Holy India .Org

BHIWANDI ROAD to VASAI ROAD has 17 train service.

Train No.Train NameArrivalDepFromDestinationArrivalDay SrcDay DesSrc KmDes KM
16614RAJKOT EXPRESS 5:195:20BHIWANDI ROAD VASAI ROAD 6:10 3315191547
17018RAJKOT EXPRESS 5:185:20BHIWANDI ROAD VASAI ROAD 6:10 22760788
9406YPR ADI EXPRES 7:007:02BHIWANDI ROAD VASAI ROAD 7:55 2211101138
19311PUNE INDORE EXP 18:3818:40BHIWANDI ROAD VASAI ROAD 19:50 11164191
9723PUNE JAIPUR SPL 18:3818:40BHIWANDI ROAD VASAI ROAD 19:50 11164191
16338OKHA EXPRESS 22:0922:10BHIWANDI ROAD VASAI ROAD 22:45 2215871614
16334VERAVAL EXPRESS 22:0922:10BHIWANDI ROAD VASAI ROAD 22:45 2218071834
16336GANDHIDHAM EXP 22:0922:10BHIWANDI ROAD VASAI ROAD 22:45 2218781905
16532GARIB NAWAZ EXP 22:1922:20BHIWANDI ROAD VASAI ROAD 23:05 2212561284
16210AJMER EXPRESS 22:1922:20BHIWANDI ROAD VASAI ROAD 23:05 2213291356
16506GANDHIDHAM EXP 22:1922:20BHIWANDI ROAD VASAI ROAD 23:05 2211911218
16508JODHPUR EXPRESS 22:1922:20BHIWANDI ROAD VASAI ROAD 23:05 2211911218
11096AHIMSA EXPRESS 22:4822:50BHIWANDI ROAD VASAI ROAD 23:45 11164191
11088PUNE VERAVAL EXP22:4822:50BHIWANDI ROAD VASAI ROAD 23:45 11164191
11050AHMEDABAD EXP 22:4822:50BHIWANDI ROAD VASAI ROAD 23:45 11490517
11092PUNE BHUJ EXP 22:4822:50BHIWANDI ROAD VASAI ROAD 23:45 11164191
11090PUNE JODHPUR EXP22:4822:50BHIWANDI ROAD VASAI ROAD 23:45 11164191

bhiwandi to vasai train timings


RAJKOT EXPRESS comes to the BHIWANDI ROAD railway station at 5:19, and leaves at 5:20. It has traveled 1519 Kilo Meter and 22 stations before reaching this station BHIWANDI ROAD . VASAI ROAD is located 28 KM. away from BHIWANDI ROAD .

RAJKOT EXPRESS comes to the BHIWANDI ROAD railway station at 5:18, and leaves at 5:20. It has traveled 760 Kilo Meter and 11 stations before reaching this station BHIWANDI ROAD . VASAI ROAD is located 28 KM. away from BHIWANDI ROAD .

YPR ADI EXPRES comes to the BHIWANDI ROAD railway station at 7:00, and leaves at 7:02. It has traveled 1110 Kilo Meter and 17 stations before reaching this station BHIWANDI ROAD . VASAI ROAD is located 28 KM. away from BHIWANDI ROAD .

PUNE INDORE EXP comes to the BHIWANDI ROAD railway station at 18:38, and leaves at 18:40. It has traveled 164 Kilo Meter and 4 stations before reaching this station BHIWANDI ROAD . VASAI ROAD is located 27 KM. away from BHIWANDI ROAD .

PUNE JAIPUR SPL comes to the BHIWANDI ROAD railway station at 18:38, and leaves at 18:40. It has traveled 164 Kilo Meter and 4 stations before reaching this station BHIWANDI ROAD . VASAI ROAD is located 27 KM. away from BHIWANDI ROAD .

OKHA EXPRESS comes to the BHIWANDI ROAD railway station at 22:09, and leaves at 22:10. It has traveled 1587 Kilo Meter and 31 stations before reaching this station BHIWANDI ROAD . VASAI ROAD is located 27 KM. away from BHIWANDI ROAD .

VERAVAL EXPRESS comes to the BHIWANDI ROAD railway station at 22:09, and leaves at 22:10. It has traveled 1807 Kilo Meter and 35 stations before reaching this station BHIWANDI ROAD . VASAI ROAD is located 27 KM. away from BHIWANDI ROAD .

GANDHIDHAM EXP comes to the BHIWANDI ROAD railway station at 22:09, and leaves at 22:10. It has traveled 1878 Kilo Meter and 36 stations before reaching this station BHIWANDI ROAD . VASAI ROAD is located 27 KM. away from BHIWANDI ROAD .

GARIB NAWAZ EXP comes to the BHIWANDI ROAD railway station at 22:19, and leaves at 22:20. It has traveled 1256 Kilo Meter and 19 stations before reaching this station BHIWANDI ROAD . VASAI ROAD is located 28 KM. away from BHIWANDI ROAD .

AJMER EXPRESS comes to the BHIWANDI ROAD railway station at 22:19, and leaves at 22:20. It has traveled 1329 Kilo Meter and 24 stations before reaching this station BHIWANDI ROAD . VASAI ROAD is located 27 KM. away from BHIWANDI ROAD .

GANDHIDHAM EXP comes to the BHIWANDI ROAD railway station at 22:19, and leaves at 22:20. It has traveled 1191 Kilo Meter and 22 stations before reaching this station BHIWANDI ROAD . VASAI ROAD is located 27 KM. away from BHIWANDI ROAD .

JODHPUR EXPRESS comes to the BHIWANDI ROAD railway station at 22:19, and leaves at 22:20. It has traveled 1191 Kilo Meter and 23 stations before reaching this station BHIWANDI ROAD . VASAI ROAD is located 27 KM. away from BHIWANDI ROAD .

AHIMSA EXPRESS comes to the BHIWANDI ROAD railway station at 22:48, and leaves at 22:50. It has traveled 164 Kilo Meter and 4 stations before reaching this station BHIWANDI ROAD . VASAI ROAD is located 27 KM. away from BHIWANDI ROAD .

PUNE VERAVAL EXP comes to the BHIWANDI ROAD railway station at 22:48, and leaves at 22:50. It has traveled 164 Kilo Meter and 4 stations before reaching this station BHIWANDI ROAD . VASAI ROAD is located 27 KM. away from BHIWANDI ROAD .

AHMEDABAD EXP comes to the BHIWANDI ROAD railway station at 22:48, and leaves at 22:50. It has traveled 490 Kilo Meter and 8 stations before reaching this station BHIWANDI ROAD . VASAI ROAD is located 27 KM. away from BHIWANDI ROAD .

PUNE BHUJ EXP comes to the BHIWANDI ROAD railway station at 22:48, and leaves at 22:50. It has traveled 164 Kilo Meter and 4 stations before reaching this station BHIWANDI ROAD . VASAI ROAD is located 27 KM. away from BHIWANDI ROAD .

PUNE JODHPUR EXP comes to the BHIWANDI ROAD railway station at 22:48, and leaves at 22:50. It has traveled 164 Kilo Meter and 4 stations before reaching this station BHIWANDI ROAD . VASAI ROAD is located 27 KM. away from BHIWANDI ROAD .



Related travel information at Bhiwandi to Vasai road map - Bhiwandi to Vasai Distance

The following Bhiwandi to Vasai direction map comes from google; so our straight line distance may vary from google distance. Kindly see terms of use etc.
mumbai - pune - delhi - ulhasnagar - vasai - kalyan - panvel -
You are welcome to provide more usefull travel information / answer

Name : Email :