIPUR EXPRESS 18:1018:20BHOPAL JN UJJAIN JN 21:25 2217771960
9735SC JP SPECIAL 18:1018:20BHOPAL JN UJJAIN JN 21:25 229661150
12969CBE JAIPUR EXP 18:1018:20BHOPAL JN UJJAIN JN 21:25 2219792163
11466JBP SOMNATH EXP 18:2518:55BHOPAL JN UJJAIN JN 22:55 11492676
11464JBP SOMNATH EXP 18:4018:55BHOPAL JN UJJAIN JN 22:55 11337521
19605KOAA AII EXPRESS19:5520:20BHOPAL JN UJJAIN JN 23:15 2214621645
19306SHIPRA EXP 20:3520:55BHOPAL JN UJJAIN JN 0:20 2314911674
7106HYB AII SPL 21:0021:10BHOPAL JN UJJAIN JN 0:30 2312141397

bhopal to ujjain train timings


AII BPL EXP comes to the BHOPAL JN railway station at 11:25, and leaves at Destination . It has traveled 655 Kilo Meter and 20 stations before reaching this station BHOPAL JN . UJJAIN JN is located -184 KM. away from BHOPAL JN .

AHILYANAGARI EX comes to the BHOPAL JN railway station at 0:15, and leaves at 0:25. It has traveled 2390 Kilo Meter and 46 stations before reaching this station BHOPAL JN . UJJAIN JN is located 184 KM. away from BHOPAL JN .

NARMADA EXP PSG comes to the BHOPAL JN railway station at 4:25, and leaves at 4:35. It has traveled 747 Kilo Meter and 52 stations before reaching this station BHOPAL JN . UJJAIN JN is located 183 KM. away from BHOPAL JN .

MALWA EXPRESS comes to the BHOPAL JN railway station at 7:25, and leaves at 7:50. It has traveled 1278 Kilo Meter and 30 stations before reaching this station BHOPAL JN . UJJAIN JN is located 183 KM. away from BHOPAL JN .

RJPB INDB EXPRE comes to the BHOPAL JN railway station at 9:35, and leaves at 9:55. It has traveled 1097 Kilo Meter and 11 stations before reaching this station BHOPAL JN . UJJAIN JN is located 183 KM. away from BHOPAL JN .

RJPB INDB EXPRES comes to the BHOPAL JN railway station at 9:35, and leaves at 9:55. It has traveled 1137 Kilo Meter and 11 stations before reaching this station BHOPAL JN . UJJAIN JN is located 183 KM. away from BHOPAL JN .

HYB AII SUP EXP comes to the BHOPAL JN railway station at 14:30, and leaves at 14:40. It has traveled 1057 Kilo Meter and 11 stations before reaching this station BHOPAL JN . UJJAIN JN is located 183 KM. away from BHOPAL JN .

BHOPAL AJMER EX comes to the BHOPAL JN railway station at Source , and leaves at 16:50. It has traveled 0 Kilo Meter and 0 stations before reaching this station BHOPAL JN . UJJAIN JN is located 184 KM. away from BHOPAL JN .

PURI JU EXPRESS comes to the BHOPAL JN railway station at 18:10, and leaves at 18:20. It has traveled 1419 Kilo Meter and 28 stations before reaching this station BHOPAL JN . UJJAIN JN is located 183 KM. away from BHOPAL JN .

JAIPUR EXP comes to the BHOPAL JN railway station at 18:10, and leaves at 18:20. It has traveled 1483 Kilo Meter and 16 stations before reaching this station BHOPAL JN . UJJAIN JN is located 183 KM. away from BHOPAL JN .

JAIPUR EXPRESS comes to the BHOPAL JN railway station at 18:10, and leaves at 18:20. It has traveled 1777 Kilo Meter and 27 stations before reaching this station BHOPAL JN . UJJAIN JN is located 183 KM. away from BHOPAL JN .

SC JP SPECIAL comes to the BHOPAL JN railway station at 18:10, and leaves at 18:20. It has traveled 966 Kilo Meter and 9 stations before reaching this station BHOPAL JN . UJJAIN JN is located 184 KM. away from BHOPAL JN .

CBE JAIPUR EXP comes to the BHOPAL JN railway station at 18:10, and leaves at 18:20. It has traveled 1979 Kilo Meter and 23 stations before reaching this station BHOPAL JN . UJJAIN JN is located 184 KM. away from BHOPAL JN .

JBP SOMNATH EXP comes to the BHOPAL JN railway station at 18:25, and leaves at 18:55. It has traveled 492 Kilo Meter and 9 stations before reaching this station BHOPAL JN . UJJAIN JN is located 184 KM. away from BHOPAL JN .

JBP SOMNATH EXP comes to the BHOPAL JN railway station at 18:40, and leaves at 18:55. It has traveled 337 Kilo Meter and 9 stations before reaching this station BHOPAL JN . UJJAIN JN is located 184 KM. away from BHOPAL JN .

KOAA AII EXPRESS comes to the BHOPAL JN railway station at 19:55, and leaves at 20:20. It has traveled 1462 Kilo Meter and 12 stations before reaching this station BHOPAL JN . UJJAIN JN is located 183 KM. away from BHOPAL JN .

SHIPRA EXP comes to the BHOPAL JN railway station at 20:35, and leaves at 20:55. It has traveled 1491 Kilo Meter and 30 stations before reaching this station BHOPAL JN . UJJAIN JN is located 183 KM. away from BHOPAL JN .

HYB AII SPL comes to the BHOPAL JN railway station at 21:00, and leaves at 21:10. It has traveled 1214 Kilo Meter and 18 stations before reaching this station BHOPAL JN . UJJAIN JN is located 183 KM. away from BHOPAL JN .



Related travel information at Bhopal to Ujjain road map - Bhopal to Ujjain Distance

The following Bhopal to Ujjain direction map comes from google; so our straight line distance may vary from google distance. Kindly see terms of use etc.
Starting City: Destination City:
Distance Between
Source:
Destination:
Driving Distance
Distance (km):
Distance (mile):
Copyrights:
 
agra - ahmedabad - ajmer - allahabad - amarkantak - amravati - balaghat - bangalore - bhimbetka - bilaspur - chandigarh - chennai - chhindwara - cochin - darjeeling - delhi - guna - guwahati - gwalior - hoshangabad - howrah - hyderabad - indore - itarsi - jabalpur - jaipur - jhansi - kanpur - kolkata - lucknow - maheshwar - mathura - mumbai - nagpur - nasik - neemuch - omkareshwar - pachmarhi - patna - pune - raipur - rajkot - sanchi - satna - shirdi - tikamgarh - tirupati - udaipur - ujjain - vadodara - varanasi - berasia - vidisha - raisen - sehore - ichhawar - narsinghgarh - bina - habibganj - lalitpur - shujalpur - bhusaval - salamatpur - jamshedpur - damoh - bandipur - aligarh - gorakhpur - amritsar - aurangabad - bagdogra - baroda - bhubaneswar - bombay - calcutta - coimbatore - dehradun - dubai - goa - jammu - jodhpur - kerala - khajuraho - kochi - ludhiana - madurai - nepal - new_delhi - ranchi - rewa - shimla - srinagar - surat - trivandrum - visakhapatnam -
You are welcome to provide more usefull travel information / answer

Name : Email :